Schwanberglauf

Ergebnis 2010

Pos.Platz AKStartNr. Zeit Name VornameVereinJahrgangAK
11551 00:37:45 Karl DominikTV Ochsenfurt1991HKUrkunde
22382 00:37:49 Zabel Philipp1982HKUrkunde
33550 00:38:10 Fößel ManuelTV Ochsenfurt1983HKUrkunde
412 00:38:45 Sengenberger UlfLG Würzburg196940Urkunde
54549 00:38:59 Dürr ChristianTV Ochsenfurt1984HKUrkunde
65561 00:39:07 Kolesch MaximilianTV Ochsenfurt1992HKUrkunde
72875 00:40:29 Dornberger BerndSV Altenschönbach196540Urkunde
86612 00:40:36 Wittmann JürgenTSV Burghaslach1978HKUrkunde
9151 00:40:56 Dormann ManfredTV Bad Brückenau195060Urkunde
107213 00:41:07 Müller VolkerTV Refrath1987HKUrkunde
118146 00:41:16 Kastner MatthiasLC Basel1973HKUrkunde
1299 00:41:55 Arens JohannesSC Prichsenstadt1990HKUrkunde
1310560 00:42:25 Schlarb MarkusTV Ochsenfurt1993HKUrkunde
1411653 00:42:32 Brunner ChristophDJK Gähnheim1988HKUrkunde
1512887 00:42:33 Koch RainerLG Würzburg1980HKUrkunde
1613425 00:43:02 Loebl AndreasGEA Huppmann1981HKUrkunde
173649 00:43:12 Vornberger BrunnoTG Würzburg196640Urkunde
1814138 00:43:31 Jungbauer AndreasLG Würzburg1971HKUrkunde
19156 00:43:39 Apfelbacher Sebastian1978HKUrkunde
201552 00:43:42 Karl PatrickTV Ochsenfurt1996JUGUrkunde
2116781 00:43:51 Schwehla FrankTV Bad Brückenau1973HKUrkunde
2217121 00:43:59 Heßmann JürgenTeam Castell1975HKUrkunde
234901 00:44:33 Hummel SiegbertLG Würzburg196140Urkunde
24586 00:44:37 Groß MartinStadtmarathon Wuerzburg e.V.196340Urkunde
2518793 00:44:51 Schulz Christian1976HKUrkunde
266629 00:44:56 Leibner ThomasFlying Patellas Bad Windsheim196240Urkunde
2719548 00:45:19 Börschinger KlausTV Ochsenfurt1974HKUrkunde
281681 00:45:34 Probst DieterASC Boxdorf195250Urkunde
2920314 00:45:39 Scholl ThomasTSV 04 Schwebheim1972HKUrkunde
307150 00:45:54 Kempinski HeinrichStadtmarathon Wuerzburg e.V.196740Urkunde
3121672 00:45:59 Witzel KurtTSV Thüngersheim1975HKUrkunde
328247 00:46:04 Preu GuntherTSV 2000 Rothenburg ob der Tauber196840Urkunde
339884 00:46:08 Weidner Burkard196940Urkunde
3422155 00:46:11 Kirch Christian1971HKUrkunde
3510613 00:46:14 Wittmann GünterTSV Burghaslach196640Urkunde
3611376 00:46:16 Wilms AndiLaufteam Wiesentheid196540Urkunde
3712783 00:46:16 Finster StephanTSV Burghaslach196540Urkunde
3813366 00:46:17 Wehr JürgenTSV 1860 Scheinfeld196740Urkunde
3923299 00:46:33 Schmidt HeikoCarina1987HKUrkunde
402828 00:46:41 Mann MatthiasLaufteam Wiesentheid195750Urkunde
4114834 00:46:44 Gittelbauer RudiTSV Burghaslach196240Urkunde
4215257 00:46:47 Reinlein StefanTSV Geiselwind196840Urkunde
4316277 00:46:50 Rupprecht BertramTSV Emskirchen196440Urkunde
4424631 00:46:51 Werner Stefan1973HKUrkunde
451746 00:46:54 Dietz BernhardRennmäuse FC Gollhofen196740Urkunde
462531 00:46:57 Bruder Matthias1987HKUrkunde
4726799 00:46:58 Därr StefanSV Hüttenheim1985HKUrkunde
4827310 00:47:01 Schneider PhilippLaufteam Martin Bauer1983HKUrkunde
