Schwanberglauf

Ergebnis 2005

Pos.StartNr. Zeit Name VornameVerein
11320 00:37:28 Brod CarstenSolinger LC
21238 00:38:04 Pulzer WolfgangLG Haßberge
3863 00:38:21 Pfuhlmann UlliLG Hassberge
41157 00:38:21 Böhm UlliLG Würzburg
5770 00:38:57 Zeh ThomasTSV Burghaslach
6459 00:39:19 Wittmann GünterTSV Burghaslach
7841 00:39:28 Bäuerlein IngoTSV Burgebrach
8739 00:39:30 Dornberger BerndSV Altenschönbach
9872 00:39:46 Kochskämper RainerLG Würzburg
101006 00:39:51 Schmidt RalphTSV Eichenzell
11201 00:40:00 Travis OliverTSV Neustadt/Aisch
121252 00:40:15 Dormann ManfredTV 1884 Bad Brückenau
13881 00:40:25 Hornung AndreasDJK Rimpar
141057 00:40:47 Hilgendorf ThomasLG Würzburg
15186 00:40:54 Schüppel StephanTG Kitzingen
16419 00:40:57 Weise DavidLG Eckental
17845 00:40:58 Hofmann JörgArndt Team Nürnberg
18978 00:41:33 Ziegler BurkhardSparkasse MF Wü
191229 00:41:35 Landwehr PeterTG Kitzingen
20511 00:41:38 Appel DieterTSV Scheinfeld
21182 00:41:43 Geyer GerdTG Würzburg
221030 00:41:48 Karl HubertTV Ochsenfurt
231120 00:41:58 Vornberger BrunoTG Würzburg
241046 00:42:11 Werner Stefan-
25882 00:42:13 Lang JoachimVSC Donauwörth
26705 00:42:15 Uhl Detlev
271303 00:42:24 Mann MatthiasDJK Wiesentheid
281280 00:42:24 Rösch HelmutFSV Grossenseebach
291406 00:42:37 Schwamm EnricoPHYSIOPRO Kitzingen
30435 00:42:47 Genser FlorianWSV Oberwarmensteinach
311060 00:42:47 Preu GuntherTSV 2000 Rothenburg ob der Tauber
321170 00:42:54 Regele MichaelTSV Kembach
33753 00:43:04 Gülfried MartinFrankonia Schönbrunn
34491 00:43:09 Meuser MattiasSV Stadtschwarzach
351279 00:43:11 König FlorianEvangelische Jugend
36351 00:43:14 Höhn MartinSV Oberdürrbach
37367 00:43:20 Schäfer KlausDie Roten Zecken
38421 00:43:30 Finster StephanTSV Burghaslach
39888 00:43:31 Müller-Wechsler PeterLG-Kreis Ansbach
401492 00:43:33 heerde matthias-
41423 00:43:54 Fröhlich MarkusASV Untereisenheim
42397 00:43:58 Ginschel WolfgangDJK LC Vorra
431130 00:44:05 Gugelmann Christian-
441129 00:44:08 Rittmaier Markus-
45433 00:44:09 Fröhlich HannoWSV Oberwarmensteinach
461497 00:44:09 Murk MarkusLG Krankenhaus Kitzingen
471389 00:44:17 Düll MartinMainsondheim
481055 00:44:24 Manger Helmut-
491161 00:44:26 Kammleiter HaraldTG Kitzingen
50337 00:44:30 Müller HermannTSV 2000 Rothenburg
511185 00:44:30 Dr. Gögercin SüleymanLauftreff Kürnach
52843 00:44:31 Schellhorn MatthiasSC Reichmannsdorf
531152 00:44:33 Greger Gerd-
54747 00:44:33 Philipp WörrleinTSV Martinsheim
55200 00:44:37 Karl AdelbertBepo Würzburg
56426 00:44:41 Brosig JochenFSV Großenseebach
57998 00:44:53 Ziermann ChristianTV Segnitz
58187 00:44:56 Fichtel MatthiasTSV Burghasloch
59945 00:45:00 Murat KaroKSV Kitzingen
60212 00:45:01 Kraut MarcTSV Burghasloch
611326 00:45:03 Mäurer MathiasSV05 Würzburg
62991 00:45:04 Kühnel AlexanderSV Altenschönbach
63205 00:45:11 Braun PatrickLaufgruppe Mainschleife
64989 00:45:14 Schlüter FrankForst
651278 00:45:15 Rupprecht Bertram-
66400 00:45:15 Kohlhaupt Karl-PeterTG Kitzingen
671282 00:45:17 Klemm ManfredLG Würzburg/SpeedMaxTeam
68181 00:45:18 Lachmann JohannesSV Oberdürrbach
69177 00:45:19 Stadtmüller PeterSpeed-Max-Team
70940 00:45:23 Schuhmacher Christian
71431 00:45:25 Lachner HilmarFK Polizei Erlangen
721154 00:45:27 Marschall DietmarSpVgg Untersteinbach
731331 00:45:28 Kempinski Heinrichkein
74188 00:45:30 Buschmaas MichaelSV 05 Würzburg
75487 00:45:34 Döpfner ArminTGK
76831 00:45:38 Heine DieterTG Kitzingen
77900 00:45:42 Segritz Dominik
781412 00:45:43 Rauh MichaelTG 48 Schweinfurt
791047 00:45:45 Schamberger ThomasSV-DJK Schwarzenau
80723 00:45:46 Seitz StephanMissionsärztliche Klinik Würzburg
81908 00:45:51 Gruber RolandLG Donau-Ries
82447 00:45:53 Wegmann JohannesTSV Sulzfeld
831204 00:45:54 Hofmann Ulrich-
84942 00:45:56 Haag AlexanderKSV Kitzingen
85765 00:45:56 Fahsold WülfhardLG Kreis Ansbach
861073 00:45:59 Ströbert HerbertPmK Kist
87365 00:46:08 v. Scheel LennartDie Roten Zecken
881167 00:46:11 Reinlein StefanTSV Geiselwind
89449 00:46:13 Voit HelmutTGK Kitzingen
901143 00:46:15 Stier ChristianRealschule Dettelbach/Speedmaxteam
911426 00:46:17 Dengel GüntherFC Külsheim
92875 00:46:21 Helemann PeterTG Kitzingen
931427 00:46:25 Schmitt Matthias1.FC Iphofen
94710 00:46:30 Gerner ElmarTSV Höchstadt
951421 00:46:32 wagner arminufo
961212 00:46:39 Endner HeinzLT TSV Wassermungenau
971122 00:46:40 Stamm GünterBepo Würzburg
981307 00:46:42 Beuschel WernerPolizei Kitzingen
991031 00:46:43 Karl DominikTV Ochsenfurt
1001128 00:46:43 Koschnicke JensLG Gnötzheim
1011029 00:46:45 Karl KlausTV Ochsenfurt
102727 00:46:51 Werner StefanFight for Peru
1031298 00:46:53 Schäfer-Hauer Erwin^TG Kitzingen
104434 00:46:55 Genser PeterWSV Oberwarmensteinach
105222 00:46:57 Faulhaber MichaelTV Bad Brückenau
1061036 00:46:58 Albrecht BerndTV Ochsenfurt
1071169 00:46:58 roth peterSSv Kitzingen
108184 00:46:59 Selzam ManuelMadness
109325 00:47:00 Ganziger Andreas
110209 00:47:01 Engelbrecht Georgohne Verein
111724 00:47:02 Zink ErhardSC Marktbreit
112219 00:47:08 Riedel HartmutSV Oberscheinfeld
1131049 00:47:11 Krönert Hans-JosefLaufgruppe KKhK
114520 00:47:12 Straub ReinerFC Iphofen
1151231 00:47:14 Hammer Sebastiankeiner
1161085 00:47:15 Fellner PeterTSV SEF
117429 00:47:15 Fleischmann Jürgen
1181113 00:47:15 dauber michaeltsv lengfeld
119466 00:47:17 Grüning PeterDJK Rimpar
120738 00:47:21 Rickel AdelbertTG Kitzingen
1211017 00:47:24 Karl ChristineTV Ochsenfurt
122852 00:47:36 Thurner PatrickTSV Scheinfeld
1231045 00:47:44 Schamberger MarkusSV-DJK Schwarzenau
124939 00:47:45 Huesker BerndLSF Münster
125771 00:47:47 Gittelbauer RudiTSV Burghaslach
1261165 00:47:47 Nick Stehle-
1271277 00:47:50 Humann Jürgen-
128839 00:47:52 Durner FrankLG Mainschleife
129411 00:47:54 Fehler WilliTSV Neustadt/Aisch
1301092 00:47:57 Kellner BerndTSV Scheinfeld
1311140 00:47:59 Kammleiter NorbertLG Gnoetzheim
1321321 00:48:00 Brod JuttaSolinger LC
133226 00:48:05 Krämer MichaelTG Kitzingen
134371 00:48:10 Sachs RainerEine Welt Gerolzhofen
135410 00:48:18 Gernert AntonTSV Albertshofen
136213 00:48:18 Bayer DanielTSV Albertshofen
137225 00:48:22 Schmidt Rainerohne Verein
1381370 00:48:27 Oberländer Rudolf- ohne -
139237 00:48:29 Cosar HannesFC Babylon
1401344 00:48:30 Heilmann DominikTSV Castell
141372 00:48:32 Hofmann ThomasTSV Castell
142402 00:48:34 Schöpfel AlexanderKKH Kitzingen
1431155 00:48:35 Harbauer GeorgLT Kürnach / Speedmaxteam
144356 00:48:35 Raditsch PeterVL Euerbach
1451116 00:48:39 Salm MatthiasFa. FrankEnTon Laufgruppe
1461176 00:48:46 Feigl Jörgo.V.
