Schwanberglauf

Ergebnis 2016

Pos.Platz AKStartNr. Zeit Name VornameVereinJahrgangAK
11 00:36:40 Zabel PhilippReitclub am Schwanberg198230UrkundeVideo
2618 00:37:15 Wittmann JürgenLAC Quelle Fürth197830UrkundeVideo
3259 00:37:29 Jülichs Jörg198530UrkundeVideo
1663 00:37:35 Hadush EsseyasGERitrea1998HKUrkundeVideo
221 00:37:53 Arens JohannesTG Kitzingen1990HKUrkundeVideo
31038 00:38:25 Amtmann RenèTSV Thüngersheim1994HKUrkundeVideo
1120 00:38:39 Finsel AlexanderTV 1848 Coburg/Team INTERSPORT WOHLLEBEN197640UrkundeVideo
2983 00:39:04 Schmidt CarstenLG Hassberge196740UrkundeVideo
11043 00:39:41 Dornberger BerndSV Altenschönbach196550UrkundeVideo
4297 00:39:46 Koch Florian1994HKUrkundeVideo
4318 00:39:58 Kroiß JohannesTG Kitzingen197930UrkundeVideo
5670 00:40:17 Bauer FelixTV Ochsenfurt1997HKUrkundeVideo
5854 00:40:33 Regele MichaelFC Eichel198130UrkundeVideo
6883 00:40:35 Sell ChristopfLG Würzburg197830UrkundeVideo
7724 00:40:46 Schneider TobiasKnauf198130UrkundeVideo
6552 00:40:49 Staudt FlorianLaufstil1989HKUrkundeVideo
1275 00:41:03 Kebeya Brenda1992HKUrkundeVideo
11009 00:41:08 von Rhein FrancescoSG Margetshöchheim1999JUGUrkundeVideo
7662 00:41:10 Filimon MahariGERitrea1998HKUrkundeVideo
8555 00:41:21 Stieber CarstenSV Oberdürrbach1990HKUrkundeVideo
3990 00:41:50 Loch EdgarLG Bamberg197540UrkundeVideo
9975 00:42:12 Al Hamid MuhammadSC Oberreichenbach1995HKUrkundeVideo
10548 00:42:16 Söhnlein FrankSüdzucker1988HKUrkundeVideo
21066 00:42:18 Krull FranziskaLG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr1991HKUrkundeVideo
1156 00:42:37 Bremer OliverTG Kitzingen1989HKUrkundeVideo
4623 00:42:38 Schmidt RalphTV Ochsenfurt196940UrkundeVideo
121071 00:42:44 Ortolano LeonardoPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel1996HKUrkundeVideo
1164 00:42:51 Goller AlmaLG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr1999JUGUrkundeVideo
5848 00:43:00 Schüppel StephanBrooks Getting Tough Team196940UrkundeVideo
6720 00:43:06 Scheller FrankKnauf197240UrkundeVideo
3986 00:43:18 Friedl AnkeLAC Quelle Fürth1991HKUrkundeVideo
7914 00:43:19 Roßler Heiko197340UrkundeVideo
1155 00:43:29 Genrich MelanieSV Brackwede197830UrkundeVideo
8899 00:43:30 Götz SebastianIPTC Uni Würzburg198630UrkundeVideo
13426 00:43:40 Pöschl DominikSüdzucker1993HKUrkundeVideo
14855 00:43:40 Studtrucker SebastianMSC Markt Taschendorf1995HKUrkundeVideo
9963 00:43:44 Löwer HeikoSchaeffler Team198530UrkundeVideo
10300 00:43:54 Köhler Christoph198530UrkundeVideo
8940 00:43:58 Krapf MatthiasZeiler Weinbergschnecken197340UrkundeVideo
15418 00:44:02 Pfeuffer ChristianTV Ochsenfurt1994HKUrkundeVideo
9430 00:44:04 Preu GuntherTSV2000 Rothenburg ob der Tauber196840UrkundeVideo
16589 00:44:04 Wagenbrenner MikeDJK Waldbüttelbrunn Handball 1. Mannschaft1994HKUrkundeVideo
111021 00:44:07 Dietrich ChristianDie Seiten Stecher198530UrkundeVideo
17110 00:44:14 Feitz ManuelDJK Waldbüttelbrunn Handball 1. Mannschaft1988HKUrkundeVideo
21005 00:44:19 Mann MatthiasTSV/DJK Wiesentheid195750UrkundeVideo
10721 00:44:25 Scheuring StefanKnauf197640UrkundeVideo
18373 00:44:26 Mix AlexanderKräuter Mix1995HKUrkundeVideo
2541 00:44:26 Sembritzki JakobTSV 1860 Scheinfeld1999JUGUrkundeVideo
1905 00:44:29 Schwanfelder QuirinKanapee Kitzingen2002SCHUrkundeVideo
12336 00:44:37 Loos Florianrun for wine197930UrkundeVideo
11603 00:44:38 Weiser JohannesFreaky Friday Runners Bamberg197140UrkundeVideo
1292 00:44:39 Eisner HaraldKiesertraining Bamberg197040UrkundeVideo
13443 00:44:45 Rehm Markus198030UrkundeVideo
3860 00:44:47 Nester GerhardLG Nürnberg196450UrkundeVideo
4170 00:44:49 Groß MartinStadtmarathon Würzburg e.V.196350UrkundeVideo
51022 00:44:50 Wilms AndiTSV/DJK Wiesentheid196550UrkundeVideo
19125 00:44:58 Fleischmann MaximilianTSV Iphofen1997HKUrkundeVideo
13916 00:44:58 Büttner JohannesStadtmarathon Würzburg e.V.197440UrkundeVideo
20330 00:45:00 Lieblein TobiasSüdzucker1988HKUrkundeVideo
2918 00:45:02 Scheckenbach MarinaStadtmarathon Würzburg e.V.198530UrkundeVideo
61035 00:45:16 Hummel SiegbertLG Würzburg196150UrkundeVideo
141034 00:45:20 Schmittner ULFTV Ochsenfurt197240UrkundeVideo
3805 00:45:20 Hahn Sarah198230UrkundeVideo
14380 00:45:21 Müller Mathias198030UrkundeVideo
15702 00:45:24 Lindner RalfKnauf198630UrkundeVideo
21747 00:45:29 Albert FabianKnauf1996HKUrkundeVideo
7375 00:45:31 Momber ChristophVelo Momber196550UrkundeVideo
8377 00:45:32 Moog RalfLG Osterode196550UrkundeVideo
16985 00:45:32 Reuter Andrè198630UrkundeVideo
151025 00:45:34 Kempinski HeinrichCastell Bank196740UrkundeVideo
418 00:45:35 Anter Luise MarthabeVegt1996HKUrkundeVideo
17481 00:45:36 Rückel SebastianTSV 1860 Scheinfeld198130UrkundeVideo
16971 00:45:40 Kirch ChristianTV Großlangheim197140UrkundeVideo
17942 00:45:48 Manninger Karl-heinzTV/DJK Hammelburg197040UrkundeVideo
18500 00:46:00 Scheid ChristianTG Kitzingen197440UrkundeVideo
9888 00:46:00 Finster StephanTSV Burghaslach196550UrkundeVideo
22428 00:46:06 Prechtel LukasSV Wiesenbronn1991HKUrkundeVideo
18659 00:46:13 Trenkle JohannesTeam Castell198530UrkundeVideo
1971 00:46:13 Dennert Herbertohne197540UrkundeVideo
19592 00:46:22 Walter MatthiasHeinrich & Schleyer Laufteam198430UrkundeVideo
2061 00:46:29 Cortes RobertoClub Araucanía198530UrkundeVideo
21532 00:46:29 Segritz DominikFritsch Sportclub197730UrkundeVideo
20109 00:46:30 Feilhauer ArneLaufteam Martin Bauer Group197040UrkundeVideo
23453 00:46:36 Rein MoritzFamilie Rein1994HKUrkundeVideo
101014 00:46:39 Hemberger VolkerHPS195750UrkundeVideo
11255 00:46:41 Jahn Klaus-PeterTSV Schwebheim195750UrkundeVideo
221046 00:46:42 Winkler TobiasDer-Marathon-Toby197930UrkundeVideo
211057 00:46:43 Sterk HelmutTG Kitzingen197140UrkundeVideo
22993 00:46:46 Zang StefanZweirad Herrmann197040UrkundeVideo
1240 00:46:53 Bleimann-Winkler NorbertTICINO- Veit195950UrkundeVideo
23235 00:46:59 Himmel Frank198130UrkundeVideo
24215 00:47:03 Helmrich MatthiasTG 48 Schweinfurt198030UrkundeVideo
13956 00:47:04 Ecker ChristianSamstagsbiker196450UrkundeVideo
23950 00:47:08 Lutz KlausTriathlon Hawaii German196740UrkundeVideo
24599 00:47:13 Weickert MarkusSpVgg Laub197340UrkundeVideo
25705 00:47:13 Lux DanielKnauf197930UrkundeVideo
25540 00:47:18 Sembritzki StefanTSV 1860 Scheinfeld196940UrkundeVideo
26293 00:47:19 Knauer ChristianLaufwerk Wü198630UrkundeVideo
271067 00:47:21 Steinhauser ThomasSchachclub Prichsenstadt197930UrkundeVideo
28727 00:47:25 Sellner GeorgKnauf198130UrkundeVideo
26411 00:47:26 Penquitt Jens197240UrkundeVideo
29886 00:47:29 Oster MarkusBrooks Run Happy Team198630UrkundeVideo
3080 00:47:31 Dorsch MirkoFritsch Sportclub197730UrkundeVideo
14748 00:47:32 Albert Hans-PeterKnauf196650UrkundeVideo
27890 00:47:34 Beyer MichaelTSV Burghaslach197240UrkundeVideo
15945 00:47:40 Lang WernerTG 48 Schweinfurt196150UrkundeVideo
31113 00:47:44 Fernholz TobiasRuderclub Zellingen198030UrkundeVideo
24133 00:47:45 Friedmann Dominik1992HKUrkundeVideo
4961 00:47:49 Schürle UrsulaDJK Teutonia Gaustadt197830UrkundeVideo
28563 00:47:52 Suchy DusanDJK Waldbüttelbrunn Handball 1. Mannschaft197440UrkundeVideo
32821 00:47:56 Wahner HannesBad-Spencer-Fanclub Rödelsee197930UrkundeVideo