4928218 00:47:09 Murk MarkusSV Oberscheinfeld1972HKUrkunde
502263 00:47:12 Robert BlumTus 03 Weilmünster195060Urkunde
5129807 00:47:13 Stieber CarstenSV Oberdürrbach1990HKUrkunde
5218721 00:47:15 Fröhlich HannoSV Wiesenbronn196940Urkunde
5319565 00:47:25 Ziermann ChristianTV Ochsenfurt196140Urkunde
5430490 00:47:25 Will Christophknauf1986HKUrkunde
5520899 00:47:34 Sachs RainerEine Welt Gerolzhofen196940Urkunde
5621252 00:47:34 Rayber DmitryLauftreff TG Höchberg196240Urkunde
5731363 00:47:37 Walter MatthiasHeinrich & Schleyer Laufteam1984HKUrkunde
581882 00:47:49 Volk KatrinRSG Würzburg1978HKUrkunde
5932167 00:47:51 König FlorianTG Kitzingen1981HKUrkunde
60315 00:48:00 Beuschel WernerTG Kitzingen194760Urkunde
6122818 00:48:03 Krämer MichaelBalance Fitness Lounge196740Urkunde
6233161 00:48:07 Knorr JohannesLaufteam Wiesentheid1986HKUrkunde
6323872 00:48:32 Wagner Matthias196740Urkunde
6434825 00:48:36 Berneth MatthiasMarktbreiter HC1985HKUrkunde
6535785 00:48:39 Rückel ThomasTeam Grenzbereich/RSG Würzburg1977HKUrkunde
6636671 00:48:40 Fensterle JoachimTG Höchberg1971HKUrkunde
6724211 00:48:41 Mühleck AndreasTG-Höchberg196440Urkunde
6837691 00:48:45 Manger MichaelTV Marktsteft1982HKUrkunde
694864 00:48:46 Haupeltshofer DieterSV Kolitzheim194760Urkunde
7025608 00:48:49 Lambrecht Peter196640Urkunde
7138817 00:48:50 Beer ThomasSV Wiesenbronn1971HKUrkunde
7239302 00:48:51 Schmidt Frank1974HKUrkunde
732681 00:48:52 Gintner MichaelLauftreff TG Höchberg196640Urkunde
7440820 00:48:55 Prechtel JonnySV Wiesenbronn1985HKUrkunde
7527853 00:49:03 Sembritzki StefanCVJM Markt Bibart196940Urkunde
7628667 00:49:04 Schartel AlexanderTSV Geiselwind196940Urkunde
773650 00:49:14 Distel DietrichDTV Diespeck196050Urkunde
7841119 00:49:19 Herterich Jörg1984HKUrkunde
794151 00:49:19 Keppner RobertTG Würzburg 1848195750Urkunde
8042811 00:49:19 Dresch MichaelSKF läuft1983HKUrkunde
8143697 00:49:25 Schamberger ThomasSV DJK Schwarzenau1989HKUrkunde
8229375 00:49:26 Wilms PeterLaufteam Wiesentheid196240Urkunde
8330886 00:49:28 Neff HubertusTSV Burgwindheim196340Urkunde
8444701 00:49:30 Lindner RalfTSV Rüdenhaus1986HKUrkunde
8545540 00:49:34 Suchy DusanTSV Rödelsee1974HKUrkunde
865435 00:49:35 Schäfer-Hauer ErwinGEA Huppmann195550Urkunde
871553 00:49:41 Karl ChristineTV Ochsenfurt196740Urkunde
88314 00:49:42 Albrecht BerndRennmäuse FC Gollhofen196740Urkunde
8932164 00:49:45 Kolb Hans JürgenDelta Video196540Urkunde
906723 00:49:45 Schneider OskarSC Oberreichenbach196050Urkunde
9146648 00:49:48 Scheid Christian1974HKUrkunde
9233910 00:49:50 Stöcker Frank196940Urkunde
9347695 00:49:54 Hofmann ThomasAchilles Bloemfontain1984HKUrkunde
9434456 00:49:54 Greger Gerdknauf196540Urkunde
953529 00:49:57 Braungart GeorgLG Würzburg196340Urkunde
962835 00:50:01 Lutz KerstinTS´V Burghaslach1974HKUrkunde
977888 00:50:02 Karl EdgarTV 1884 Zeil am Main195450Urkunde