147505 00:48:51 Büttner SteffenSC Dettelbach
148227 00:48:52 Rabenstein VolkerTG Kitzingen
149251 00:48:55 Wolf DominikVfL Volkach
1501319 00:48:56 Pfister BurkardKlinik Bavaria, Bad Kissingen
151422 00:48:58 Hartmann WolfgangFast Food Buchbrunn
152927 00:49:05 Zang StefanTV Ochsenfurt
1531473 00:49:07 Roth NorbertKnauf Iphofen
154712 00:49:08 Neff HubertusTSV Burgwindheim
155944 00:49:09 Will ChristophKSV Kitzingen
156441 00:49:13 Braun Robert
1571271 00:49:13 Düll Rainer-
158706 00:49:16 Fenn PeterTSV Waigolsheim
159353 00:49:17 Ziegler KlausTG Ochsenfurt
1601138 00:49:20 Kraemer WernerLG Gnötzheim
1611087 00:49:22 Fobbe AndreasTSV Scheinfeld
1621011 00:49:22 Pregitzer FranzTV Ochsenfurt
163408 00:49:24 Haubner Ernst
1641193 00:49:24 Spall BrunoBerufliche Schulen KT-OCH
165874 00:49:25 Sanchez Joel
1661393 00:49:27 Dotzer AndreasDJK Egbert Gymnasium Münsterschwarzach
1671495 00:49:28 Rosenberger Tino-MikeFC Iphofen
168393 00:49:33 Döblinger Andreas
169462 00:49:33 Walter WolfgangDJK Rimpar
1701442 00:49:35 Deppisch MatthiasSV-Willanzheim
1711499 00:49:38 Henneberger NorbertTG Kitzingen
1721465 00:49:39 Beer StephanLauffreunde Rottendorf
1731313 00:49:40 Gintner MichaelLauftreff TG Höchberg
174966 00:49:42 Hubenthal LukasKSB-Gießerei Pegnitz
175732 00:49:45 Neubauer MarioPolizei Würzburg
176361 00:49:46 Grübel AlexanderTSV Grafenrheinfeld
1771037 00:49:46 Belz BernhardTSV Stein am Kocher
1781275 00:49:47 Bärnreuther BrigitteFSV Großenseebach
179189 00:49:48 Trenkle JohannesTG Heidingsfeld
1801200 00:49:48 Raunecker Wolfgang-
181725 00:49:52 Seitz GünterTSV Geiselwind
182858 00:49:52 Weydt MichaelTG Kitzingen
183522 00:49:56 Tuschl Thomas
184427 00:50:02 Fleischmann Andrea
185458 00:50:03 Fischer WernerIsartaler Lauf-Club
186258 00:50:03 König Tilmanohne Verein
1871336 00:50:07 Gross StefanDie Grossen
188217 00:50:09 Derßlein WilfriedSV Münchsteinach
189420 00:50:10 Ödamer Sebastian
190851 00:50:12 Sandner Edgar
191870 00:50:14 Sandreuter WolfgangWeininsel Sommerach
192375 00:50:18 Neeb JürgenDLRG Würzburg
1931000 00:50:20 Wagner GünterThera-Point Iphofen
194194 00:50:23 Kutschera HerbertTG Kitzingen
1951202 00:50:25 Hälbig ErichTV/DJK Hammelburg
196369 00:50:26 Schäfer-Dominski PaulTG Kitzingen
197982 00:50:26 Then JoshuaSparkasse MF Wü
1981020 00:50:27 Appelmann SigridTV Ochsenfurt
199460 00:50:31 Schömig JürgenDJK Rimpar
200930 00:50:33 Geck DieterTV Ochsenfurt
201910 00:50:33 Pototzky Leo
2021480 00:50:33 lussert matthias-
203844 00:50:35 Wicht BärbelLG Würzburg
2041458 00:50:36 Ostertag Rainer-
2051322 00:50:36 Neuser HansDJK Salz
2061133 00:50:37 Tollmann Armin-
207344 00:50:37 Krist Thomas
208951 00:50:38 Wittmann RolandKSB-Gießerei Pegnitz
2091072 00:50:39 Seifert Mirko-
210244 00:50:40 Mack MarioSV 05 Lauftreff
211735 00:50:40 Schmitt HeinrichTV Zeil
212373 00:50:42 Braun WinfriedStadtmarathon Würzburg
213485 00:50:42 Holzmann Dominik
214893 00:50:44 Hornig Andreas
215228 00:50:44 Murray Mikeohne Verein
216330 00:50:45 Freimuth ChristianLG naked woodrunners
2171221 00:50:48 Rösel Christof-
2181028 00:50:51 Klinger WernerTV Ochsenfurt
219873 00:50:51 Schwenkert EwaldTSV Frickenhausen
2201010 00:50:53 Metzger SebastianTV Ochsenfurt
221457 00:50:53 Hager FlorianILC Geretsried
2221453 00:50:54 Then HeinzLFL Bayern
223437 00:50:54 Amthor FranzVfl Volkach
2241264 00:50:55 Meier Gerd-
2251003 00:50:57 Hamel FrankPasstschon98
2261272 00:50:58 Gerlich RalphLauftreff TG Höchberg
227238 00:50:59 Weber Thomasohne Verein
2281111 00:51:00 vix anettetsv lengfeld
229335 00:51:01 Schöppach PeterSpVgg Icinacl
230503 00:51:01 Dörr StefanSC Dettelbach
2311413 00:51:02 Schober Johannes-
2321077 00:51:02 Seitz Oliver-
233242 00:51:03 Kroiß Matthiasohne Verein
234895 00:51:04 Schmitt Barbara
235985 00:51:05 Dr. Schäfer WolfgangSparkasse MF Wü
2361180 00:51:08 Ziegler GerhardTSV Waigolshausen
237962 00:51:08 Knobloch UlfKSB-Gießerei Pegnitz
238366 00:51:09 Schlenk LudwigLT Kürnach
239264 00:51:09 Schneider JohannDJK Ursensollen
240731 00:51:09 Popp KlausPolizei Würzburg
2411377 00:51:11 Zeltner Martin-
2421210 00:51:12 Regele SilkeLauftreff TG Höchberg
2431407 00:51:14 Schäfer Sebastian
244452 00:51:16 Seuferling EdgarFC Gerolzhofen
245461 00:51:17 Feser NorbertDJK Rimpar
2461468 00:51:20 Föhr Joachimohne
247 00:51:20 Häusser Dieter
248358 00:51:21 Brunner ThomasVL Euerbach
249907 00:51:21 Gruber HanneloreLG Donau-Ries
2501290 00:51:22 Fiur Stefan-
251912 00:51:24 Gärtner Stephanie