29604 00:47:58 Weltner VolkerTeam Erdinger Alkoholfrei197340UrkundeVideo
16976 00:47:59 Schneider OskarSC Oberreichenbach196050UrkundeVideo
538 00:48:00 Biener SteffiSchoppenläufer198230UrkundeVideo
17389 00:48:04 Nätscher HermannTV/DJK Hammelburg195750UrkundeVideo
18487 00:48:05 Rupprecht BertramTSV Emskirchen196450UrkundeVideo
33364 00:48:06 melskotte dennisSchwanberg Schwager LV198230UrkundeVideo
19382 00:48:06 Müller Eberhard196450UrkundeVideo
2076 00:48:08 Distel Dietrich196050UrkundeVideo
34808 00:48:08 Dörr StefanFC Iphofen198430UrkundeVideo
3269 00:48:11 Karbacher LouisFreaky Friday Runners Bamberg2001JUGUrkundeVideo
21710 00:48:13 Müller ThomasKnauf196450UrkundeVideo
301051 00:48:15 Mattern MarcusRunning Squasher197340UrkundeVideo
5669 00:48:16 Karl SophiaTV Ochsenfurt1988HKUrkundeVideo
35150 00:48:22 Geim Matthiasteam racesolution.de198130UrkundeVideo
36225 00:48:25 Herterich JörgAK Prof. Ingo Fischer Uni Würzburg198430UrkundeVideo
2591 00:48:29 Eiring PatrickRömershöfer Asbachfreunde1993HKUrkundeVideo
26731 00:48:31 Stirnweiß JonathanKnauf1992HKUrkundeVideo
31387 00:48:33 Mutz MarkusSportfreunde Prühl197140UrkundeVideo
3243 00:48:37 Bogendörfer WernerTSV Ipsheim197240UrkundeVideo
33146 00:48:38 Gegner HaraldTSV Castell/Abtswind197240UrkundeVideo
2232 00:48:41 Beiler AndreasTV/DJK Hammelburg196350UrkundeVideo
2799 00:48:42 Engel Patrick1987HKUrkundeVideo
23877 00:48:42 Bastian DieterDJK LC Vorra196550UrkundeVideo
24874 00:48:48 Menz Robert196550UrkundeVideo
3483 00:48:53 Dreßlein SigfriedLaufteam Martin Bauer Group196940UrkundeVideo
3719 00:48:55 Anzenberger Josef198630UrkundeVideo
28699 00:48:57 Lahmer EkkehardKnauf1988HKUrkundeVideo
29115 00:49:00 Feuchtmann HaraldDJK Waldbüttelbrunn Handball 1. Mannschaft1987HKUrkundeVideo
35607 00:49:03 Werner BertholdTG 1848 Würzburg196940UrkundeVideo
36836 00:49:03 Klein ThomasTSV Hohenfeld196840UrkundeVideo
1881 00:49:05 Starklauf OttoDJK LC Vorra195560UrkundeVideo
37542 00:49:08 Servatius Mario197340UrkundeVideo
381076 00:49:08 Anger Bernd197240UrkundeVideo
3842 00:49:11 Böckler ChristianHerrieder Aquathleten198530UrkundeVideo
30561 00:49:11 Strnad Sebastian1987HKUrkundeVideo
39596 00:49:12 Weghorn UweTV Fürth 1860197540UrkundeVideo
6409 00:49:16 Pecher Melaniego hard1997HKUrkundeVideo
25397 00:49:19 Nohner Hans-PeterTSV Ipsheim196050UrkundeVideo
3966 00:49:26 Degan JochenpartyUP e.V.198530UrkundeVideo
40511 00:49:33 Schmidt SvenLauftreff Markt Erlbach197640UrkundeVideo
71042 00:49:37 Dornberger AmelieSV Altenschönbach1993HKUrkundeVideo
41479 00:49:39 Roth FrankTSV Rüdenhausen197040UrkundeVideo
26345 00:49:40 Manger Helmut195750UrkundeVideo
4045 00:49:41 Böhm CarstenTSV Albertshofen198230UrkundeVideo
27478 00:49:43 Roth NorbertTSV Iphofen196150UrkundeVideo
41594 00:49:45 Weber MarkusTeam Erdinger Alkoholfrei197830UrkundeVideo
31376 00:49:46 Momber ValentinVelo Momber1992HKUrkundeVideo
42973 00:49:49 Speck LajosTwitterlauftreff Bielefeld197140UrkundeVideo
28846 00:49:50 Dieling Peter196050UrkundeVideo
29168 00:49:53 Grau HartmutLSC Höchstadt / Aisch195950UrkundeVideo
301040 00:49:53 Mühleck AndreasTG Höchberg196450UrkundeVideo
32828 00:49:56 Hümmer JulianTeam Rewe1995HKUrkundeVideo
33440 00:50:01 Rauh JohannesSG Sparkasse Mainfranken Würzburg1991HKUrkundeVideo
431069 00:50:06 Wagner Matthias196740UrkundeVideo
42524 00:50:12 Schröder ChristianTeam Rothe197830UrkundeVideo
44969 00:50:13 Hoffmann UweLT Schwarzach196740UrkundeVideo
45645 00:50:14 Heßmann JürgenTeam Castell197540UrkundeVideo
31722 00:50:14 Schimmer PeterKnauf196450UrkundeVideo
43319 00:50:15 Kubik Christian197830UrkundeVideo
4231 00:50:16 Hiebl JulianHiebl2001JUGUrkundeVideo
46857 00:50:20 Voigt Stephan197640UrkundeVideo
5959 00:50:21 Oertel Joseph1999JUGUrkundeVideo
47923 00:50:23 Weilnhammer MarcoSV Bergtheim197440UrkundeVideo
321016 00:50:23 Fella GerhardTV/DJK Hammelburg196050UrkundeVideo
2864 00:50:32 Joas ReinhardTSV Marktbergel194860UrkundeVideo
33915 00:50:33 Weber ThomasR & G Running Team196150UrkundeVideo
48922 00:50:38 Schmidt Frank197440UrkundeVideo
34868 00:50:44 Stumpf GünterTSV Scheßlitz195750UrkundeVideo
4460 00:50:45 Büttner Steffen1.FCN Fanclub Weinfranken Dettelbach198030UrkundeVideo
491041 00:50:45 Beer ThomasSG Sparkasse Mainfranken Würzburg197140UrkundeVideo
50207 00:50:46 Heger GuidoTSV Gauaschach196840UrkundeVideo
45119 00:50:47 Fink Martin198530UrkundeVideo
3339 00:50:47 Lüdtke Ernst195660UrkundeVideo
351074 00:50:48 Andruschek MatthiasSV Altenschönbach196650UrkundeVideo
8250 00:50:48 Hoyer KatharinaTSV 1860 Scheinfeld1991HKUrkundeVideo
34149 00:50:49 Gehwald SvenLaufwerk Wü1987HKUrkundeVideo
41018 00:50:49 Lachmann JohannesSV Oberdürrbach195160UrkundeVideo
46434 00:50:50 Quintana Ramon-LuisLaufwerk Wü198430UrkundeVideo
35907 00:50:50 Gierok Johannes1987HKUrkundeVideo
47253 00:50:51 Husslein ChristianSchoppenläufer198130UrkundeVideo
511033 00:50:52 Dahinten Frank197240UrkundeVideo
36817 00:50:57 Miersch MatthiasKerwaburschen Castell1992HKUrkundeVideo
37999 00:50:59 Steinbichl FlorianNeonflasher1987HKUrkundeVideo
3631 00:51:00 Gaßner GerhardTG Kitzingen195850UrkundeVideo
38186 00:51:01 Hammer SebastianRennTiere1988HKUrkundeVideo
5235 00:51:03 Bergenhausen SaschaTV Ochsenfurt197240UrkundeVideo
1272 00:51:03 Karl ChristineTV Ochsenfurt196740UrkundeVideo
5839 00:51:04 Winkler WilliTG Kitzingen195360UrkundeVideo
39470 00:51:05 Ringelmann RaphaelVFR Bibergau1997HKUrkundeVideo
37964 00:51:10 Fellner PeterTSV 1860 Scheinfeld196550UrkundeVideo
53688 00:51:13 Frieß HolgerKnauf197240UrkundeVideo
38845 00:51:14 Adelhardt Rudi196650UrkundeVideo
2960 00:51:15 Safi Shazwan2002SCHUrkundeVideo
6567 00:51:16 Thiem LianeAF-Personal-Training198430UrkundeVideo
40856 00:51:17 Röder LorenzMSC Markt Taschendorf1987HKUrkundeVideo
54424 00:51:22 Plomitzer UweTSV Albertshofen196940UrkundeVideo
48265 00:51:23 Kalman ZoltiVelo Momber197830UrkundeVideo
5562 00:51:27 DANTZ DirkTGK Kitzingen196840UrkundeVideo
4157 00:51:30 Bruder MatthiasTV Ochsenfurt1987HKUrkundeVideo
49274 00:51:32 Kaupa GünterTSV Albertshofen197730UrkundeVideo
50686 00:51:32 Friedrich JohannesKnauf198630UrkundeVideo
42979 00:51:33 Schirrschmidt Tino1988HKUrkundeVideo
297 00:51:36 Engel SabineLaufgestalten196840UrkundeVideo
391061 00:51:37 Neff HubertusTSV Burgwindheim196350UrkundeVideo
3660 00:51:38 Ziegler CarolaTeam Castell196940UrkundeVideo
56591 00:51:40 Walter Christoph196940UrkundeVideo
43187 00:51:43 Hammer KlausRennTiere1991HKUrkundeVideo
571085 00:51:50 Rauch SvenSV Altenschönbach197040UrkundeVideo
58587 00:51:55 von Keitz AlexTeam Schaeffler196740UrkundeVideo
59420 00:51:57 Pickel GeorgFianchetto197140UrkundeVideo
41068 00:51:58 Wagner von Busch UrsulaSV Segnitz197140UrkundeVideo
44824 00:51:59 Wirsing AlexanderSportys Hellmitzheim1992HKUrkundeVideo
51550 00:52:00 Spath MatthiasDFT Sports198530UrkundeVideo
52506 00:52:02 Schmidt RalfHannibal und sein Elefant198030UrkundeVideo
40892 00:52:02 Leuchs HansTSV Burghaslach196350UrkundeVideo
60946 00:52:03 Müller JensTG 48 Schweinfurt197040UrkundeVideo
611031 00:52:03 Wanner Jürgen197340UrkundeVideo
6236 00:52:04 Beuschel GeraldDer Schoppen ist das Ziel197140UrkundeVideo