9836360 00:50:03 Veeh MartinSpVgg Gülchsheim196440Urkunde
9937505 00:50:05 Porzelt JoachimSG Sparkasse Mainfranken196140Urkunde
1003873 00:50:07 Frenzel HaraldStadtmarathon Wuerzburg e.V.196240Urkunde
10148850 00:50:09 Oechsner SimonLSV Vorwärts LS3 Uni Würzburg1979HKUrkunde
10249372 00:50:13 Will Alexander1979HKUrkunde
1033643 00:50:19 Hack Anna-MariaTSV Neustadt/Aisch1976HKUrkunde
10450206 00:50:23 Memhardt LudwigRennmäuse FC Gollhofen1977HKUrkunde
1052547 00:50:28 Böhm SybilleTV Ochsenfurt196240Urkunde
1065180 00:50:34 Gimperlein Armin1972HKUrkunde
10739792 00:50:36 Zehnter ErwinSV Sonderhofen196540Urkunde
10852541 00:50:37 Suchy RadovanTSV Rödelsee1977HKUrkunde
10940607 00:50:41 Werner Oliver197040Urkunde
11041583 00:50:43 Seuling WolfgangRunning Burgebrach196740Urkunde
1118678 00:50:47 Kleinlein MartinTSV Neustadt/Aisch195750Urkunde
11253510 00:50:50 Then JosuahSG Sparkasse Mainfranken1993HKUrkunde
1133336 00:50:51 Stänicke CorneliaTG Kitzingen196340Urkunde
11442483 00:50:52 Skorepa Martinknauf196640Urkunde
11543614 00:50:53 Borchard FrankTG Kitzingen196140Urkunde
11644438 00:50:58 Wagner JürgenGEA Huppmann196540Urkunde
11745259 00:51:03 Renner NorbertLaufteam Martin Bauer196840Urkunde
11854132 00:51:03 Humann Matthias1. FC Iphofen1976HKUrkunde
1194698 00:51:07 Hanakam KlausLaufstil196340Urkunde
12047615 00:51:12 Fellner PeterTSV 1860 Scheinfeld196540Urkunde
1215528 00:51:15 Brand JohannesTG 48 Würzburg1985HKUrkunde
12256909 00:51:20 Zischler Roland1971HKUrkunde
12348166 00:51:21 Koll GünterTSV Gerbrunn196740Urkunde
1245765 00:51:24 Eschenbacher MatthiasHeinrich & Schleyer Laufteam1985HKUrkunde
12549841 00:51:26 Tollmann ArminZeussport197040Urkunde
12650153 00:51:27 Kilian DieterRennmäuse Gollhofen196540Urkunde
127515 00:51:27 Andreas SinningLaufteam Wiesentheid196540Urkunde
12858534 00:51:27 Hess PatrickTSV Rödelsee1991HKUrkunde
12959529 00:51:29 Endris ThomasTSV Rödelsee1990HKUrkunde
13060564 00:51:30 Goodwin Andreas1987HKUrkunde
13152207 00:51:30 Menz RobertLaufgruppe Mainschleife196540Urkunde
13253873 00:51:40 Seufert StefanSV Altenschönbach196840Urkunde
133976 00:51:41 Gaßner GerhardTG Kitzingen195850Urkunde
13461296 00:51:46 Schmalz AlexanderHeinrich & Schleyer Laufteam1983HKUrkunde
1356241 00:51:51 Deppisch MatthiasTeam Mühlgasse1986HKUrkunde
13654464 00:51:56 Klaus Michaelknauf196540Urkunde
13710576 00:52:00 Zeitler ErnstSG-N-Ergie195550Urkunde
13811120 00:52:02 Herzog Burkhard195950Urkunde
13912625 00:52:03 Schmitt StefanHl. Familie195950Urkunde
14013690 00:52:06 Manger HelmutTV Marktsteft195750Urkunde
14155794 00:52:08 Marschall ChristianSC Gensfeld196340Urkunde
1422680 00:52:09 Herderich JonasTSV Scheinfeld1994JUGUrkunde
14363874 00:52:13 Kern WernerSV Altenschönbach1975HKUrkunde
14456234 00:52:22 Ostertag Rainer196140Urkunde
14557609 00:52:22 Reiser JosephTSV Mainbernheim196640Urkunde