252488 00:51:25 Döpfner FlorianTGK
253343 00:51:27 Brustmann ChristianLG Würzburg
254749 00:51:28 Göpfert Karl-HeinzMusikkapelle Rimpar
255513 00:51:28 Beck MichaelTV Miltenberg
2561445 00:51:30 Lippert LutzRTV Radevormwald
2571098 00:51:30 Kist Herbert-
2581009 00:51:31 Metzger JohannaTV Ochsenfurt
2591225 00:51:32 Leib HartmuthLT SV 05 würzburg
2601291 00:51:33 Fink HolgerHSG Volkach
2611489 00:51:33 Kraft Bertramohne Verein
2621471 00:51:34 Sattler RolandSportgruppe NKM Noell
2631361 00:51:36 Krämer Lothar-
2641021 00:51:36 Windmaißer WernerTV Ochsenfurt
265827 00:51:37 Carl Friedmann
2661230 00:51:37 Hammer KlausKein Verein
2671437 00:51:39 Scheller AndreasLauftreff Kürnach
2681218 00:51:40 Jahnel UweLT TSV Wassermungenau
269509 00:51:40 Beier Jürgen
270270 00:51:41 Scherpf Michaelohne Verein
271250 00:51:41 Barthel Frankohne Verein
2721270 00:51:41 Kneissl Norbert-
2731228 00:51:42 Grottner Karl-
2741352 00:51:44 Eckstein Thomas-
2751043 00:51:46 Finster FabianTSV Burghaslach
276339 00:51:48 Pauluhn Lukas
277719 00:51:48 Faulhaber ReinholdDJK Erbshausen
278202 00:51:50 Lübeck Alexanderohne Verein
279322 00:51:52 Ickler Urs
280224 00:51:53 Opitz WolfgangMcFitt Wü!!!
281456 00:51:57 Hager KlausILC Geretsried
282425 00:52:02 Göpfert Alfred
283518 00:52:03 Lordo ThomasLT Geesdorf
2841086 00:52:04 Reuß Hans-PeterTSV Scheinfeld
2851440 00:52:04 Rogi Arnoldohne
286230 00:52:08 Gräfner Johannesohne Verein
2871090 00:52:12 Dreßlein HeinerTSV SEF
288896 00:52:15 Schmitt Stefan
2891094 00:52:15 Spicka WolfgangTSV Scheinfeld
2901089 00:52:15 Prütting CorneliaTSV Scheinfeld
2911082 00:52:17 Menz RobertHSG Volkach
2921223 00:52:18 Mühleck Andreas-
293969 00:52:19 Gräbner SvenKSB-Gießerei Pegnitz
294252 00:52:22 Lindner Edgarohne Verein
295436 00:52:22 Genser AnnetteWSV Oberwarmensteinach
2961213 00:52:23 Bernt DieterLT TSV Wassermungenau
297773 00:52:25 Behr Matthias
2981203 00:52:26 Walther Friedrich-
2991329 00:52:27 Heinlein BrunoLauftreff Geesdorf
3001084 00:52:29 Herderich NorbertTSV SEF
3011153 00:52:31 Hanakam KlausStadtmarathon Würzburg e.V.
3021349 00:52:31 Stänicke ConnyTG Kitzingen
303974 00:52:32 Streith GeraldSparkasse MF Wü
3041224 00:52:35 Prechtel Simeon-
305990 00:52:40 Oppitz ReneForst
306444 00:52:44 Krause FranzDJK Würzburg
307253 00:52:49 Stockmann Siegfriedohne Verein
3081034 00:52:49 Doseth StefanTV Ochsenfurt
309346 00:52:51 Ruhl Manfred
3101201 00:52:52 Geyersberger StefanTSV Lengfeld
3111461 00:52:54 Stumpf Matthias-
312967 00:52:54 Hubenthal Hans-JürgenKSB-Gießerei Pegnitz
313943 00:52:55 Moses StevenKSV Kitzingen
314737 00:52:56 Kreisel WernerTGK Laufteam
315885 00:53:02 Lambrecht Peter
316486 00:53:02 Haubenreich Jürgen
317734 00:53:06 Piepenbrink BurkhardARCW
318825 00:53:06 Dotterweich GünterSV-DJK Schwarzenau
3191211 00:53:07 Häusler AlbertTSV Thüngersheim
3201227 00:53:09 Rauch Sven-
321992 00:53:13 Köln KlausSV05 Würzburg LT
322713 00:53:14 Weilbach Franz
323906 00:53:14 Klein ThomasTSV Hohenfeld
3241474 00:53:15 Wolz RolandTSG Estenfeld
325374 00:53:16 Mönius Daniel
326728 00:53:22 Huller AlexanderDJK Wiesentheid
327760 00:53:23 Senft NorbertHSG Volkach
328218 00:53:25 Harbeuther HermannTSV Burghasloch
329730 00:53:28 Schug BenediktDJK Wiesentheid
3301095 00:53:30 Sträßer HeikeTSV Scheinfeld
331440 00:53:32 Klein GeorgLSG Martin Bauer
332914 00:53:32 Reiser JosephTSV Mainbernheim
3331266 00:53:33 Zeitler ErnstBSG N-ERGIE
3341397 00:53:33 Wegmann UdoBSG LVA Ufr. Würzburg
3351415 00:53:34 Hacker MichaelATV Frankonia Nürnberg
3361102 00:53:38 Steinberger ChristophBSG LSV Würzburg
3371123 00:53:39 Reinlein ThomasHolz-Reinlein Runners
338979 00:53:39 Fleischer BertholdSparkasse MF Wü
339514 00:53:41 Bäuerlein MarcusFC Iphofen
340415 00:53:42 Riedel HeidiTSV Neustadt/Aisch
3411478 00:53:42 Siffert Gabriele-
342199 00:53:43 Holzmann HubertusTC Wiesentheid
3431347 00:53:44 Preller Stefan-
344364 00:53:44 Swarat HelmutTSV Höchstadt
3451168 00:53:44 Segritz Rudolf-
3461007 00:53:46 Klinke RalfTV Ochsenfurt
3471198 00:53:47 Koclir WilfriedASV Ippesheim
3481443 00:53:47 Furchner petraohne
349388 00:53:51 Heß Harald
3501215 00:53:51 Hirschmann FritzLT TSV Wassermungenau
3511054 00:53:52 Korzeczek Norbert-
352824 00:53:55 Laußmann SonjaLT Höchberg
3531346 00:53:57 Preller Marco-
354196 00:54:01 Schlenker HaraldLauftreff TG Höchberg
355515 00:54:02 Scheideler NorbertVfL Kleinlangheim
3561109 00:54:02 Hofmann MarkusTSV Castell
3571405 00:54:04 Liebenthal MichaelAuf Lauf 2000 !