6130 00:52:10 Franz WalterDefino/Gerbrunn195560UrkundeVideo
63878 00:52:10 Mathes Nicola197240UrkundeVideo
5876 00:52:12 Bastian GabiDJK LC Vorra196840UrkundeVideo
64608 00:52:14 Westermaier ThomasSG Hettstadt197140UrkundeVideo
65844 00:52:16 Moyer KarlA.D.C. Loches197140UrkundeVideo
66906 00:52:17 Noppenberger Armin197240UrkundeVideo
6773 00:52:18 Dietz BernhardRennmäuse FC Gollhofen196740UrkundeVideo
4184 00:52:21 Drexelius UlrichTSV/DJK Wiesentheid196550UrkundeVideo
1257 00:52:21 Böhm SibylleTV Ochsenfurt196250UrkundeVideo
45341 00:52:24 Lutz LukasDJK Waldbüttelbrunn Handball 1. Mannschaft1992HKUrkundeVideo
7534 00:52:24 Seidel HeinzRennmäuse FC Gollhofen195360UrkundeVideo
681077 00:52:28 Voss DanielLauf für dein Leben197140UrkundeVideo
46562 00:52:30 Stumpf JulianDJK Waldbüttelbrunn Handball 1. Mannschaft1992HKUrkundeVideo
42912 00:52:30 Neckermann HaraldTG Kitzingen196150UrkundeVideo
53751 00:52:34 Ziemann DavidKnauf198630UrkundeVideo
43691 00:52:35 Hammer JominKnauf196550UrkundeVideo
44970 00:52:36 Hoyer Heinrich196150UrkundeVideo
45987 00:52:38 Erk RainerTEREX195950UrkundeVideo
47814 00:52:39 Gehring BenyaminBibergau VFL1998HKUrkundeVideo
46574 00:52:40 Uebelhör Hans PeterTSV 1860 Scheinfeld196150UrkundeVideo
47302 00:52:42 Kolb Hans JürgenDennert-Running-Team196550UrkundeVideo
9546 00:52:42 Sitzmann LauraLaufwerk Wü1990HKUrkundeVideo
48703 00:52:45 Lohr MichaelKnauf1992HKUrkundeVideo
691080 00:52:45 Saba RainerSpVGG Thierberg197640UrkundeVideo
54505 00:52:46 Schlund DanielE-Town Buhls198430UrkundeVideo
49680 00:52:48 Ebenbeck SimonKnauf1994HKUrkundeVideo
6938 00:52:50 Pietrasina JaroslawLaufgruppe Mainschleife1999JUGUrkundeVideo
8139 00:52:54 Frischholz RainerTG Kitzingen195260UrkundeVideo
50719 00:52:57 Scheller RainerKnauf1989HKUrkundeVideo
551070 00:52:59 Pfriem MathiasRC am Schwanberg197930UrkundeVideo
7059 00:53:01 Burger RainerStadtmarathon Würzburg e.V.196740UrkundeVideo
56476 00:53:02 Rößner Josef198330UrkundeVideo
48749 00:53:03 Geyer ArminKnauf196450UrkundeVideo
49580 00:53:05 Veeh Martin196450UrkundeVideo
50921 00:53:06 Spahn RaimundTSV Gauaschach195850UrkundeVideo
3198 00:53:17 Hartmann SamuelTSV Castell/Abtswind2006SCHUrkundeVideo
5764 00:53:19 Dauer JohannesAmateure198630UrkundeVideo
7862 00:53:20 Schäfer Katharina198130UrkundeVideo
51978 00:53:21 Scheller DominikTSV Castell 1990HKUrkundeVideo
71683 00:53:22 Etzel BernhardKnauf197440UrkundeVideo
58693 00:53:22 Hebig PhilippKnauf198230UrkundeVideo
59338 00:53:23 Lubrich Patrick198130UrkundeVideo
721063 00:53:24 Freytag Arndt196940UrkundeVideo
73935 00:53:26 Häusser Dieter196840UrkundeVideo
74803 00:53:29 Friedrich Horst196840UrkundeVideo
7891 00:53:30 Beyer LucasJFG Steigerwald2001JUGUrkundeVideo
521053 00:53:30 Baumann PhilippTSV Castell 1987HKUrkundeVideo
60112 00:53:34 Fell MarkusSV-DJK Schwarzenau198130UrkundeVideo
9889 00:53:36 Diez WernerLauftreff Mart Erlbach195660UrkundeVideo
53432 00:53:37 Pruy StefanTSV Rödelsee1990HKUrkundeVideo
10222 00:53:37 Herold Anna-Sophie1988HKUrkundeVideo
61677 00:53:38 Beck FlorianKnauf198330UrkundeVideo
751030 00:53:39 Döblinger Dieter196940UrkundeVideo
51131 00:53:41 Franz Holger196250UrkundeVideo
62342 00:53:42 Mader MatthiasAmateure198230UrkundeVideo
10858 00:53:45 Kittner ManfredFC Feuerbach195360UrkundeVideo
11730 00:53:46 Steiner RolandKnauf195560UrkundeVideo
52468 00:53:52 Ringelmann ArminSG Dettelbach-Bibergau196550UrkundeVideo
53676 00:53:59 Baumann MichaelKnauf196450UrkundeVideo
63692 00:54:01 Haubenreich JürgenKnauf197830UrkundeVideo
54859 00:54:01 Koetzel RobertTeam Erdinger196150UrkundeVideo
8544 00:54:03 Seven CanJFG Steigerwald2001JUGUrkundeVideo
55642 00:54:05 Blaß PeterTeam Castell196150UrkundeVideo
5677 00:54:07 Dobler MichaelTSV Karlstadt195950UrkundeVideo
9230 00:54:08 Hiebl JohannesHiebl1999JUGUrkundeVideo
4654 00:54:10 Hartmann SamuelTeam Castell2006SCHUrkundeVideo
64564 00:54:10 Suchy RadovanTSV Rödelsee197730UrkundeVideo
65493 00:54:12 Sauer JulianASV Weisendorf e.V. 1947198630UrkundeVideo
57706 00:54:14 Mann RalphKnauf196450UrkundeVideo
581079 00:54:17 Frenzel HaraldTSV 1862 Unterdürrbach196250UrkundeVideo
59167 00:54:18 Grasmann Peter196650UrkundeVideo
6625 00:54:19 Barsan Roland198030UrkundeVideo
67911 00:54:19 Rückert MartinWolz Nautic198130UrkundeVideo
68709 00:54:20 Möschel BjörnKnauf197730UrkundeVideo
60349 00:54:21 Martin DieterTeam Peulendorf196450UrkundeVideo
61531 00:54:21 Schwieger RalfPeulendorf196650UrkundeVideo
828 00:54:22 Baumann AnjaTG Kitzingen198130UrkundeVideo
62368 00:54:25 Michel DietmarAbtei Münsterschwarzach196350UrkundeVideo
54513 00:54:25 Schmitt Hans-ChristianAK Prof. Ingo Fischer1989HKUrkundeVideo
63281 00:54:27 Kilian DieterRennmäuse FC Gollhofen196550UrkundeVideo
76331 00:54:27 Liedtke JürgenCRASSO JIMMY197040UrkundeVideo
64124 00:54:28 Fleischer BertholdSG Sparkasse Mainfranken Würzburg196450UrkundeVideo
69917 00:54:29 Herrmann Pascal198430UrkundeVideo
7039 00:54:30 Bissinger PhilippEintracht Zeubelried198430UrkundeVideo
77100 00:54:31 Englert Dirkohne Team197240UrkundeVideo
5197 00:54:32 Hartmann JoelTSV Castell/Abtswind2004SCHUrkundeVideo
71537 00:54:32 Seifert MarkusSC Kemmern197830UrkundeVideo
65995 00:54:33 Kleinlein MartinTeam Erdinger Alkoholfrei195750UrkundeVideo
55395 00:54:34 Niebler ThomasLaufwerk Wü1987HKUrkundeVideo
6177 00:54:34 Guck PetraTSV Bischofsheim/Rhön197440UrkundeVideo
12811 00:54:36 Bausch Dr. Joachim 194760UrkundeVideo
78994 00:54:36 Kneissl NorbertEine-Welt-Gerolzhofen e. V.196940UrkundeVideo
79290 00:54:37 Kleinschrodt AndreasEintracht Zeubelried197140UrkundeVideo
9361 00:54:37 Meining Jessica6 aufm Schwanberg198430UrkundeVideo
8027 00:54:38 Baumann Jürgen197140UrkundeVideo
7486 00:54:39 Rupp BettinaVitana197440UrkundeVideo
56261 00:54:41 Junk JohannesFritsch Sportclub1987HKUrkundeVideo
66936 00:54:41 Lorey WernerFC Reupelsdorf196550UrkundeVideo
11806 00:54:45 Rupp ChristinaTG Kitzingen1997HKUrkundeVideo
67616 00:54:47 Wirth WernerSchaeffler Team196250UrkundeVideo
57437 00:54:50 Rath ChristianTSV Lohr1988HKUrkundeVideo
81816 00:54:51 Schüll AlexanderSG Nenzenheim/Seinsheim197140UrkundeVideo
82180 00:54:52 Haase-Gabriel StefanHaasenteam196840UrkundeVideo
83323 00:54:58 Kunzelmann MarkusObereuerheimer Fröschbachsprinter196940UrkundeVideo
58201 00:54:59 Hauck ChristianRömershöfer Asbachfreunde1992HKUrkundeVideo
84309 00:55:00 Kosfeld ChristianSchwanberg Schwagers LV197240UrkundeVideo
85325 00:55:01 Langhirt Frankohne Team197440UrkundeVideo
1337 00:55:02 Beuschel WernerTG Kitzingen194760UrkundeVideo
8619 00:55:03 Wöhl-Wenigerkind AdrianeVitana197440UrkundeVideo
68263 00:55:04 Kaiser Werner196350UrkundeVideo
59284 00:55:04 Kirchner MarkusDJK Waldbüttelbrunn Handball 1. Mannschaft1988HKUrkundeVideo
10992 00:55:04 Will Eva-MariaTG Kitzingen198330UrkundeVideo
60360 00:55:05 Meining Sascha6 aufm Schwanberg1987HKUrkundeVideo
86332 00:55:06 Liedtke Robert197340UrkundeVideo
61823 00:55:10 Schubert AlexanderSportys Hellmitzheim1993HKUrkundeVideo
621082 00:55:10 Maucher MarkusTSV Geiselwind1987HKUrkundeVideo
871028 00:55:15 Sachs RainerEine-Welt-Gerolzhofen e. V.196940UrkundeVideo
881059 00:55:18 Reinlein StefanTSV Geiselwind196840UrkundeVideo