14658480 00:52:28 Schirmer Peterknauf196440Urkunde
1475958 00:52:28 Eißnert JoachimMotorradfreunde Kleinrinderfeld196940Urkunde
14864297 00:52:29 Schmalz Andreas1985HKUrkunde
14965861 00:52:30 Salm MatthiasHasting Runners1983HKUrkunde
1506049 00:52:33 Doell RolandDJK Marktsteinach196140Urkunde
15166423 00:52:33 Krischke AndreasGEA Huppmann1990HKUrkunde
15267913 00:52:33 Schönborn JohannesTeam Schönborn1991HKUrkunde
153555 00:52:35 Dr.Bausch Joachim194760Urkunde
15414473 00:52:35 Riedel Hartmutknauf196050Urkunde
15561628 00:52:37 Beckmann RainerTSV Rottenbauer196140Urkunde
15662892 00:52:39 Geb HaraldFC Garstadt196340Urkunde
15768669 00:52:40 Schmitt Sascha1982HKUrkunde
1584357 00:52:44 Ujhelyiova Daniela1985HKUrkunde
15969244 00:52:45 Phillipp DanielTeam Intense1982HKUrkunde
16070346 00:52:47 Stumpf RalfKarschter Blindschleicher1971HKUrkunde
1617197 00:52:49 Hammer SebastianDjk Weiden1988HKUrkunde
16263267 00:52:49 Rösel Christof196640Urkunde
16364891 00:52:52 Gaßner UweFC Garstadt196740Urkunde
16472484 00:52:54 Stöcker Markusknauf1980HKUrkunde
16515866 00:53:00 Hartmann ErwinSpeed-Max-Team195350Urkunde
16665156 00:53:00 Klein GeorgLaufteam Martin Bauer196440Urkunde
16766222 00:53:02 Neubert FrankHeinrich & Schleyer Laufteam196140Urkunde
16873908 00:53:02 Seitz Oliver1972HKUrkunde
16967504 00:53:03 Fleischer BertholdSG Sparkasse Mainfranken196440Urkunde
17016871 00:53:09 Roth PeterSSV Kitzingen195750Urkunde
17168160 00:53:10 Klüber GuidoPSV Sieboldshöhe197040Urkunde
17269116 00:53:15 Herpich Thomasmmai196140Urkunde
17370863 00:53:15 Neckermann HaraldTG Kitzingen196140Urkunde
17474806 00:53:15 Fahlbusch RainerTV Großlangheim1973HKUrkunde
17571525 00:53:16 Uebelhör Hans PeterTSV 1860 Scheinfeld196140Urkunde
1767563 00:53:17 Engert AndreasSteelpaint GmbH1983HKUrkunde
17776685 00:53:20 Beuschel GeraldDiller Racing Team1971HKUrkunde
17872446 00:53:25 Baumann Michaelknauf196440Urkunde
17977209 00:53:28 Mock Robert1974HKUrkunde
18017472 00:53:28 Rickel Adalbertknauf195750Urkunde
18173290 00:53:28 Scheidler NorbertTSV Castell196740Urkunde
18218591 00:53:30 Oertel ManfredKnaus CP Frickenhausen195150Urkunde
18378795 00:53:35 Schmitt PatrickSV Willanzheim1991HKUrkunde
18479532 00:53:36 Häckner ChristianTSV Rödelsee1986HKUrkunde
18574533 00:53:36 Häckner MaximilianTSV Rödelsee197040Urkunde
18680633 00:53:40 Bremer OliverFV Stadtschwarzach-Schwarzenau1989HKUrkunde
18781365 00:53:44 Weghorn UweTV Fürth 18601975HKUrkunde
18882318 00:53:46 Schreiber ThomasKarschter Blindschleicher1972HKUrkunde
1895295 00:53:49 Schleyer BarbaraHeinrich & Schleyer Laufteam1983HKUrkunde
19019592 00:53:50 Spahn RaimundTSV Gauaschach195850Urkunde
19175191 00:53:51 Lösch GeorgVPI Würzburg196840Urkunde
19220798 00:53:53 Winkler WilliTG Kitzingen195350Urkunde
19376194 00:53:56 Loy ThomasRSV Sugenheim196540Urkunde