3581162 00:54:05 Straub EdgarLauftreff TG Höchberg
3591488 00:54:07 Dworaczek Horst-
3601124 00:54:08 Gaßner GerhardTG-Kitzingen
361454 00:54:09 Kunze PeterTG Kitzingen
3621376 00:54:09 Wetterich JürgenSpeed Max Team
363381 00:54:09 Hecht Heiko
3641022 00:54:10 Seidl JoachimTV Ochsenfurt
365319 00:54:11 Kohler UweVIVA Volkach
366439 00:54:11 Henkelmann Rainer
3671487 00:54:12 Dr.Bausch Joachim-
3681033 00:54:13 Gerst UdoTV Ochsenfurt
3691284 00:54:14 Steigerwald Rainer-
3701375 00:54:14 Friedrich KlausBlue Flamíngo
371965 00:54:17 Jungmann FlorianKSB-Gießerei Pegnitz
372964 00:54:17 Jungmann Kai-UweKSB-Gießerei Pegnitz
3731308 00:54:19 Hornung Ulrich-
374362 00:54:20 Treutlein Klaus
375892 00:54:20 Zwingel Robert
3761192 00:54:20 Hartmann InkaBerufliche Schulen KT-OCH
377898 00:54:21 Dietrich TorstenTV Etwashausen
3781147 00:54:21 Kolb FranziskaTG Kitzingen
379891 00:54:22 Eckrich RainerTG Waldsee
3801358 00:54:23 Feuerbach SiegfriedSV Obervolkach
3811239 00:54:25 Seeberger BirgitFSV Großenseebach
382709 00:54:26 Helwig Marcus
3831107 00:54:28 Rüth Walter-
3841417 00:54:28 Engert FelixHSG Volkach
385763 00:54:30 Hofmann Uwe
3861276 00:54:30 Knödlseder OlgaFSV-Großenseebach
3871357 00:54:30 spachmüller andreaUFO
3881076 00:54:31 Müller JulianTG Kitzingen
389694 00:54:33 Amrehn WaldemarSpvgg Leinach
3901246 00:54:34 Kaempf ManfredSV Wiesenbronn
3911146 00:54:35 räbel haraldLauftreff TG Höchberg
392329 00:54:36 Hufnagel Dieter
393451 00:54:37 Rösel Jochen
394984 00:54:37 Böhm KarlheinzSparkasse MF Wü
395455 00:54:38 Völkel SusanneTG Kitzingen
396216 00:54:38 Wendinger GislindeTSV Scheinfeld
3971483 00:54:40 Fleischer Gerhard-
398332 00:54:40 Beck ManfredTG Kitzingen
399833 00:54:40 Germeier GabrielaLG Krankenhaus
400210 00:54:42 Wende Johannesohne Verein
4011199 00:54:44 Schöderlein WernerSC Schernau
4021171 00:54:45 Feuerbach TobiasSV Obervolkach
4031311 00:54:46 Hartmann ErwinTausendfüssler Hammelburg
4041396 00:54:46 Wolf ThomasSG Seinsheim/Nenzenheim
405853 00:54:46 Rückel StefanTSV Geiselwind
4061316 00:54:50 Prümer Wolfgangohne
4071411 00:54:51 Heinl Rosemarieohne
408395 00:54:52 Miederer Felix
409879 00:54:53 Höhn PetraTV Ochsenfurt
4101091 00:54:53 Kellner DorleTSV SEF
4111477 00:54:54 Kohl Frederik-
412953 00:54:55 Schmitt HeinrichKSB-Gießerei Pegnitz
413726 00:54:56 Herzog StefanDie Schütter
4141236 00:54:56 Hellfritsch HelmutTSV Martinsheim
415370 00:54:57 Schäfer Michl
416768 00:55:01 Kronester RobertTSV Burghaslach
417348 00:55:02 Reiner TimWürzburger
418338 00:55:02 Pauluhn Jens
419855 00:55:04 Leopoldsberger MathiasKnauf
420751 00:55:04 Müller KarlLG Gnötzheim
421229 00:55:04 Korzeczek SandraTV Waldstraße
422512 00:55:05 Schmidt GünterTSV Diespeck
4231253 00:55:06 Thalmann ThorstenTG Kitzingen
424255 00:55:07 Friebel Uweohne Verein
425185 00:55:07 Gehrins CharlyILC Geretsvied
4261387 00:55:08 Kern PeterLT Kitzingen
427424 00:55:08 Geßner ManfredASV Untereisenheim
428333 00:55:08 Beck MartinaTG Kitzingen
429359 00:55:08 Michel MelanieVL Euerbach
430360 00:55:09 Michel LutzVL Euerbach
431409 00:55:10 Meyer-Natus Axel
432702 00:55:11 Weid Wolfgang
433392 00:55:14 Reichherzer Engelbert
434504 00:55:15 Dengl FlorianSC Dettelbach
4351493 00:55:15 Seufert StefanSV Altenschönbach
436830 00:55:17 Teltschik Norbert
4371117 00:55:18 Marquart BenedictTG-Kitzingen
438774 00:55:18 Wittig Jens
439383 00:55:20 Hoffmann TobiasTV Marktsteft
4401469 00:55:20 Fick JochenSportgruppe NKM Noell
441266 00:55:22 Schneider JohannesDJK Ursensollen
442389 00:55:23 Schreier Uwe
443721 00:55:24 Groscurtk Georg
4441148 00:55:25 Kolb BarbaraTG Kitzingen
445848 00:55:26 Wördehoff HermannHeuchelhof
4461232 00:55:31 Freiwald DanielLaufgruppe Schloß Werneck
447762 00:55:32 Müller Yvonne
4481255 00:55:36 Gimperlein Armin-
4491479 00:55:37 Podschun Horst-
4501096 00:55:38 Uebelhör Hans PeterTSV Scheinfeld
4511145 00:55:40 Müller Caroline-
4521364 00:55:42 Burlein MichaelTSV Abtswind
4531244 00:55:43 Schaade Serbastian-
4541041 00:55:44 Finster SimonTSV Burghaslach
4551159 00:55:45 Wilbald HorstFightClub Würzburg
456920 00:55:46 Kochskämper Elisa
4571050 00:55:50 Hoffmann Gerhard-
4581074 00:55:51 Swoboda jürgenPMK Kist
459761 00:55:51 Kraus MarkHSG Volkach
460247 00:55:51 Bausenwein WilfriedEisingen
461750 00:55:52 Burger Bernhard
462868 00:55:52 Wiedmann KarolinaTSV Höchstadt
463826 00:55:54 Houba RolandDJK Wiesentheid
4641233 00:55:54 Drewes ThomasLauftreff TG Höchberg
465239 00:55:56 Noak Fredohne Verein
4661040 00:55:56 Finster FranziskaTSV Burghaslach
467904 00:55:57 Förth AntonTV Großlangheim
4681431 00:55:59 Peter MatthiasPalmer AG
4691408 00:56:00 Schäfer Günther
470958 00:56:01 Lorenz AndreasKSB-Gießerei Pegnitz
471775 00:56:02 Grosmann EwaldFC Mainstockheim
4721240 00:56:03 Zimmermann Peter-
473506 00:56:04 Barth DanielSC Dettelbach
474492 00:56:05 Wunder BenediktSC Dettelbach
4751436 00:56:05 Soldner Friedrichohne
476708 00:56:06 Schneider Josef
4771378 00:56:08 Zeltner Friedrich-
4781118 00:56:11 Lang ThomasLG Gnötzheim
4791027 00:56:13 Mehring MichaelTV Ochsenfurt
480384 00:56:13 Schimmel Peter
481887 00:56:14 Lawatsch Christian
482823 00:56:14 Castell Rüdenhausen Otto
483854 00:56:15 Beuerlein DavidTSV Castell
484961 00:56:19 Kraus StephanKSB-Gießerei Pegnitz
4851268 00:56:24 Schmitt Johannakeiner
486717 00:56:25 Bremer OliverSV Schwarzach