89807 00:55:19 Bank CarloTG Kitzingen196940UrkundeVideo
101065 00:55:20 Castell CarlCastell 2001JUGUrkundeVideo
901086 00:55:20 Seuling WolfgangDKV Hammelburg196740UrkundeVideo
631023 00:55:22 Beck SebastianTSV/DJK Wiesentheid1990HKUrkundeVideo
91158 00:55:23 Gerken DieterGWF196740UrkundeVideo
72578 00:55:26 Valentin MatthieuFritsch Sportclub198630UrkundeVideo
69315 00:55:28 Krause FranzDJK Würzburg-Tennis195950UrkundeVideo
92615 00:55:29 Wirschal JoachimSchnelle Socke197340UrkundeVideo
93405 00:55:29 Paul MarkusTSV Albertshofen197140UrkundeVideo
2406 00:55:29 Paul UlliTSV Albertshofen196350UrkundeVideo
11179 00:55:32 Haag Sonja198230UrkundeVideo
73584 00:55:35 Vollhals JensTSV Rödelsee198530UrkundeVideo
12639 00:55:35 Zink JuliaTSV/DJK Wiesentheid1990HKUrkundeVideo
13475 00:55:35 Ross LisaTSV Rödelsee1992HKUrkundeVideo
141048 00:55:38 Hälbig ErichTV/DJK Hammelburg195660UrkundeVideo
70841 00:55:41 Hoppert RudiTV Großlangheim196150UrkundeVideo
71106 00:55:42 Falkenstein Robert195950UrkundeVideo
9422 00:55:43 Armborst ManfredSchaeffler Team196740UrkundeVideo
72171 00:55:43 Großmann KlausWeinfesttölpel195950UrkundeVideo
31087 00:55:43 Müller PetraSchoppenläufer196650UrkundeVideo
9393 00:55:44 Neuhauser NicoleSteigerwaldklub Oberscheinfeld197440UrkundeVideo
74996 00:55:49 Hofmann MatthiasLaufaffen198430UrkundeVideo
95237 00:55:50 Hipskind Markus197440UrkundeVideo
75925 00:55:51 Socha Christian198530UrkundeVideo
12132 00:55:53 Freithaler MarionVitana197730UrkundeVideo
96554 00:55:54 Steimer Alfred196940UrkundeVideo
76497 00:56:00 Schaar StefanGWF197730UrkundeVideo
14566 00:56:02 Theis KatinkaTG Kitzingen Tennis1996HKUrkundeVideo
64441 00:56:03 Rechin Jonas1998HKUrkundeVideo
73588 00:56:03 Waber ErichSchaeffler Team196050UrkundeVideo
74337 00:56:06 Lorenz FriederSüdzucker195950UrkundeVideo
77818 00:56:08 Langmann FrankKerwaburschen Castell198430UrkundeVideo
10234 00:56:09 Hiller MarionStadtmarathon Würzburg e.V.197040UrkundeVideo
15276 00:56:11 Keilholz LarissaSchoppenläufer1992HKUrkundeVideo
65433 00:56:16 Pucher OliverKräuter Mix1992HKUrkundeVideo
75459 00:56:16 Renner Martin196150UrkundeVideo
78114 00:56:17 Ferstl MarkusSchoppenläufer197730UrkundeVideo
79308 00:56:18 Köpplinger StefanBallstadter Biermosquitos198330UrkundeVideo
76520 00:56:21 Schöderlein WernerSC Schernau196050UrkundeVideo
16661 00:56:21 Ziegler VeronikaTeam Castell1998HKUrkundeVideo
80267 00:56:23 Kanzinger Daniel198630UrkundeVideo
81689 00:56:23 Gruner LarsKnauf197730UrkundeVideo
9794 00:56:24 Emmert JürgenTSV Albertshofen196840UrkundeVideo
98704 00:56:24 Löther ThomasKnauf196740UrkundeVideo
77882 00:56:24 Stapelfeldt HolgerHamburg195950UrkundeVideo
15804 00:56:26 Zeitler ErnstBSG-N-ERGIE195560UrkundeVideo
78401 00:56:27 Olschowa HeinzTV Ochsenfurt195850UrkundeVideo
166 00:56:28 Henneberger NorbertTG Kitzingen / Tennis195660UrkundeVideo
99734 00:56:28 Thorwart MichaelKnauf197040UrkundeVideo
79640 00:56:29 Zuck GerhardSG Sparkasse Mainfranken Würzburg196350UrkundeVideo
82256 00:56:35 Jaschinsky FabianRowdy Roddy Piper198530UrkundeVideo
8049 00:56:36 Böttcher OlafTG Kitzingen195850UrkundeVideo
11135 00:56:37 Friedrich TobiasLauf der Generationen2001JUGUrkundeVideo
83732 00:56:37 Stremme BenjaminKnauf198230UrkundeVideo
84920 00:56:38 Constantinidis PhilippAK Prof. I. Fischer198630UrkundeVideo
811078 00:56:41 Ofenhitzer DieterHomies-Wü195750UrkundeVideo
4638 00:56:43 Zink RuthGWF196250UrkundeVideo
11313 00:56:43 Krantz ClaudiaLLG 80 Nordpark Köln e. V.196740UrkundeVideo
12810 00:56:48 Bluhm DanielTSV Iphofen2000JUGUrkundeVideo
13590 00:56:49 Wagner Lucas2001JUGUrkundeVideo
100725 00:56:51 Schweser JochenKnauf196840UrkundeVideo
82304 00:56:52 Königshofer JohannSüdstadtRunner Nürnberg196250UrkundeVideo
101388 00:56:52 Nagy TorstenFritsch Sportclub196740UrkundeVideo
83746 00:56:53 Kempe ChristianKnauf195850UrkundeVideo
8558 00:56:55 Brühl JensWeinfesttölpel197930UrkundeVideo
102413 00:57:01 Peter GuntherRC Herpersdorf 1919196940UrkundeVideo
103887 00:57:04 Klein RichardSportfreunde Prühl196840UrkundeVideo
6144 00:57:05 Fuchs DavidTSV Castell/Abtswind2005SCHUrkundeVideo
104450 00:57:06 Reidelbach PeterTSV Albertshofen196940UrkundeVideo
17873 00:57:06 Hacker KlausSC Oberreichenbach195560UrkundeVideo
7147 00:57:09 Gegner HannesTSV Castell/Abtswind2005SCHUrkundeVideo
105499 00:57:09 Schafferhans HaraldTSV Albertshofen196740UrkundeVideo
10611 00:57:10 Adler Richard197340UrkundeVideo
86585 00:57:11 Vollmar ChristophFritsch Sportclub198330UrkundeVideo
84410 00:57:13 Pecher Ralph196350UrkundeVideo
18928 00:57:14 Kaniber DieterTSV Sulzfeld195460UrkundeVideo
121010 00:57:17 Furchner Petra197040UrkundeVideo
107629 00:57:18 Würstlein PeterBunte Gruppe196940UrkundeVideo
66667 00:57:19 Schneider MichaelSchoppenexpress Würzburg1988HKUrkundeVideo
671000 00:57:19 Schrader Julian J.Neonflasher1988HKUrkundeVideo
2229 00:57:19 Hiebl CarinaHiebl1999JUGUrkundeVideo
8763 00:57:21 Därr StefanFritsch Sportclub198530UrkundeVideo
85924 00:57:22 Kämpf Manfred195850UrkundeVideo
131075 00:57:23 Voss AnnetteLauf für dein Leben197140UrkundeVideo
86637 00:57:24 Ziegler Helmfried195850UrkundeVideo
19577 00:57:25 Unger Wernerrun for wine195560UrkundeVideo
108351 00:57:26 Mattern RainerCJR Ebersdorf196740UrkundeVideo
13184 00:57:27 Hahn JudithESC Höchstadt198630UrkundeVideo
109926 00:57:29 Rossmüller RainerTSV Neuhaus Aisch196740UrkundeVideo
8865 00:57:30 Dees JoachimSV-DJK Schwarzenau198030UrkundeVideo
110408 00:57:31 Pecher Jörggo hard197140UrkundeVideo
5212 00:57:33 Heinlein Marika1. FC Geesdorf196250UrkundeVideo
89199 00:57:34 Hartmeier Johannes197830UrkundeVideo
14533 00:57:34 Segritz GabrieleTV Großlangheim198030UrkundeVideo
17652 00:57:38 Schärmann SofieTeam Castell1997HKUrkundeVideo
1448 00:57:39 Bortscher StefaniaSchoppenläufer197040UrkundeVideo
871037 00:57:54 Götz GerhardLauftreff Ebrach196450UrkundeVideo
88321 00:57:55 Kummer HaraldLaufteam Martin Bauer Group196350UrkundeVideo
15880 00:57:56 Martin AlexandraTSV Prichsenstadt197440UrkundeVideo
111402 00:57:57 Oppmann BerndFC Geesdorf197240UrkundeVideo
90715 00:57:57 Schäfer TobiasKnauf198630UrkundeVideo
68175 00:58:00 Großmann Lars#TheGrossie's1996HKUrkundeVideo
15602 00:58:03 Weihprecht Anne198430UrkundeVideo
91123 00:58:05 Fischer SebastianPartyUP e.V.198530UrkundeVideo
16438 00:58:05 Rau VerenaTV1848 Schwabach198430UrkundeVideo
6968 00:58:06 Deininger FrankTeam Rothe1987HKUrkundeVideo
70482 00:58:07 Rüdinger LeanderTG Kitzingen1998HKUrkundeVideo
89352 00:58:10 Mattheis Andreas196650UrkundeVideo
71897 00:58:10 Uri MatthiasOrion Burgwindheim1993HKUrkundeVideo
18695 00:58:10 Heinlein EvaKnauf1990HKUrkundeVideo
1774 00:58:11 Diez Anke6 aufm Schwanberg197730UrkundeVideo
112820 00:58:12 Vetter Helmut196840UrkundeVideo
113485 00:58:13 Rudolphi MichaelGiebelstadt197240UrkundeVideo
18427 00:58:13 Poser MarionTG Kitzingen198030UrkundeVideo
72366 00:58:15 Meyer LucasDJK Waldbüttelbrunn Handball 1. Mannschaft1991HKUrkundeVideo
90327 00:58:18 Laumer PeterTG Kitzingen196050UrkundeVideo
19576 00:58:22 Unger ChristinaVitana198430UrkundeVideo
91425 00:58:23 Popp HermannSC Dietersheim196250UrkundeVideo