19483889 00:53:59 Trabold AndreasTV Etwashausen1985HKUrkunde
19584479 00:54:02 Scheuring Stefanknauf1976HKUrkunde
19685717 00:54:03 Brehm BjörnHSV Main-Tauber1989HKUrkunde
1978622 00:54:04 Böhm AndreasSunda Runners1986HKUrkunde
1982139 00:54:06 Dengel GüntherFC Külsheim196050Urkunde
19977385 00:54:08 Zehnder ThomasKgl. priv. SG v. 1408 Kitzingen196540Urkunde
20087283 00:54:09 Schärmann RingoTeam Castell1974HKUrkunde
20188854 00:54:10 Helemann TimoSV Willanzheim1990HKUrkunde
20222187 00:54:10 Lindner Claus-Michael195950Urkunde
20389321 00:54:11 Schwarz JensLaufteam Martin Bauer1979HKUrkunde
20423662 00:54:11 Frischholz RainerTG Kitzingen195250Urkunde
20578315 00:54:13 Schormüller FrankDie Untrainierbaren197040Urkunde
20690270 00:54:15 Roth SimonTSV Iphofen1991HKUrkunde
20791101 00:54:17 Hartmann Sven1984HKUrkunde
2086588 00:54:18 Kutschera HerbertTG Kitzingen194860Urkunde
2093477 00:54:19 Rügamer Michaelknauf1994JUGUrkunde
21092917 00:54:21 Kübler Tobias1989HKUrkunde
21179589 00:54:22 Gradmann VolkerKnauf196740Urkunde
21224705 00:54:26 Kreisel WernerTG Kitzingen195350Urkunde
21393787 00:54:29 Pfister BenediktTGV1989HKUrkunde
21480184 00:54:31 Lesch MichaelDJK-EV Gaubüttelbrunn196840Urkunde
21581789 00:54:34 Konrad Stefan196640Urkunde
2168223 00:54:41 Bohn Tobiasdie gasmänner196940Urkunde
21783200 00:54:51 Mahlein HorstLG Gnötzheim196440Urkunde
21884699 00:54:56 Hoppert RudolfTG Großlangheim196140Urkunde
21925605 00:54:57 Kempf Manfred195850Urkunde
22085478 00:55:01 Scheuernstuhl Friedrichknauf196740Urkunde
22126204 00:55:03 Mauder ErhardHeinrich & Schleyer Laufteam195250Urkunde
22294676 00:55:07 Geiger FrankSV Willanzheim1978HKUrkunde
22395895 00:55:11 Vrdoljak PavoTSV Uhu1978HKUrkunde
22496920 00:55:15 Goldfuß GunnarDer mit der Krawatte läuft1973HKUrkunde
22586278 00:55:18 Rützel Volker196740Urkunde
22687364 00:55:21 Weber Thomas196140Urkunde
2274109 00:55:22 Heinlein Marika196240Urkunde
22897481 00:55:23 Schneider Tobiasknauf1981HKUrkunde
22927393 00:55:26 Henneberger NorbertTG Kitzingen195650Urkunde
23098528 00:55:26 Demel FlorianTSV Rödelsee1982HKUrkunde
23188129 00:55:28 Hornung Ulrich196240Urkunde
2328954 00:55:29 Dr. Zechmeister Ralf197040Urkunde
23328572 00:55:29 Kern PeterTG Kitzingen195950Urkunde
23499311 00:55:30 Schneider Stefan1984HKUrkunde
235100482 00:55:31 Seufert Julianknauf1986HKUrkunde
23690361 00:55:32 Vornberger Johannes196640Urkunde
23729881 00:55:34 Rhein AchimTV Ochsenfurt195850Urkunde
23891345 00:55:34 Stüdlein AchimRadsportgruppe Gnodstadt196940Urkunde
23992849 00:55:35 Wirth Werner196240Urkunde
240101338 00:55:39 Steinbauer Michael1985HKUrkunde
241102144 00:55:45 Karbacher MarkusFreaky Friday Runners Bamberg1974HKUrkunde
2421652 00:55:46 Zapf EliasGEA Brewey Systems1998SCHUrkunde
24393256 00:55:46 Reiner DietmarFvgg Bayern Kitzingen196340Urkunde