4871163 00:56:27 Grossmann ClaudiaLauftreff TG Höchberg
4881337 00:56:28 Gross MatthiasDie Grossen
489215 00:56:28 Schmitt WilliTSV Burghasloch
490691 00:56:29 Ullmann JensTV Marktsteft
4911035 00:56:29 Appelmann MarkusTV Ochsenfurt
492692 00:56:29 Ullmann SylviaTV Marktsteft
493231 00:56:30 Engelhardt MatthiasKKH Kitzingen
4941369 00:56:30 Feuerbach MatthiasSV Obervolkach
495703 00:56:30 Schmalz AlexanderSV Wiesenbronn
4961438 00:56:35 Haberlander AndreasSV Esting
4971325 00:56:35 Kroner AntjeNeurologie Würzburg
498207 00:56:41 Moser Frankohne Verein
499997 00:56:43 Bank CarloAKG Kitzingen
500973 00:56:43 Müller HannoSparkasse MF Wü
501987 00:56:46 Dietrich EberhardSparkasse MF Wü
502720 00:56:47 Full JohannesTSV Waigolsheim
503340 00:56:47 Gaufer Angelika
5041332 00:56:48 Böttcher Martin-
505211 00:56:49 Melan RolandTB Johannis 88 Nbg
506428 00:56:49 Pintus SusanneTSV Neuhaus
5071338 00:56:50 Kahler TobiasDie Grossen
5081304 00:56:50 Dr. Krapp Ursulaohne
5091419 00:56:51 Pfriem WaldemarSV Heidingsfeld
510736 00:56:52 Schmitt RosiTV Zeil
5111345 00:56:53 Neubert Rainer-
512342 00:56:54 Baumgart Roland
513214 00:56:55 König Simonohne Verein
5141372 00:56:58 Pfaff ChristianLT Kitzingen
515695 00:56:59 Metz GünterSpvgg Leinach
5161324 00:57:03 Gutschera Artie-
517495 00:57:03 Ringelmann BastianSC Dettelbach
5181100 00:57:03 Mader AnnemarieTSV Scheinfeld
5191485 00:57:07 Ott KlausMTV Pfaffenhofen
5201484 00:57:10 Dr. Rhein AchimTV Ochsenfurt
5211243 00:57:14 Schäfer RoswithaLauftreff Geesdorf
5221121 00:57:16 lechner julialaufgruppe gnötzheim
523387 00:57:17 Ruscher GertiILC Geretsried
5241482 00:57:18 Gutsch Simon-
525759 00:57:18 Rennert PeterRöthlein
526232 00:57:19 Engelhardt UdoKKH Kitzingen
5271260 00:57:20 Ullrich Fredchurchrunners
5281119 00:57:22 Lang GerhardLG Gnötzheim
5291356 00:57:24 Czech Hans-JürgenLaufgruppe Landratsamt
530756 00:57:26 Rösch WernerLSG Martin Bauer
531203 00:57:27 Kuhn EdithLauftreff Ebrach
532382 00:57:30 Irmler DanielTV Marktsteft
5331467 00:57:30 Grünwald Eduardohne Verein
5341368 00:57:31 Michel Karl-Georg-
5351394 00:57:31 Sattler DieterBlue Flamingo
536377 00:57:31 Wilhelm ChristophDLRG Würzburg
5371005 00:57:32 Pfeuffer JosefTV Ochsenfurt
5381355 00:57:33 Meyer MichaelaLaufgruppe Landratsamt
539931 00:57:40 Völkert HintzLSF Münster
5401459 00:57:40 Pfeuffer Rainer-
541980 00:57:41 Brunn NorbertSparkasse MF Wü
5421259 00:57:44 Gößmann UrsulaFSV-Großenseebach
543865 00:57:46 Vornberger Johannes
544438 00:57:51 Will EvaTG Kitzingen
5451328 00:57:53 Heinlein MarikaLauftreff Geesdorf
546742 00:57:54 Herbig Wolfgang
5471385 00:57:57 Kümmel HannesTG Kitzingen
5481383 00:57:57 Kümmel AngelikaSportgem. Spk. Mainfranken Würzburg
5491115 00:58:00 Marquart FredericTG-Kitzingen
5501026 00:58:01 Meißner Karl-HeinzTV Ochsenfurt
5511297 00:58:03 Gleß HartmutTG Kitzingen
552918 00:58:03 Luckert Josef
553453 00:58:04 Graber Helmut
554913 00:58:04 Pototzky Heide
555195 00:58:05 Moser Andreasohne Verein
5561365 00:58:05 Helm Hans-FriedrichTSV Rottenbauer
557510 00:58:06 Breunig Fritz
5581475 00:58:06 Sailer Ludwig-
5591476 00:58:06 Schwachert Erich-
560379 00:58:07 Heinrich Peter
5611248 00:58:08 Kuhn EdwinTV Ochsenfurt
562986 00:58:11 Darlapp RudiSparkasse MF Wü
5631249 00:58:11 Beuerlein RenateLauftreff Geesdorf
564517 00:58:12 Hörlin Rainer
565698 00:58:13 Morschhäuser AlexFAG Kugel Fischer
5661080 00:58:14 Rothbächer FrankLauftreff TG Höchberg
567198 00:58:15 Will AndreasTC Wiesentheid
5681181 00:58:15 Höfner-Schimmer Ute-
569496 00:58:17 Riegel DominikSC Dettelbach
570334 00:58:19 Oberndorfer WilliTG Kitzingen
571234 00:58:22 Dr. Kistler JürgenKKH Kitzingen
5721142 00:58:26 Karmann Wolfganglaufgruppe KKh-Kitzingen
5731032 00:58:26 Hermann RichardTV Ochsenfurt
5741081 00:58:26 Erhard SabineHSG Volkach
5751462 00:58:27 bach manfredwvv sportfreunde
576443 00:58:28 Seifert GünterTSV Burghaslach
577977 00:58:29 Feld MichaelSparkasse MF Wü
578261 00:58:30 Erk HaraldTG Velo KT
579766 00:58:31 Schurz JohannTG Heidingsfeld
5801490 00:58:32 Weghorn UweTSV Emskirchen
5811373 00:58:33 Seuffert Tino-
582262 00:58:33 Herrmann BerndTG Velo KT
5831149 00:58:36 Lippke BertholdTV Marktbreit
584744 00:58:37 Paul JoachimWüstenfelden
5851214 00:58:37 Koch HartmutLT TSV Wassermungenau
586834 00:58:38 Müller SonjaLG Krankenhaus
587507 00:58:39 Amrein KurtSC Dettelbach
588404 00:58:40 Schohe RainerTG Heidingsfeld
589321 00:58:40 Herrmannsdörfer Werner
5901207 00:58:41 heilmann günterdistelhäuser lauftreff
5911015 00:58:42 Kollert ChristianTV Ochsenfurt
5921208 00:58:42 Woith RalphTSV Rottenbauer
5931068 00:58:43 holluba heikoUFO
594866 00:58:45 Hausknecht Fabian
595406 00:58:45 Borth Hans
596715 00:58:46 Bremer Jonas
597401 00:58:46 Kohlhaupt RolandTG Kitzingen
598519 00:58:47 Müller Martin
599399 00:58:49 Vollmer RainerLT Ebrach
6001172 00:58:51 Rapp JohannesTGK
6011359 00:58:51 Zimmermann PaulLEONI Running Connection
602846 00:58:52 Schmidt RalfTG Kitzingen
603894 00:58:52 Pfeuffer Frank-Joachim
6041151 00:58:52 Donaldson Birgitkeiner
6051150 00:58:53 Gold Detlevkeiner
6061296 00:58:54 Enders Ulrich-
6071012 00:58:54 Breunig AlexanderTV Ochsenfurt
608701 00:58:55 Schwengler BarbaraTSV SEF
609403 00:58:58 Wolf RainerSV Altenschönbach
610368 00:58:59 Dworaczegk David
611249 00:59:02 Schreiber Thomasohne Verein