114852 00:58:23 Volk WolfgangEGM196740UrkundeVideo
20358 00:58:25 Meier ReinholdLauftreff Markt Erlbach194860UrkundeVideo
19696 00:58:25 Heintz JuliaKnauf1990HKUrkundeVideo
115268 00:58:26 Karbacher MarkusFreaky Friday Runners Bamberg197440UrkundeVideo
116258 00:58:27 Johann Ralph UwePeulendorf196740UrkundeVideo
16206 00:58:27 Heer AlexandraTV Ochsenfurt197040UrkundeVideo
92429 00:58:28 Preißner HansLauftreff TSV Wassermungenau196250UrkundeVideo
117527 00:58:30 Schulte-Eickhoff ChristophStadtmarathon Würzburg e.V.196940UrkundeVideo
118812 00:58:30 Döpfner MarioF.C. Iphofen197340UrkundeVideo
73974 00:58:30 Hager Aaron1. FC Hager1998HKUrkundeVideo
21353 00:58:36 Mauder ErhardHeinrich & Schleyer Laufteam195260UrkundeVideo
93815 00:58:37 Gehring EmilBibergau VFL196050UrkundeVideo
92464 00:58:38 Riedel ChristophTSV Albertshofen198530UrkundeVideo
93932 00:58:38 Schöller Markus198230UrkundeVideo
119134 00:58:39 Friedrich KlausLauf der Generationen196740UrkundeVideo
74802 00:58:44 Schlesinger Christof1992HKUrkundeVideo
6496 00:58:45 Sausmikat Elketv 1848 erlangen196450UrkundeVideo
120103 00:58:47 Eyßelein Hans-PeterTSV Burghaslach197040UrkundeVideo
75714 00:58:48 Rügamer MichaelKnauf1994HKUrkundeVideo
94884 00:58:50 Ferstel GeraldSchongau-Runners195950UrkundeVideo
20301 00:58:50 Kokorsch Karina198230UrkundeVideo
17833 00:58:50 Wagner BarbaraHirtenweg197540UrkundeVideo
8416 00:58:51 Pfannes NoahMee Mädels+2002SCHUrkundeVideo
3809 00:58:51 Bank PaulinaTG Kitzingen2000JUGUrkundeVideo
121228 00:58:52 Hiebl Dr. GerhardHiebl197040UrkundeVideo
122295 00:58:53 Knöchel StefanSüdzucker196940UrkundeVideo
18294 00:58:54 Knöchel ChristineSüdzucker197340UrkundeVideo
123117 00:58:56 Fiehl BernhardFamilie Fiehl197340UrkundeVideo
141062 00:58:56 Freytag Carl2000JUGUrkundeVideo
21414 00:58:57 Pfannes AndreaMee Mädels+198030UrkundeVideo
12475 00:58:58 Diez Thomas6 aufm Schwanberg197540UrkundeVideo
95955 00:59:04 Riedel JoachimSG Stern Würzburg196650UrkundeVideo
41001 00:59:05 Bucher Eva2000JUGUrkundeVideo
96980 00:59:06 Hochstein Christian196650UrkundeVideo
76666 00:59:07 Ziegler JohannesSchoppenexpress Würzburg1987HKUrkundeVideo
97865 00:59:11 Markowicz JuliusTSV Marktbergel196050UrkundeVideo
125867 00:59:11 Voss StephanTSV Marktbergel197240UrkundeVideo
98866 00:59:12 Otto-Goller GüntherTSV Marktbergel196450UrkundeVideo
771020 00:59:12 Hofmann ChristianSchwarzbrennerei1991HKUrkundeVideo
9995 00:59:13 Enders UliSüdzucker196350UrkundeVideo
100455 00:59:19 Reingruber GerhardBSG N-ERGIE196350UrkundeVideo
101508 00:59:24 Schmidt ThomasZF Running Team196650UrkundeVideo
715 00:59:24 Amann MonikaSG Sparkasse Mainfranken Würzburg196550UrkundeVideo
10298 00:59:25 Engel IngoLaufgestalten196550UrkundeVideo
9650 00:59:26 Schärmann LinusTeam Castell2004SCHUrkundeVideo
103937 00:59:27 Sieber GerdSG Sparkasse Mainfranken Würzburg196350UrkundeVideo
20600 00:59:27 Weiglein Dominice1. FC Iphofen Judo1990HKUrkundeVideo
21601 00:59:27 Weiglein Nicola1. FC Iphofen Judo1993HKUrkundeVideo
78116 00:59:28 Feuerbacher MaxDJK Waldbüttelbrunn Handball 1. Mannschaft1995HKUrkundeVideo
22972 00:59:29 Burger AnnemarieLT Schwarzach1994HKUrkundeVideo
104471 00:59:33 Ripka ErnstTSV Ipsheim195750UrkundeVideo
94595 00:59:37 Weber ThomasSüdzucker198030UrkundeVideo
126435 00:59:42 Rabenstein ThomasDie Raketen197140UrkundeVideo
79834 00:59:46 Müller FlorianFH Friesdorf1994HKUrkundeVideo
127736 00:59:47 Ungemach ThomasKnauf197140UrkundeVideo
8488 00:59:50 Rupprecht IreneSamstagsbiker196450UrkundeVideo
231072 00:59:52 Süptitz SinaRC am Schwanberg1993HKUrkundeVideo
22633 00:59:55 Zeh WolfgangDennert-Running-Team195660UrkundeVideo
80665 00:59:56 Dorbath IngoSchoppenexpress Würzburg1988HKUrkundeVideo
95674 00:59:58 Bansemir JochenKnauf 198630UrkundeVideo
19392 00:59:58 Neuerer DanyTG Kitzingen197440UrkundeVideo
105919 01:00:00 Leuchs MatthiasTSV Ettleben196550UrkundeVideo
128159 01:00:07 Gilich ReinerLauftreff TSV Wassermungenau197240UrkundeVideo
20551 01:00:10 Staudigel UrselLaufwerk WÜ197240UrkundeVideo
106312 01:00:11 Kranl DetlevTSV Obernbreit196550UrkundeVideo
81477 01:00:12 Götz JanSportys Hellmitzheim1995HKUrkundeVideo
2193 01:00:12 Eitel RitaSeedorfläufer197140UrkundeVideo
22359 01:00:16 Meier MiriamGWF198530UrkundeVideo
22415 01:00:23 Pfannes MargotMee Mädels+197540UrkundeVideo
82254 01:00:26 Issing TimoDJK Waldbüttelbrunn Handball 1. Mannschaft1998HKUrkundeVideo
23292 01:00:32 Klingler WernerTV Ochsenfurt195660UrkundeVideo
129169 01:00:34 Grimm MichaelLauftreff TSV Wassermungenau197240UrkundeVideo
1362 01:00:34 Meister TraudlLauftreff TSV Wassermungenau195460UrkundeVideo
107460 01:00:35 Renner BernhardTG Kitzingen196550UrkundeVideo
130949 01:00:35 Aschermann FranzSV Markt Einersheim196940UrkundeVideo
10118 01:00:36 Fiehl JakobFamilie Fiehl2002SCHUrkundeVideo
108869 01:00:36 Döbele MarkusRotary Würzburg-Stein196650UrkundeVideo
131853 01:00:38 Maierhöfer BerndTDK-Lambola/DJK Dipbach197640UrkundeVideo
96136 01:00:39 Friedrich ThomasLaufteam Martin Bauer Group198630UrkundeVideo
1224 01:00:45 Herrmann RichardTV Ochsenfurt194570UrkundeVideo
13282 01:00:47 Drescher VolkerFC Neuses am Berg197040UrkundeVideo
24849 01:00:47 Weinkirn RalfTG Kitzingen195660UrkundeVideo
109211 01:00:51 Heinlein Bruno1. FC Geesdorf195950UrkundeVideo
133875 01:00:51 Kirch Thomas197040UrkundeVideo
25658 01:00:52 Trenkle Dr. ThomasTeam Castell195160UrkundeVideo
83153 01:00:52 Gemeinhardt NickObereuerheimer Fröschbachsprinter1997HKUrkundeVideo
97466 01:00:54 Riedmann ToniSG Sparkasse Mainfranken Würzburg198230UrkundeVideo
134209 01:00:56 Heinkel MarkusTSV Albertshofen197140UrkundeVideo
1101050 01:00:56 Carstens EckhardWeinhalla e. V.196550UrkundeVideo
15221 01:01:01 Henke Tim1999JUGUrkundeVideo
98348 01:01:01 Markert TimoTSV Albertshofen197730UrkundeVideo
16154 01:01:04 Gemeinhardt TimoObereuerheimer Fröschbachsprinter2000JUGUrkundeVideo
135152 01:01:06 Gemeinhardt AndréObereuerheimer Fröschbachsprinter197140UrkundeVideo
11557 01:01:07 Störk Justus2002SCHUrkundeVideo
24473 01:01:07 Ritzler AnnaTV Großlangheim1990HKUrkundeVideo
9933 01:01:09 Kolb BarbaraTG Kitzingen196050UrkundeVideo
84126 01:01:12 Frank MirkoAtemnot1992HKUrkundeVideo
99157 01:01:12 Gerhard SimonLaufteam Martin Bauer Group198130UrkundeVideo
26462 01:01:13 Renth FranzAtemnot195260UrkundeVideo
136529 01:01:14 Schulz JochenSchaeffler Team197240UrkundeVideo
1111003 01:01:14 Wächter ElmarTSV/DJK Wiesentheid196550UrkundeVideo
23835 01:01:15 Bullmer HeidiSVV Weigenheim198330UrkundeVideo
85743 01:01:16 Wandler TobiasKnauf1988HKUrkundeVideo
137296 01:01:20 Koch GeraldSauftreff Mutter Köhm Dortmund196740UrkundeVideo
112495 01:01:20 Sauskojus Rainer195750UrkundeVideo
10672 01:01:20 Wilde-Benker KurtTV Ochsenfurt195850UrkundeVideo
86369 01:01:21 Miersch Johannes1988HKUrkundeVideo
138879 01:01:22 Martin KayTSV Prichsenstadt197440UrkundeVideo
25454 01:01:24 Rein FeliciaFamilie Rein1990HKUrkundeVideo
271036 01:01:26 Hart GüntherLauftreff Ebrach195460UrkundeVideo
28850 01:01:36 Jäger ErwinLG Würzburg195060UrkundeVideo
26108 01:01:39 Falkenstein TanjaKräuter Mix1994HKUrkundeVideo
231055 01:01:41 Adam-Bonauer SigridTG Kitzingen196740UrkundeVideo