24430497 00:55:48 Walter HelmutLauftreff TSV Wassermungenau195250Urkunde
24594140 00:55:49 Kamm JürgenKarschter Blindschleicher196740Urkunde
246103803 00:55:50 Abendroth LukasSV Willanzheim1992HKUrkunde
247104574 00:55:50 Scheller PhilippSGD1993HKUrkunde
2481494 00:55:52 Meister TraudlLauftreff TSV Wassermungenau195450Urkunde
249105855 00:55:52 Pickel GeorgRiase-Team1971HKUrkunde
25031386 00:55:54 Ziegler HelmfredLandratsamt Schweinfurt195850Urkunde
25132515 00:55:55 Kellner BerndTSV 1860 Scheinfeld195250Urkunde
252106112 00:55:56 Hemberger Patrick1981HKUrkunde
253107368 00:55:57 Weigand Markus1979HKUrkunde
2549585 00:55:57 Grasmann Peter196640Urkunde
25596293 00:55:58 Scheuermann StefanTSV Emskirchen196740Urkunde
25697512 00:56:04 Zuck GerhardSG Sparkasse Mainfranken196340Urkunde
2572595 00:56:06 Humann-Günther IngeborgTSV Neuhaus/Aisch195550Urkunde
25833108 00:56:07 Heinlein Bruno195950Urkunde
259108266 00:56:08 Romeis Michael1978HKUrkunde
26098330 00:56:10 Seufert Andreas196140Urkunde
2614421 00:56:13 Hügelschäffer MarcoGEA Huppmann1995JUGUrkunde
26299518 00:56:18 Lang MichaelTSV 1860 Scheinfeld196840Urkunde
26334349 00:56:19 Terhorst Heinz195250Urkunde
264109110 00:56:20 Heinrich MartinHeinrich & Schleyer Laufteam1977HKUrkunde
265100242 00:56:22 Pfeuffer Frank Joachim197040Urkunde
26610138 00:56:23 Demel Hans-JürgenLG Gnötzheim196540Urkunde
2673567 00:56:25 Feuerbach SiegfriedHeinrich & Schleyer Laufteam195550Urkunde
268102492 00:56:26 Halder FrankLauftreff TSV Wassermungenau196240Urkunde
269110530 00:56:26 Faustmann PascalTSV Rödelsee1987HKUrkunde
270103496 00:56:27 Reichart RichardLauftreff TSV Wassermungenau196240Urkunde
2717508 00:56:29 Dr. Schäfer WolfgangSG Sparkasse Mainfranken194960Urkunde
272104502 00:56:31 Dietz MathiasSG Sparkasse Mainfranken196340Urkunde
273111544 00:56:32 Vitcovic ViliamTSV Rödelsee1974HKUrkunde
2741271 00:56:33 Roth Anna-LeaTSV Iphofen1996JUGUrkunde
275105476 00:56:34 Roth Norbertknauf196140Urkunde
27636281 00:56:34 Schäfer Günther196050Urkunde
27737556 00:56:35 Kuhn EdwinTV Ochsenfurt195550Urkunde
27838248 00:56:37 Prümer WolfgangStadtmarathon Wuerzburg e.V.196050Urkunde
279112610 00:56:38 Kopp Jochen1971HKUrkunde
28011317 00:56:39 Biebl Steffen1972HKUrkunde
28139809 00:56:39 Erk RainerJenaplan Schule Würzburg195950Urkunde
28240713 00:56:40 Senft NorbertHSV Main-Tauber195950Urkunde
283114914 00:56:41 Schönborn AlexTeam Schönborn1991HKUrkunde
284106877 00:56:41 Weisenberger Peter196240Urkunde
28541858 00:56:42 Beuerlein HelmutLT Geesdorf195950Urkunde
286107802 00:56:43 Murray MikeKnauf196440Urkunde
287108668 00:56:44 Kerbaum RalfLeonie196940Urkunde
288109791 00:56:44 Häusser Dieter196840Urkunde
2895642 00:56:45 Sträßer HeikeTSV 1860 Scheinfeld196340Urkunde
290110474 00:56:47 Riedel Joachimknauf196540Urkunde
291111545 00:56:50 Bauer WolfgangTV Ochsenfurt196440Urkunde