612957 00:59:03 Maletzki BernhardKSB-Gießerei Pegnitz
6131466 00:59:04 Schröder ReneDistelhäuser Lauftreff
6141430 00:59:05 Berger KlausTV Großlangheim
6151097 00:59:07 Seiferlein AlfredTSV Scheinfeld
616714 00:59:08 Scholz Peter
6171286 00:59:10 Baier AlexandraFast Foot
6181285 00:59:10 Fiederling EviFast Foot
6191110 00:59:11 dauber rosalietsv lengfeld
620884 00:59:12 Schmitt SusannaRöthlein
621722 00:59:13 Berthold HaraldDJK Wiesentheid
622988 00:59:14 Hornig KlausSparkasse MF Wü
623963 00:59:17 Kachel JochenKSB-Gießerei Pegnitz
6241067 00:59:18 Heinritz ChristophASV Hellmitzheim
6251257 00:59:23 Schmidt Alfred-
626741 00:59:23 Bäuerlein CarinaTSV Castell
6271024 00:59:27 Röper DieterTV Ochsenfurt
6281429 00:59:28 Waeber Georg-
6291409 00:59:32 Mittnacht Bernd---
630754 00:59:35 Tangerding Clemens
631521 00:59:39 Kümmel Sascha
6321402 00:59:40 Wetzel PeterBSG LVA Ufr. Würzburg
633933 00:59:44 Sieme JürgenLSF Münster
634380 00:59:44 Meyer-Natus BernhardTV Großlangheim
6351104 00:59:46 Jung AndréLauftreff Höchberg
636323 00:59:46 Kaminski DanielTSV Abtswind
637193 00:59:46 Grötsch Manuelohne Verein
6381070 00:59:46 Golm Doris-
6391002 00:59:50 Lauritsch Wilhelm-HendrikMakrolon Runners
640345 00:59:51 Hillenbrand Michael
641254 00:59:53 Würstlein PeterMiltenberg
642971 00:59:53 Gebhardt AndreasKSB-Gießerei Pegnitz
6431013 00:59:53 Jäger BjörnTV Ochsenfurt
6441433 00:59:53 Keck Pamela-
6451428 00:59:54 Bördlein Ursula-
6461241 00:59:54 Faust ClaudiaLG Würzburg/SpeedMaxTeam
647700 00:59:56 Lörner HeikoWacher Randersacker
648869 00:59:58 Linz ReinhardTSV Burghaslach
649704 00:59:58 Müller MonikaTSV Albertshofen
6501481 00:59:59 Müller HansDJK Wiesentheid
651386 01:00:04 Kaufmann Anette
652178 01:00:05 Gerlach Reinhardohne Verein
6531217 01:00:05 Sauerbeck DominikLT TSV Wassermungenau
654336 01:00:05 Langer Marion
6551126 01:00:09 Schömig RolandTG Höchberg
6561004 01:00:18 Pfeuffer TheresiaTV Ochsenfurt
6571341 01:00:20 Schwarz Georg-
658767 01:00:21 Eyßelein Hans-PeterTSV Burghaslach
6591186 01:00:23 Schlesinger Harald-
6601398 01:00:27 Dörr KlausBSG LVA Ufr. Würzburg
6611194 01:00:28 Miederer ElisabethBerufliche Schulen KT-OCH
6621112 01:00:30 dauber anettetsv lengfeld
663996 01:00:30 Bauer SebastianTV Haßfurt
6641403 01:00:30 Frank BettinaTV Segnitz
665718 01:00:31 Jungmeier HermannTSV Wassermungenau
666752 01:00:31 Winkelmann SteffenTC Wiesentheid
6671401 01:00:32 Günther JosefBSG LVA Ufr. Würzburg
668180 01:00:32 Selinger AndréLauftreff Lausitz
669929 01:00:33 Then ManfredTV Ochsenfurt
6701273 01:00:39 Pemsel Thomas-
6711274 01:00:43 Bogner Tobias-
672328 01:00:46 Schets SebastianTV Marktsteft
6731001 01:00:48 Hahne NicolaMakrolon Runners
674516 01:00:48 Caspari BirgitTV Mainstockheim
6751141 01:00:48 Messerschmidt ManuelaBASF ChemTrade
676450 01:00:49 Eberhardt ChristianFSG Wiesentheid
677948 01:00:53 Vogel Stefan
678191 01:00:56 Dr. Trenkle ThomasTGH
6791173 01:00:57 Rapp StephanKKH Kitzingen
680236 01:00:58 Karl SylviaLauftreff SV 05 Würzburg
6811464 01:01:01 Sinning Birgit-
6821179 01:01:04 Schwab Christine-
6831216 01:01:05 Goppelt PeterLT TSV Wassermungenau
6841380 01:01:08 Seufert ErichTSV - Iphofen
6851498 01:01:09 Dr. Kolbert KlausTC Wiesentheid
6861457 01:01:13 Wagner HaraldTennisclub Wiesentheid e.V.
6871463 01:01:13 Sinning AndreasTC Wiesentheid
6881448 01:01:16 Schäfer Jochen-
6891206 01:01:16 Hambloch Robertohne
6901069 01:01:16 Schäfer Ruth-
6911404 01:01:18 Hild MarkusAuf Lauf 2000 !
6921281 01:01:19 Klug Joachimohne
6931386 01:01:20 Weiss Roland-
6941288 01:01:22 Metzler Helmutohne
695378 01:01:31 Ofenhitzer DieterVIVA Volkach
696498 01:01:33 Nagel ThomasSC Dettelbach
697493 01:01:34 Schiller JanekSC Dettelbach
698497 01:01:34 Pfost SebastianSC Dettelbach
699954 01:01:35 Schindler StefanKSB-Gießerei Pegnitz
7001318 01:01:41 Schömig Christiane-
701909 01:01:43 Hirschberger Udo
702494 01:01:46 Schiller BastianSC Dettelbach
703352 01:01:50 Brändlein Sabine
7041362 01:01:51 Heller Josefohne
7051420 01:01:54 Kuhn StefanSG Hettstadt
7061101 01:01:56 Demel Hans-JürgenLG Gnoetzheim
7071139 01:01:56 Kammleiter DianaLG Gnoetzheim
708233 01:02:04 Kistler ChristianKKH Kitzingen
7091263 01:02:08 Keil FriedrichLauftreff Geesdorf
7101175 01:02:10 Nerowski Bernhardvereinslos
711946 01:02:11 Jung Fred
7121301 01:02:12 Holl GertiTSG Würzburg
713260 01:02:13 Bucher Birgitohne Verein
714941 01:02:14 Hager Fritz
715350 01:02:15 Volpert Andreas
7161422 01:02:17 Schlegelmilch HeikeSV Michelfeld
717500 01:02:18 König ChristianSC Dettelbach
7181174 01:02:20 Herpich Thomas-
7191191 01:02:21 Finster GeorgBerufliche Schulen KT-OCH
720394 01:02:22 Polanetz JensTG Kitzingen
721743 01:02:25 Adamczyk GeorgTV Neustadt
7221222 01:02:30 Hopfner Witikoohne Verein
7231366 01:02:32 Kohlmann Erwin---(ohne)---
7241454 01:02:39 Grünspek Norbert-
725755 01:02:44 Tilgner PeterRöttenbach
726693 01:02:44 Schmidt AlfredTSV Bad Kissingen
7271177 01:02:44 Donner Katja-
7281432 01:02:45 Maus Bertram-
729897 01:02:46 Witzke MartinaTV Großlangheim
7301400 01:02:48 Stögbauer OttoBSG LVA Ufr. Würzburg
7311250 01:02:50 Oßwald MartinDJK Marktsteinach
7321343 01:02:53 Ehrmann Peter--
7331456 01:02:53 Seubert Georg-
734867 01:02:56 Hausknecht Hartmut
735341 01:02:56 Becket Jens
7361470 01:02:57 Herrmann GünterStadtmarathon Würzburg e.V.