11243 01:01:42 Hofmann MonikaTGK196650UrkundeVideo
12107 01:01:43 Falkenstein HelgaKräuter Mix196650UrkundeVideo
13989 01:01:45 Borchard-Wagner ClaudiaTG Kitzingen196450UrkundeVideo
5997 01:01:46 Riehle Klara1999JUGUrkundeVideo
100305 01:01:47 Konrad Fabian198330UrkundeVideo
6998 01:01:47 Kestler Isabel2000JUGUrkundeVideo
2200 01:01:50 HASSBACH HEINRICHSV05 Würzburg194470UrkundeVideo
2210 01:01:52 Heinl RosemarieLauftreff Bad Windsheim195260UrkundeVideo
27536 01:01:52 Seiferlein Katharina1992HKUrkundeVideo
1195 01:01:56 Hartmann EmmaDie Hartis2006SCHUrkundeVideo
141032 01:01:59 Beuerlein RenateLT Geesdorf195850UrkundeVideo
8769 01:02:01 Demel BastianDJK Waldbüttelbrunn Handball 1. Mannschaft1994HKUrkundeVideo
24657 01:02:01 Trenkle Dr. KatharinaTeam Castell198330UrkundeVideo
25684 01:02:06 Flaszynski MonikaKnauf198530UrkundeVideo
101613 01:02:07 Winkler Stefan197830UrkundeVideo
88463 01:02:12 Reusch EngelbertAK Fischer1987HKUrkundeVideo
15122 01:02:12 Fischer MarliesSV Bamberg/Samstagsbiker195850UrkundeVideo
113220 01:02:14 Henke Michael196550UrkundeVideo
16614 01:02:18 Winkler KarinTSV 1860 Scheinfeld196550UrkundeVideo
139690 01:02:19 Gundermann MaikKnauf196740UrkundeVideo
29467 01:02:20 Rienecker HelmutSüdzucker195560UrkundeVideo
114729 01:02:20 Stadtelmeyer JürgenKnauf195950UrkundeVideo
8941 01:02:21 Blomeyer AndreasFritsch Sportclub1993HKUrkundeVideo
12334 01:02:21 Link RobinLink2003SCHUrkundeVideo
90285 01:02:22 Kistler Philipp1987HKUrkundeVideo
30412 01:02:22 Peschel HorstSV-DJK Schwarzenau195560UrkundeVideo
140291 01:02:26 Klier Marco197440UrkundeVideo
115840 01:02:26 Buzzi Dieter196250UrkundeVideo
116913 01:02:26 Zehn Wolfgang195950UrkundeVideo
102521 01:02:27 Schon ChristofAK Ingo Fischer197730UrkundeVideo
117245 01:02:28 Holzheimer JürgenAtemnot196350UrkundeVideo
171015 01:02:28 Hausknecht Simon1999JUGUrkundeVideo
17885 01:02:32 Stieber BirgitSV Oberdürrbach196350UrkundeVideo
1411019 01:02:35 Weid Wolfgang196740UrkundeVideo
26280 01:02:35 Kießling Dorit6 aufm Schwanberg198230UrkundeVideo
103400 01:02:36 Öchsner Benedikt6 aufm Schwanberg197830UrkundeVideo
31386 01:02:39 Münster GünterDJK Schweinfurt195060UrkundeVideo
118340 01:02:40 Lukas Franz195950UrkundeVideo
24951 01:02:41 Hanstein Tilla197140UrkundeVideo
18457 01:02:42 Reiser-Dobler FriederikeTSV Karlstadt196250UrkundeVideo
19664 01:02:44 Treutlein SabineGERitrea196450UrkundeVideo
20289 01:02:46 Klein MartinaLaufteam Martin Bauer Group196550UrkundeVideo
119183 01:02:47 Hacker MichaelATV 1873 Frankonia Nürnberg e.V.195850UrkundeVideo
120288 01:02:48 Klein GeorgLaufteam Martin Bauer Group196450UrkundeVideo
13436 01:02:50 Rabenstein MaxDie Raketen2004SCHUrkundeVideo
121968 01:02:51 Fellner Jo196550UrkundeVideo
9170 01:02:53 Demel LukasTSV Rödelsee1992HKUrkundeVideo
32944 01:02:57 Schütz Klaus-DieterTSV Thüngersheim195360UrkundeVideo
27612 01:02:57 Wingenfeld MayaDAV Würzburg198230UrkundeVideo
92522 01:02:58 Schorr Daniel>_Fortuna Force1988HKUrkundeVideo
104248 01:03:04 Hörr ChristofSchwanberg Schwagers LV197930UrkundeVideo
122396 01:03:05 Nohe StephanLauftreff TSV Wassermungenau196650UrkundeVideo
105101 01:03:06 Englert ElmarRunkeepers198130UrkundeVideo
21539 01:03:09 Sellwig BarbaraChaosduo Berldettelsau196550UrkundeVideo
142988 01:03:10 Haaf Ernst-Karl (Charly)196940UrkundeVideo
123898 01:03:11 Uri ManfredOrion Burgwindheim196350UrkundeVideo
281049 01:03:14 Knieling EviTSV Albertshofen197930UrkundeVideo
143738 01:03:18 Unterguggenberger ThomasKnauf197240UrkundeVideo
144512 01:03:20 Schmitt JochenHexenhaus197340UrkundeVideo
10654 01:03:21 Bovery Roland197830UrkundeVideo
25598 01:03:21 Wehr DagmarHexenhaus197040UrkundeVideo
124707 01:03:23 Meier AchimKnauf196450UrkundeVideo
125185 01:03:25 Halder FrankLauftreff TSV Wassermungenau196250UrkundeVideo
126326 01:03:30 Laudenbach JosefTSV/DJK Wiesentheid195850UrkundeVideo
1451004 01:03:30 Schwingler MarkusTSV/DJK Wiesentheid197140UrkundeVideo
1271002 01:03:31 Weierich PeterTSV/DJK Wiesentheid196250UrkundeVideo
28575 01:03:34 Ugrai HannahSchoppenläufer1993HKUrkundeVideo
146371 01:03:38 Mikula StefanBSG Würzburg197140UrkundeVideo
93251 01:03:39 Hübner Matthias1988HKUrkundeVideo
107431 01:03:40 Priehn JensHannibal und sein Elefant197930UrkundeVideo
291013 01:03:41 Weißfloch AndreaSV Losaurach198030UrkundeVideo
94977 01:03:42 Kaul ManuelTSV Castell 1990HKUrkundeVideo
128174 01:03:44 Großmann Bernd#TheGrossie's196650UrkundeVideo
129573 01:03:45 Uebelacker Erich196350UrkundeVideo
26451 01:03:45 Reidelbach UlrikeTSV Albertshofen197140UrkundeVideo
147203 01:03:47 Haußner AlfredPeulendorf196840UrkundeVideo
33931 01:03:49 Sperling JosefTV Großlangheim195460UrkundeVideo
30151 01:03:49 Geißel Simone198130UrkundeVideo
27329 01:03:51 Lederer BirgitWeinhalla e.V.197240UrkundeVideo
28726 01:03:51 Schweser ChristineKnauf196940UrkundeVideo
29904 01:03:51 Zapf TanjaKanapee Kitzingen197240UrkundeVideo
108927 01:03:52 Meyer AndrèTSV Rödelsee198330UrkundeVideo
95407 01:03:54 Paul ThomasTSV Rödelsee1988HKUrkundeVideo
18547 01:03:54 Smyrek JulianBunte Gruppe2000JUGUrkundeVideo
148191 01:03:59 Hartmann VolkerDie Hartis197340UrkundeVideo
130447 01:04:01 Reichart RichardLauftreff TSV Wassermungenau196250UrkundeVideo
131390 01:04:02 Neubert FrankHeinrich & Schleyer Laufteam196150UrkundeVideo
109701 01:04:03 Lermig MarkusKnauf197730UrkundeVideo
34801 01:04:03 Schäfer-Hauer ErwinTG Kitzingen195560UrkundeVideo
30509 01:04:03 Schmidt BrigitteTG Kitzingen196740UrkundeVideo
96162 01:04:05 Glöggler TobiasDJK Waldbüttelbrunn Handball 1. Mannschaft1997HKUrkundeVideo
132452 01:04:06 Rein ErichFamilie Rein195750UrkundeVideo
35419 01:04:17 Pfriem WaldemarSV Heidingsfeld195560UrkundeVideo
133279 01:04:22 Khavvam AndréTSV Ipsheim196250UrkundeVideo
134712 01:04:22 Rammling ElmarKnauf196550UrkundeVideo
135957 01:04:25 Oertel Jens196650UrkundeVideo
14958 01:04:25 Oertel Moritz2002SCHUrkundeVideo
22311 01:04:28 Krahmer SusanneTSV 1860 Scheinfeld196150UrkundeVideo
110700 01:04:32 Lehner VolkerKnauf197730UrkundeVideo
23597 01:04:35 Wehner BettinaVelo Momber196550UrkundeVideo
24984 01:04:37 Ebert StefanieGS-Mainbernheim196650UrkundeVideo
19446 01:04:38 Reible ConstantinTV Ochsenfurt2000JUGUrkundeVideo
7273 01:04:40 Karl AntoniaTV Ochsenfurt1999JUGUrkundeVideo
111579 01:04:47 Varga MatyasDJK Waldbüttelbrunn Handball 1. Mannschaft198530UrkundeVideo
97216 01:04:50 Heming MikeFritsch Sportclub1995HKUrkundeVideo
31528 01:04:50 Schulz DianaSchaeffler Team197730UrkundeVideo
149847 01:04:52 Erdmann LarsLucky Runners197340UrkundeVideo
31954 01:04:58 Helm KarinTSV Marktbergel197140UrkundeVideo
32142 01:05:00 Fuchs AnnetteTSV Albertshofen198230UrkundeVideo
2194 01:05:06 Hartmann MalinDie Hartis2003SCHUrkundeVideo
112384 01:05:08 Münch Stefan198230UrkundeVideo
150647 01:05:09 Kreisel MichaelTeam Castell197340UrkundeVideo
151543 01:05:10 Seuffert TinoAtemnot197540UrkundeVideo
25383 01:05:11 Müller-Laube Bettina196550UrkundeVideo
113517 01:05:17 Schneider Stefan198430UrkundeVideo
151007 01:05:17 Huppmann Leonhard2007SCHUrkundeVideo
26472 01:05:22 Ripperger GiselaLauftreff TSV Wassermungenau195950UrkundeVideo
33518 01:05:30 Schneider Ursula198430UrkundeVideo