292112712 00:56:51 Houben RolandLaufteam Wiesentheid196340Urkunde
2936333 00:56:52 Sinning BirgitLaufteam Wiesentheid196640Urkunde
294115230 00:56:52 Oppel Jochen1977HKUrkunde
295116274 00:57:00 Rückert MartinWolz Nautic1981HKUrkunde
29642829 00:57:01 Stegner FranzSV Strabau Würzburg195250Urkunde
29743149 00:57:02 Kempe ChristianSC Eschenbach / Mfr.-Merkel Trockenbau195850Urkunde
29811353 00:57:03 Dr. Knickel UweLaufgruppe Gutenstetten196240Urkunde
299117531 00:57:05 Faustmann DominicTSV Rödelsee1987HKUrkunde
3004492 00:57:05 Hacker MichaelATV Frankonia Nürnberg195850Urkunde
3015220 00:57:06 Neder SvenFeuerwehr Reiterswiesen1994JUGUrkunde
3027902 00:57:13 Höhn PetraTV Ochsenfurt196440Urkunde
30345319 00:57:15 Schulz RudiKleinlangheim195350Urkunde
304118694 00:57:16 Roth Sven-JamesRaise-Team1985HKUrkunde
305114443 00:57:18 Altherr Georgknauf197040Urkunde
306119916 00:57:19 Beck SebastianTeam Schönborn1990HKUrkunde
307115898 00:57:24 Braun WinfriedStadtmarathon Würzburg196340Urkunde
30846844 00:57:27 Neely WernerDAV195950Urkunde
309116159 00:57:30 Klein RichardSportfreunde Prühl196840Urkunde
31012021 00:57:33 Bleimann ChristianUnterpleichfeld1981HKUrkunde
311121453 00:57:34 Friedrich Johannesknauf1986HKUrkunde
312122655 00:57:34 Seitz RobertTSV Geiselwind1974HKUrkunde
3131563 00:57:35 Schlager RuthSkizunft Bad Herrenalb194260Urkunde
314117621 00:57:36 Zeis Michael196640Urkunde
315118509 00:57:38 Sieber GerdSG Sparkasse Mainfranken196340Urkunde
3168128 00:57:40 Hörlin Rainer194460Urkunde
31712379 00:57:44 Gerbig Alexander1977HKUrkunde
318899 00:57:45 Handel KlarysaWaldsachsen196640Urkunde
3196905 00:57:47 Kuhn EdithLauftreff Ebrach1975HKUrkunde
3206635 00:57:48 Mahler Johannes1995JUGUrkunde
321119724 00:57:49 Uri Manfred196340Urkunde
322120193 00:58:00 Löther Thomas196740Urkunde
323987 00:58:04 Grübl UteLG Tierrechte196740Urkunde
324124227 00:58:04 Öffner MichaelLaufteam Martin Bauer1975HKUrkunde
32512591 00:58:04 Güttler Florian1983HKUrkunde
32610142 00:58:06 Kammleiter DianaLG Gnötzheim196840Urkunde
327126469 00:58:06 Nuss Oliverknauf1978HKUrkunde
32811857 00:58:08 Riedel HeidiTSV Neustadt/Aisch196140Urkunde
32947238 00:58:08 Peter NeuwegTV Etwashausen196050Urkunde
330733 00:58:09 Bullmer Heidi1983HKUrkunde
33148911 00:58:10 Walther Ralf195750Urkunde
33212112 00:58:14 Balczun Joerg196640Urkunde
333127169 00:58:14 Kraeutlein Christian1980HKUrkunde
3349814 00:58:16 Dengel HansFV Neubrunn194860Urkunde
3358665 00:58:17 Kretschmer Ute1974HKUrkunde
336128722 00:58:23 Kreß Christian1983HKUrkunde
337122893 00:58:28 Weid Wolfgang196740Urkunde
3383268 00:58:35 Rosemarie Heinl195250Urkunde
339123341 00:58:35 Stieber FranzStadtmarathon e.V.196140Urkunde
340129919 00:58:39 Forrecappa Gianluca1991HKUrkunde
34113042 00:58:41 Diefenbacher Michael1971HKUrkunde
34249103 00:58:41 Hauck PeterDAV Würzburg195150Urkunde