7371353 01:02:57 Herrmann DavidStadtmarathon Würzburg e.V.
738355 01:03:01 Raditsch SandraVL Euerbach
739469 01:03:04 Wiegand SabineDJK Rimpar
740472 01:03:04 Schömig LenaDJK Rimpar
741740 01:03:05 Panzer SilkeTSV Castell
7421410 01:03:06 WILHELM RUDOLFSV WIESENBRONN
743902 01:03:11 Sterk MaritaTV Großlangheim
744835 01:03:14 Ramus Paulnla
745245 01:03:14 Hartig Bertramohne Verein
746268 01:03:17 von Fritschen Wolfgangohne Verein
747271 01:03:20 Viessmann PeterTWC Fuchsenstana
748905 01:03:20 Dörflein-Schenk RoswithaTV Großlangheim
7491044 01:03:23 Link JochenLG Gnötzheim
7501053 01:03:23 Zijlstra Wilhelmus-
7511388 01:03:26 Schmer AlfredTSV Scheinfeld
752994 01:03:27 Mahkorn JürgenTSV Scheinfeld
753347 01:03:36 Scherck Hermann
7541302 01:03:39 Seubert AndreasTSG Würzburg
7551450 01:03:39 Endres Gerlinde
7561062 01:03:41 Günther GeraldTV Großlangheim
757248 01:03:43 Kruimer Christianohne Verein
7581127 01:03:44 Glotzbach ConradFC laufach
759862 01:03:45 Schmitt BarbaraLG Gnötzheim
760919 01:03:46 Dr. Dietrich Wolfgang
761324 01:03:47 Nußlein AndreasSV DJK Sommbrach
762711 01:03:50 Neff Erika
7631295 01:03:54 Christmann StephanTG Kitzingen
764840 01:03:57 Neubauer Nadine
7651131 01:03:57 Schelbert Rosemarie-
7661156 01:03:59 Sebastian Anja-
767871 01:04:02 Sandreuter AnneWeininsel Sommerach
7681395 01:04:04 Rotschedl FrankRK Hammelburg
769179 01:04:05 Dresel MarkusTSV SEF
770385 01:04:07 Beyer RosiFC Feuerbach
771890 01:04:15 Hirschberger Markus
772446 01:04:19 Kolenda ChristianKKH Kitzingen
7731371 01:04:24 Pfaff SonjaLT Kitzingen
7741048 01:04:24 Krönert Hildegard-
7751182 01:04:29 Schneider DagmarTSV Waigolshausen
7761310 01:04:31 Gerstner-Hartmann AnetteTausendfüssler Hammelburg
7771106 01:04:33 Ott WernerLeut, bewegt Euch, Martinsheim
778764 01:04:37 Meise Carmen
779405 01:04:46 Fischer Elke
7801008 01:04:59 Ziegler AnniTV Ochsenfurt
7811265 01:05:00 Gawlas Manfred-
782243 01:05:00 Köhler KarimSV 05 Lauftreff
783464 01:05:05 Bausenwein HelmutDJK Rimpar
7841418 01:05:07 Tasch ChristineTG Kitzingen
7851099 01:05:08 Ramming HansTSV Scheinfeld
7861196 01:05:09 Krenberger HaraldBerufliche Schulen KT-OCH
7871195 01:05:09 Heydler UrsulaBerufliche Schulen KT-OCH
788999 01:05:11 Dr. Wende WolframKreiskrankenhaus Kitzingen
789183 01:05:11 Wördehoff AlbrechtDAV Würzburg
790899 01:05:12 Schmidt Franz-JosefSC Mainsondheim
791465 01:05:12 Bausenwein WandaDJK Rimpar
7921330 01:05:13 Kolb Gerda-
7931023 01:05:16 Schuhmann JürgenTV Ochsenfurt
794208 01:05:17 Paulus Jochenohne Verein
795490 01:05:18 Döpfner Christine
7961108 01:05:21 Roth SimonFC Iphofen
797448 01:05:24 Klemisch Manfred
798776 01:05:29 Herderich JonasTSV Scheinfeld
7991444 01:05:33 Köster IngridLauftreff Hagen-Emst
800357 01:05:42 Hofmann MonikaTV Ochsenfurt
801876 01:05:43 Schwab Christoph
802777 01:05:59 Hülsenbeck AlinaTSV Scheinfeld
803748 01:06:02 Kutzner Siegmar
8041242 01:06:03 Zimmermann Katrin-
8051197 01:06:04 Schlesinger TheaTSV Iphofen
806707 01:06:07 Arslangolu SahinFC Iphofen
807240 01:06:08 Pototzky Wernerohne Verein
808850 01:06:11 Wiegand Bernd
8091183 01:06:14 Löther Thomas-
8101317 01:06:16 Jäger Stefan-
8111137 01:06:20 Nissen Ulrich-
8121114 01:06:27 Schulz MichaelaFa. FrankEnTon Laufgruppe
8131254 01:06:29 Volbers Stefan-
8141184 01:06:32 Peppert EckhardPraxis Eberhardt Scheubeck Peppert
8151245 01:06:35 Lang Christian-
8161144 01:06:37 Schläger Sonja-
817206 01:06:45 Stäblein AlfonsVIVA
818925 01:06:48 Schaub MonikaTV Ochsenfurt
819847 01:06:50 Wördehoff LydiaHeuchelhof
820398 01:06:59 Gegner ReinwaldLT Ebrach
821204 01:06:59 Tooth JanineLauftreff Ebrach
8221083 01:06:59 Thurner DorotheeTSV Scheinfeld
8231234 01:06:59 Drewes RoswithaLauftreff TG Höchberg
8241374 01:07:00 Popp MartinaTG Würzburg
825861 01:07:02 Walter Hans-Jürgen
826837 01:07:09 Schwittan Walter
827836 01:07:09 Schwittan Christina
828508 01:07:09 Zijlstra ChristinePhysioPro
8291306 01:07:09 Beuschel AnitaTG Kitzingen
830327 01:07:15 Schwarzer MichaelPSW 21 Kitzinger
831326 01:07:15 Löffler Felix
832192 01:07:17 Trenkle KatharinaAmSc
8331018 01:07:17 Hermann AnitaTV Ochsenfurt
8341472 01:07:18 Roth AgnesKnauf Iphofen
835463 01:07:20 Sotak LiliDJK Rimpar
836480 01:07:21 Bachmann SherieDJK Rimpar
8371058 01:07:22 Huthöfer KathrinKarnkenhaus Kitzingen
8381059 01:07:23 Stintzing EberhardKrankenhaus Kitzingen
839475 01:07:44 Männich ChristineDJK Rimpar
840478 01:07:44 Dürr AnnalenaDJK Rimpar
841471 01:07:47 Trand JessicaDJK Rimpar
842467 01:07:48 Eisfeld MatthiasDJK Rimpar
843390 01:08:03 Krämer Gerd
8441038 01:08:05 Wenzel Mike-
845857 01:08:08 Schmidt UdoSchützenverein Castell
846391 01:08:09 Bischoff ClaudiaTV Segnitz
8471360 01:08:11 Schmidt FritzFirma Reinlein Michael, Geiselwind
848417 01:08:11 Sachs Nick
8491323 01:08:12 Sachs Gerd-
850699 01:08:12 Lörner Andrea
851849 01:08:14 Markert WaltraudHeuchelhof
852407 01:08:29 Bonfig SimoneTSV Iphofen
853829 01:08:32 Lamparter JohannaLT-Kitzingen
854828 01:08:33 Lamparter ReinholdLT-Kitzingen
8551455 01:08:35 Gürster Georg-
8561066 01:08:36 Heinritz HaraldASV Hellmitzheim
857955 01:08:37 Reger NorbertKSB-Gießerei Pegnitz
858476 01:08:38 Hempt KatjaDJK Rimpar
859257 01:08:40 Wirth Verenaohne Verein
8601025 01:08:46 Metzger EdwinTV Ochsenfurt
8611283 01:09:11 Stürmer Martin-
8621261 01:09:11 Stürmer CorneliaTG Kitzingen
863176 01:09:17 Markert TimoTV Marktsteft
8641379 01:09:18 Seufert WaltraudTSV - Iphofen
865477 01:09:19 Gabold JuliaDJK Rimpar
8661299 01:09:20 Zirndt Renateohne
8671305 01:09:26 Krapp Aloisohne
8681333 01:09:26 Erk Rainer-
8691350 01:09:33 Schirmer GertTV 1848 Coburg
870320 01:09:39 Höhn OliverTG-KT
871256 01:09:39 Schröder Anjaohne Verein
872331 01:09:56 Pörschke Rita
8731093 01:09:56 Reß Gertraud-
8741392 01:10:12 Pförtner Arne-
8751014 01:10:18 Drescher ChristophTV Ochsenfurt
8761391 01:10:23 Steffke Volker-
877267 01:10:39 Pusch JürgenGlödn-Gwedscher e. V.