32379 01:05:36 Müller Susanne197440UrkundeVideo
34632 01:05:41 Zechmeister Christina198530UrkundeVideo
29535 01:05:41 Seiferlein Regina1989HKUrkundeVideo
98982 01:05:45 Bischoff Daniel1990HKUrkundeVideo
3861 01:05:50 Schäfer RoswithaSV DJK Schwarzenau195260UrkundeVideo
16851 01:05:52 Guerrero Brünjes Adrian1. FC Iphofen2005SCHUrkundeVideo
152492 01:05:54 Sauchella DinoTSV Emskirchen197040UrkundeVideo
153514 01:05:55 Schmitt BertholdSG Sparkasse Mainfranken Würzburg196940UrkundeVideo
3324 01:05:55 Baden MarionTV Mainstockheim197340UrkundeVideo
27941 01:05:56 Schwemmler UrselStadtmarathon Würzburg e.V.196150UrkundeVideo
3507 01:06:00 Schmidt FritzASV Weisendorf e.V. 1947194670UrkundeVideo
3478 01:06:10 Dopieralsky Claudia197440UrkundeVideo
35953 01:06:11 Meyer SabineTSV Marktbergel197540UrkundeVideo
36558 01:06:13 Störk Dagmar197240UrkundeVideo
17129 01:06:18 Frankenberger TheoBunte Gruppe2006SCHUrkundeVideo
136127 01:06:19 Frankenberger JohannesBunte Gruppe196150UrkundeVideo
3772 01:06:22 Dietz BarbaraRennmäuse FC Gollhofen196740UrkundeVideo
28417 01:06:26 Pfeufer Rita-196250UrkundeVideo
114213 01:06:27 Heinzler Gunnar198630UrkundeVideo
36581 01:06:27 Viessmann PeterLG Sebalder Wald195460UrkundeVideo
38628 01:06:27 Würfel UteTG Kitzingen197140UrkundeVideo
29347 01:06:27 Manning KarinTV Ochsenfurt196450UrkundeVideo
30967 01:06:28 Omert MariaTSV/DJK Wiesentheid195850UrkundeVideo
1515 01:06:34 Schmittner GerlindeTV Ochsenfurt194570UrkundeVideo
37399 01:06:35 Nyffeler ManfredSchweiz195060UrkundeVideo
115842 01:06:36 Zwosta JohannesTV Großlangheim198630UrkundeVideo
18909 01:06:37 Kelle JulianTSV Rödelsee2005SCHUrkundeVideo
154910 01:06:37 Kelle HolgerTSV Rödelsee197140UrkundeVideo
137189 01:06:39 Hanf MichaelTSV 1860 Scheinfeld196250UrkundeVideo
39698 01:06:39 Klinger AndreaKnauf197140UrkundeVideo
3894 01:06:40 Segritz Marie2008SCHUrkundeVideo
4930 01:06:40 Sperling SieglindeTV Großlangheim195460UrkundeVideo
31480 01:06:46 Roth Sabine196450UrkundeVideo
401006 01:06:46 Huppmann Sabine197440UrkundeVideo
99678 01:06:47 Bulach AlexanderKnauf1987HKUrkundeVideo
3881 01:06:49 Dr. Dietrich WolfgangSVW 05195260UrkundeVideo
100646 01:06:50 Körner SebastianTeam Castell1996HKUrkundeVideo
138668 01:06:50 Römer ManfredSchoppenexpress Würzburg196650UrkundeVideo
32626 01:06:52 Wünsche AnkeSchoppenläufer196650UrkundeVideo
116166 01:06:55 Gorny StefanSchoppenläufer197730UrkundeVideo
155813 01:06:57 Bellanti GiovanniF.C. Iphofen197240UrkundeVideo
33943 01:06:57 Döll Gudrun196250UrkundeVideo
34929 01:07:01 Gintner ChristineWürzburg196650UrkundeVideo
35627 01:07:02 Wünsche InesSchoppenläufer197930UrkundeVideo
156651 01:07:06 Schärmann RingoTeam Castell197440UrkundeVideo
4649 01:07:06 Schärmann IdaTeam Castell2007SCHUrkundeVideo
35653 01:07:06 Schärmann UteTeam Castell196650UrkundeVideo
30825 01:07:11 Girscht FranziskaSportys Hellmitzheim1995HKUrkundeVideo
31148 01:07:14 Gehring FranziskaSG Dettelbach-Bibergau1989HKUrkundeVideo
3287 01:07:14 Drum HannaSG Dettelbach-Bibergau1996HKUrkundeVideo
139611 01:07:34 Wilscher PeterChaosduo Berldettelsau195750UrkundeVideo
117708 01:07:45 Mertens DanielKnauf198430UrkundeVideo
41569 01:07:46 Toliver TanjaSG Sparkasse Mainfranken Würzburg197640UrkundeVideo
1944 01:07:47 Böh von Rostkron Tizian2005SCHUrkundeVideo
36630 01:07:47 Wüst-Reichert UteRoadrunners196250UrkundeVideo
371044 01:07:53 Schleier BarbaraDAV Würzburg196050UrkundeVideo
391017 01:07:54 Wördehoff Dr. ToniDAV Würzburg195360UrkundeVideo
42610 01:07:56 Willert SimoneLaufteam Martin Bauer Group197540UrkundeVideo
157501 01:08:00 Scheuermann StefanTSV Emskirchen196740UrkundeVideo
140111 01:08:03 Felbinger-Repus Dagmarkeines196250UrkundeVideo
38991 01:08:03 Veeh HeidrunRennmäuse Gollhofen196650UrkundeVideo
141621 01:08:04 Wolf RainerTG Kitzingen195950UrkundeVideo
2893 01:08:06 Schlager RuthTSV Neustadt194270UrkundeVideo
33948 01:08:11 Hirsch LeaMainbrunzer1993HKUrkundeVideo
142173 01:08:12 Großmann Dieter#TheGrossie's196350UrkundeVideo
43172 01:08:12 Großmann Gudrun#TheGrossie's197040UrkundeVideo
20398 01:08:13 Noras FabianTSV Castell/Abtswind2005SCHUrkundeVideo
21442 01:08:13 Rehberger FabianTSV Castell/Abtswind2006SCHUrkundeVideo
158461 01:08:22 Renner NorbertLaufteam Martin Bauer Group196840UrkundeVideo
44870 01:08:22 Renner MarionLaufgruppe Gutenstetten197140UrkundeVideo
8439 01:08:23 Rauch JosefineSG Dettelbach-Bibergau1999JUGUrkundeVideo
36456 01:08:23 Reinhart PatriciaSG Dettelbach-Bibergau198330UrkundeVideo
22227 01:08:25 Heumüller JonathanTSV Castell/Abtswind2006SCHUrkundeVideo
143298 01:08:34 Koch HartmutLauftreff TSV Wassermungenau195950UrkundeVideo
40568 01:08:36 Thomann KonradWisserbrünner Lehmatrater195160UrkundeVideo
41609 01:08:36 Wilhelm RudolfSV Wiesenbronn194860UrkundeVideo
1441027 01:08:39 Hüller GünterTSV Neustadt/Aisch195950UrkundeVideo
4871 01:08:45 Collier PeterRotary Würzburg-Stein194370UrkundeVideo
5830 01:08:45 Weigand ElisaTSV Iphofen2005SCHUrkundeVideo
145831 01:08:47 Weigand DieterTSV Iphofen196650UrkundeVideo
23307 01:08:51 Koos OliverTSV Castell/Abtswind2007SCHUrkundeVideo
39655 01:08:52 Sondheimer MargitTeam Castell196450UrkundeVideo
146981 01:08:53 Fröhlich MarkusASV Untereisenheim196650UrkundeVideo
5697 01:08:56 Klier BrigitteKnauf195260UrkundeVideo
34490 01:08:58 Rüthlein HannaSG Dettelbach-Bibergau1992HKUrkundeVideo
118236 01:08:59 Hinz Marco197830UrkundeVideo
147636 01:09:21 Zemsch MichaelPeulendorf196650UrkundeVideo
42498 01:09:25 Schäfer WolfgangSG Sparkasse Mainfranken Würzburg194960UrkundeVideo
37819 01:09:30 Teutschbein AntjeLaufclub Anhalt197930UrkundeVideo
38262 01:09:39 Just KatyTSV Albertshofen197730UrkundeVideo
101965 01:09:45 Walther Norbert1987HKUrkundeVideo
45671 01:09:52 Karl StephanieTV Ochsenfurt196940UrkundeVideo
35838 01:09:56 Meier KerstinTSV Iphofen1995HKUrkundeVideo
36469 01:09:58 Ringelmann TeresaSG Dettelbach-Bibergau1990HKUrkundeVideo
102458 01:10:05 Reitmeier AndyTSV Albertshofen1989HKUrkundeVideo
39902 01:10:05 Rauchbar DanielaTSV Albertshofen198530UrkundeVideo
159549 01:10:09 Sorrentino Angelo197140UrkundeVideo
160163 01:10:10 Göbelt Holger197640UrkundeVideo
40744 01:10:16 Will MiriamKnauf198030UrkundeVideo
43104 01:10:20 Falk Thomas194960UrkundeVideo
148741 01:10:21 Vornberger EginhardKnauf196350UrkundeVideo
41363 01:10:28 Melanie Böh von Rostkron198030UrkundeVideo
149641 01:10:42 Kistler Dr. JürgenKlinik Kitzinger Land195850UrkundeVideo
6718 01:10:44 Scheidler JohannaKnauf2003SCHUrkundeVideo
161717 01:10:45 Scheidler NorbertKnauf196740UrkundeVideo
11955 01:10:47 Braun ThomasWeinfesttölpel197930UrkundeVideo
461039 01:10:56 Kieferle PetraDAV Würzburg196740UrkundeVideo
162832 01:11:03 Pascu ChristianHirtenweg196740UrkundeVideo
40287 01:11:03 Klein Carmen196450UrkundeVideo
103572 01:11:05 Troll MarkusGWF1987HKUrkundeVideo
150491 01:11:06 Sattler HerbertLuftsportclub Kitzingen195950UrkundeVideo
37559 01:11:06 Stößel AnneTV Ochsenfurt1987HKUrkundeVideo
441029 01:11:07 Gerlach Reinhard195560UrkundeVideo
41306 01:11:07 Konrad WaltraudTV Ochsenfurt196350UrkundeVideo
120188 01:11:08 Hammermeister MarcusKräuter Mix198530UrkundeVideo
42238 01:11:08 Hirsch ElkeSüdzucker196450UrkundeVideo
5246 01:11:12 Hörlin RainerSC Marktbreit194470UrkundeVideo
1631008 01:11:13 Kempf Andreas196740UrkundeVideo
164283 01:11:15 Kirchhof StefanTeam Rothe197240UrkundeVideo
45966 01:11:20 Omert LotharTSV/DJK Wiesentheid195560UrkundeVideo
46605 01:11:24 Wenzlaff Volker195460UrkundeVideo
42679 01:11:39 Dörr CarolinKnauf198430UrkundeVideo
24128 01:11:51 Frankenberger AntonBunte Gruppe2004SCHUrkundeVideo
47947 01:11:54 Weise Kathleen197440UrkundeVideo
3890 01:11:55 Ehrlich Christine1989HKUrkundeVideo
39354 01:11:55 Maul Anna KatharinaDFT Sports1993HKUrkundeVideo
71047 01:11:55 Maul RebekkaDFT Sports2004SCHUrkundeVideo
481011 01:12:05 Sterk MaritaTV Großlangheim196840UrkundeVideo
43622 01:12:12 Wolf-Hartmann ErikaTG Kitzingen195950UrkundeVideo
441024 01:12:15 Natoli Joan196550UrkundeVideo
121673 01:12:19 Ansorg KayKnauf198430UrkundeVideo
4088 01:12:19 Drum LenaSG Dettelbach-Bibergau1994HKUrkundeVideo
49105 01:12:19 Falkenberg ClaudiaCJR Ebersdorf196740UrkundeVideo
41525 01:12:20 Schrooten Luisa1993HKUrkundeVideo
165526 01:12:21 Schrooten HorstSüdzucker196940UrkundeVideo
151570 01:12:22 Töper AchimTG Kitzingen / Tennis196650UrkundeVideo
6316 01:12:22 Kreß HelgaSchlossbergwalker195160UrkundeVideo
152208 01:12:23 Heim ThomasTG Kitzingen / Tennis195850UrkundeVideo
153571 01:12:23 Töper PeterTG Kitzingen / Tennis196050UrkundeVideo
4379 01:12:23 Dörr claudiaMainbernheimer Lauffreunde198030UrkundeVideo
50553 01:12:32 Stauß SilkeVfL Wehbach196740UrkundeVideo
7895 01:12:35 Segritz Brigitte195660UrkundeVideo
511073 01:12:45 Süptitz CorneliaKinderheim Geesdorf196740UrkundeVideo
52952 01:12:49 Kuhstrebe Sonja197140UrkundeVideo
104606 01:12:52 Werner JohannesRömershöfer Asbachfreunde1990HKUrkundeVideo
154872 01:12:54 Dörfler GünterSC Oberreichenbach196650UrkundeVideo
166350 01:13:12 Marx PeterSB Versbach197040UrkundeVideo
53962 01:13:32 Bräunlein Andrea196940UrkundeVideo
155121 01:13:46 Fischer IngoFisherman's friends196350UrkundeVideo
122733 01:13:51 Sturm MichaelKnauf198630UrkundeVideo
44310 01:13:52 Kraft Daniela198230UrkundeVideo
156624 01:14:01 Wolfring GeorgStadtmarathon Würzburg e.V.195750UrkundeVideo
20365 01:14:01 Mergenthaler MaximilianRunning Turtles1999JUGUrkundeVideo
21519 01:14:02 Schober MoritzRunning Turtles1999JUGUrkundeVideo
42322 01:14:10 Kunz ClaudiaSG Dettelbach-Bibergau1990HKUrkundeVideo
123324 01:14:14 Küpper DennisBergwacht Rohren198630UrkundeVideo
43277 01:14:27 Keilholz JudithSG Dettelbach-Bibergau1994HKUrkundeVideo
4514 01:14:37 Allerdings UrsulaSG Sparkasse Mainfranken Würzburg195850UrkundeVideo
44205 01:14:44 Heckel Katharina1992HKUrkundeVideo
124160 01:14:50 Gitte AndréTSV Albertshofen198530UrkundeVideo
47829 01:14:56 Fuhrmann Walter194960UrkundeVideo
25217 01:14:57 Henig DavidGiebelstadt2005SCHUrkundeVideo
54219 01:14:57 Henig SilviaGiebelstadt197640UrkundeVideo
4520 01:15:05 Apfelbacher MiriamSG Dettelbach-Bibergau1993HKUrkundeVideo
46483 01:15:17 Rüdinger CarmenTG Kitzingen196650UrkundeVideo
471060 01:15:23 Neff ErikaKiTa Burgwindheim196250UrkundeVideo
48182 01:15:32 Hacker EvelynATV 1873 Frankonia Nürnberg e.V.196050UrkundeVideo
49423 01:15:35 Ploempel AnkeTSV Albertshofen196250UrkundeVideo
8193 01:15:36 Hartmann Anna-SophiaDie Hartis2003SCHUrkundeVideo
157448 01:15:43 Reichelt GünterSeedorfläufer196650UrkundeVideo
1051081 01:15:45 Baumgart Michael1995HKUrkundeVideo
1581083 01:15:45 Baumgart Roland196050UrkundeVideo
106582 01:15:48 Voit TimoFritsch Sportclub1993HKUrkundeVideo
46723 01:15:58 Schirmer StefanieKnauf1991HKUrkundeVideo
50357 01:16:28 Meder ElkeAtemnot196450UrkundeVideo
47233 01:16:29 Hildebrand SaraKräuter Mix1997HKUrkundeVideo
55232 01:16:30 Hildebrand TatjanaKräuter Mix197040UrkundeVideo
51266 01:16:47 Kaminski ClaudiaTG Kitzingen196650UrkundeVideo
8271 01:16:47 Karl UrsulaTG Kitzingen195460UrkundeVideo
56484 01:16:54 Rudolph SilkeTSV Albertshofen196840UrkundeVideo
167328 01:16:55 Laurien Andreas197340UrkundeVideo
159745 01:17:00 Wolf HeinzKnauf196650UrkundeVideo
57445 01:17:05 Reible StephanieTV Ochsenfurt196940UrkundeVideo
9648 01:17:26 Schärmann AnnaTeam Castell2001JUGUrkundeVideo
5246 01:18:10 Bohn UlrikeVfl Wehbach196550UrkundeVideo
9643 01:18:13 Goldfuß RomyTeam Castell2003SCHUrkundeVideo
5329 01:18:16 Beck ElisabethBunte Gruppe196350UrkundeVideo
10827 01:18:20 von Fritschen Hannah2004SCHUrkundeVideo
58737 01:18:23 Ungemach KerstinKnauf197540UrkundeVideo
125694 01:18:24 Heilmann DominikKnauf198630UrkundeVideo
11826 01:18:31 von Fritschen Lea2004SCHUrkundeVideo
59333 01:18:45 Link AndreaLink197040UrkundeVideo
126713 01:18:51 Roßkopf MichaelKnauf198030UrkundeVideo
54900 01:18:55 Heilmann Ingrid196050UrkundeVideo
45903 01:19:02 Röder CarolinKanapee Kitzingen198430UrkundeVideo
160901 01:19:03 Schumann GerryKanapee Kitzingen196250UrkundeVideo
551054 01:19:07 Adkins ChristianeTG Kitzingen196350UrkundeVideo
168503 01:19:25 Schierer Hans-JoachimSeedorfläufer197440UrkundeVideo
56240 01:19:42 Hoffmann AnkeTG Kitzingen196250UrkundeVideo
1692 01:19:59 Murk MarkusSBL-Team197240UrkundeVideo
57593 01:20:05 Walter-Ribeiro ElkeTSV 1860 Scheinfeld196650UrkundeVideo
127740 01:22:25 Viering GoetzKnauf198130UrkundeVideo
170320 01:22:44 Kuhn JürgenLauftreff TSV Wassermungenau196940UrkundeVideo
461056 01:22:44 Kuhn AlexandraLG Abenberg197730UrkundeVideo
60565 01:22:48 szabo Edith melindaMainbernheimer Lauffreunde197540UrkundeVideo
6260 01:22:50 Jung FredHundesportfreunde Kitzingen193870UrkundeVideo
128356 01:23:01 May WolfgangFritsch Sportclub197730UrkundeVideo
5889 01:23:13 Eberth Franziska196350UrkundeVideo
9863 01:24:24 Wilbs Hilde194860UrkundeVideo
171644 01:24:26 Heßmann GünterTeam Castell196740UrkundeVideo
7523 01:24:28 Schrader KlausTSC Neuendettelsau194070UrkundeVideo
8516 01:25:22 Schmittner WernerTV Ochsenfurt193970UrkundeVideo
9247 01:25:32 Hornig KlausSG Sparkasse Mainfranken Würzburg193670UrkundeVideo
48317 01:26:11 Kreß WalterSchlossbergwalker195060UrkundeVideo
59837 01:26:22 Bender-Meier SusanneTSV Iphofen196450UrkundeVideo
6133 01:26:23 Beiler Kathrin196940UrkundeVideo
129303 01:27:21 König AchimE-Town Buhls198330UrkundeVideo
161449 01:28:48 Reichert RichardRoadrunners195950UrkundeVideo
6285 01:28:48 Drießlein DorisLauftreff TSV Wassermungenau197040UrkundeVideo
17286 01:28:50 Drießlein StefanLauftreff TSV Wassermungenau196940UrkundeVideo
47742 01:28:52 Wallasch TanjaKnauf198630UrkundeVideo
101012 01:29:00 von Kiesling KristaTSV 07 Iphofen195260UrkundeVideo
162510 01:29:32 Schmidt RudiLauftreff TSV Wassermungenau196450UrkundeVideo
60896 01:31:05 Uri PetraOrion Burgwindheim196450UrkundeVideo
101045 01:32:50 Herrmann GeorgDAV Würzburg194670UrkundeVideo
11934 01:37:23 Gherendi Rodica195460UrkundeVideo
163355 01:40:53 Maul GerhardDFT sports196050UrkundeVideo
48728 01:41:29 Siebert NataschaKnauf197730UrkundeVideo
164314 01:41:30 Kraus RalfTSV Albertshofen196350UrkundeVideo
63685 01:41:30 Friederich BirgitKnauf197440UrkundeVideo
64716 01:41:30 Schäfer AngelaKnauf197640UrkundeVideo
12656 01:41:33 Trenkle BarbaraTeam Castell195360UrkundeVideo
1735 01:44:21 Werner StefanBesenläufer197340UrkundeVideo
65634 01:44:21 Zeh CarmenDennert-Running-Team197140UrkundeVideo
« »