878915 01:11:01 Pfister RosemarieLT-Kitzingen
879981 01:11:01 Möris-Moser ErikaTG Kitzingen
8801312 01:11:02 Wagner AnetteLauftreff TG Höchberg
881864 01:11:07 Page Michael
8821042 01:11:12 Finster FrederikeTSV Burghaslach
883956 01:11:16 Polster KlausKSB-Gießerei Pegnitz
884970 01:11:16 Gimpl HeikoKSB-Gießerei Pegnitz
885889 01:11:21 Eckrich TanjaTG Waldsee
886241 01:11:26 Böhmer Hans-Gerdohne Verein
8871039 01:11:33 Finster RuthTSV Burghaslach
888757 01:11:35 Hager DominikIsartaler Laufclub Geretsried
889917 01:11:35 Dohle ChristianeLaufgruppe KKH-KT
890716 01:11:36 Bremer Lukas
891758 01:11:36 Hager BrigitteIsartaler Laufclub Geretsried
8921088 01:11:45 Prütting WolfgangTSV Scheinfeld
8931423 01:11:47 Schäfer AngelaSV Markt Einersheim
8941425 01:11:47 Zehnder MargitSV Markt Einersheim
895502 01:11:51 Ebel StefanSC Dettelbach
896223 01:11:59 Hügel SusanneLG Würzburg
897832 01:12:00 Zipfel Gerhard
898479 01:12:00 Blattner RebeckaDJK Rimpar
899932 01:12:07 Sieverdingbeck HerbertLSF Münster
900937 01:12:07 Kökelsum MonikaLSF Münster
9011342 01:12:20 Popp Andrea--
902269 01:12:22 Rügamer TobiasTV Marktsteft
9031164 01:12:29 Eva Stehle-
9041158 01:12:31 Meindl RobertBRK Kitzingen
905416 01:13:28 Schneider OttoLG Würzburg
906696 01:13:45 Thalmann BrigitteLauftreff Geesdorf
9071309 01:13:47 Specht Silvia-
9081056 01:13:49 Jank Claudia-
9091071 01:13:50 Barkholz Dirk-
910778 01:13:59 Hülsenbeck KristinTSV Scheinfeld
911697 01:14:01 Schellen ClaudiaMönchengladbach Lauftreff
912901 01:14:03 Böhm KarolaKKH KT
9131416 01:14:18 Hacker EvelynATV Frankonia Nürnberg
9141226 01:14:20 Schröder RenateLT Kitzingen
915772 01:14:21 Schilling Simon
916468 01:14:22 Tüffers SabineDJK Rimpar
9171016 01:14:23 Röper HeidiTV Ochsenfurt
918473 01:14:27 Scheller SusanneDJK Rimpar
919481 01:14:31 Sotak BeateDJK Rimpar
920430 01:14:32 Rock Silke
921263 01:14:39 Diemer Andreasohne Verein
9221351 01:14:40 schraut oliver-
9231335 01:14:45 Gross DaphneDie Grossen
9241314 01:14:57 Kolb Rosmarie-
925412 01:14:58 Naumann Silvia
926197 01:15:00 Einecke Giselaohne Verein
9271435 01:15:08 Then SebastianFrankenrunners
9281434 01:15:09 Then DieterFrankenrunners
929947 01:15:18 Glöckner GüntherVFL Nürnberg
930878 01:15:22 Voigtländer Friederike
931413 01:15:26 Schanzenbächer Jennifer
932414 01:15:27 Schanzenbächer Peter
933934 01:15:29 Sieme ChristaLSF Münster
934938 01:15:33 Huesker HildegardLSF Münster
935886 01:15:43 Schindler CorneliaTSV Martinsheim
9361348 01:15:48 Schönlein Wolfgang-
9371367 01:15:57 Michel Karin-
9381269 01:16:05 Rosenberger WilliATV Frankonia Nürnberg
9391051 01:16:19 Willer Ksenia-
9401079 01:16:34 Rothbächer IngeLauftreff TG Höchberg
9411258 01:16:42 Klein Carmen-
942190 01:16:45 Trenkle BarbaraTGH
9431334 01:17:25 Gross InesDie Grossen
9441340 01:17:26 Gross GüenterDie Grossen
945246 01:17:28 Steinrück MonikaLebenshilfe
946916 01:18:18 Piek EmmiLT-Kitzingen
9471494 01:19:46 Seuferlein Angela-
948445 01:19:58 Grötsch AlfredKKH Kitzingen
949928 01:20:05 Scheel HeinzTV Ochsenfurt
950733 01:20:07 Zorn GudrunTSV Rosenberg
9511247 01:20:16 Lang Wilhelm C.-
9521251 01:21:09 Ziegler Franz JosefSV Eichfeld
953935 01:22:18 Ring LudgerLSF Münster
954936 01:22:18 Ring DorisLSF Münster
955903 01:23:00 Förth ChristineTV Großlangheim
956484 01:24:17 Jung JudithLT Höchberg
957483 01:24:18 Gropengiesser MartinaLT Höchberg
9581064 01:24:20 Flaskamp Rainer-
9591294 01:25:49 Tremmel Michael-
9601103 01:26:34 Jung UrsulaLauftreff Höchberg
9611065 01:26:44 Flaskamp Birgit-
962259 01:28:40 Siffert BrigitteDie Unverbesserlichen
963745 01:28:45 Hemmeke HelgaFC Feuerbach
9641441 01:32:02 Rennert JürgenSV Eichfeld
965220 01:32:09 Bayer AlexSV Eichfeld
966482 01:32:46 Gropengiesser WolfgangLT Höchberg
9671019 01:43:21 Doseth BirgitTV Ochsenfurt
968859 01:46:30 Feder Petra1. FC Feuerbach
969860 01:46:31 Müller Karin1. FC Feuerbach
970746 01:46:38 Burkard MariaFC Feuerbach
971921 02:05:00 Maul Christian
972363 02:05:00 Riedel Jona
973922 02:05:00 Riedel Hilde
974923 02:05:00 Maul Dora
« »