34350862 00:58:44 Thalmann AxelTV Marktbreit195950Urkunde
344131255 00:58:45 Reimer VadimSteelpaint GmbH1973HKUrkunde
345124356 00:58:45 Troll OtmarTSV-Rottenbauer--Männersport196240Urkunde
34612510 00:58:45 Arzet Heinrich AndreasTSV Rottenbauer196640Urkunde
3471250 00:58:46 Doll GudrunTSV Marktbergel196740Urkunde
348132273 00:58:46 Rückert StefanTeam Castell1971HKUrkunde
34951786 00:58:49 Pfister JoachimLG Würzburg195850Urkunde
35052100 00:58:50 härtel wilfriedskg-hedelfingen195750Urkunde
351133801 00:58:54 Schmitt Peter1978HKUrkunde
35253294 00:58:58 Schleyer RichardHeinrich & Schleyer Laufteam195650Urkunde
35354352 00:58:58 Thomann KonradLehmatrater195150Urkunde
3542217 00:58:59 Müllerschön Moritz1998SCHUrkunde
35510145 00:59:01 Karl Norbert195060Urkunde
35612614 00:59:01 Berndt ManfredTeam Klüngelköpp196640Urkunde
357134686 00:59:02 Manger ThorstenTV Marktsteft1979HKUrkunde
35855557 00:59:03 Pfeuffer JosefTV Ochsenfurt196050Urkunde
35913127 00:59:05 Höfner-Schimmer UteTVOchsenfurt196640Urkunde
36056370 00:59:06 Werner RöschLaufteam Martin Bauer195850Urkunde
36113537 00:59:06 Dell VitaliSteelpaint GmbH1981HKUrkunde
36212720 00:59:10 Blaß PeterTeam Castell196140Urkunde
363136536 00:59:12 Paul ThomasTSV Rödelsee1988HKUrkunde
364128896 00:59:13 Linz ReinhardTSV Burghaslach196540Urkunde
365137597 00:59:13 Hofmann Gerhard1973HKUrkunde
366129839 00:59:13 Eißelein Hans-PeterTSV Burghaslach197040Urkunde
36714586 00:59:16 Meyer MichaelaLauftreff Geesdorf196940Urkunde
36857351 00:59:18 Then HeinzLfL Bayern195650Urkunde
369130343 00:59:19 Strauss ThoralfSKF laüft...196440Urkunde
37015329 00:59:22 Seifert AnjaSG Stern196340Urkunde
37158334 00:59:25 Skowronek Lothar195750Urkunde
372138454 00:59:26 Frieß Holgerknauf1972HKUrkunde
37316359 00:59:28 Veeh HeidrunRennmäuse Gollhofen196640Urkunde
37411689 00:59:36 Klinginger KurtSG-Stern Würzburg194760Urkunde
37513978 00:59:36 Gemeinhardt AndréObereuerheimer Fröschbachsprinter1971HKUrkunde
37612782 00:59:36 Leib HartmuthLT SV 05 Würzburg194960Urkunde
377140374 00:59:38 Will Axelwww.PokaMax.de1980HKUrkunde
37859520 00:59:40 Pauly AlfredTSV 1860 Scheinfeld195550Urkunde
379131487 00:59:42 Thorwart Michaelknauf197040Urkunde
380132246 00:59:42 Pöltl Jürgen196740Urkunde
38113343 00:59:43 Diemer Andreas196840Urkunde
38260130 00:59:45 Hübner Richard196050Urkunde
383134467 00:59:45 Leopoldsberger Matthiasknauf196640Urkunde
38461573 00:59:46 Korzeczek NorbertInitalia195550Urkunde
385135436 00:59:46 Schamo JürgenGEA Huppmann196940Urkunde
386141594 00:59:46 Adler Richard1973HKUrkunde
387142205 00:59:48 Mehring MichaelTeam Castell1978HKUrkunde
38817177 00:59:54 Lambrecht UlrikeTV 1848 Erlangen196540Urkunde
38913644 00:59:57 Dieter WeigandTSV Iphofen196640Urkunde
390143444 01:00:00 Ankenbrand Frankknauf1975HKUrkunde
391144123 01:00:00 Hilpert SteffenTeam Castell1971HKUrkunde
392145168 01:00:02 Korn ChristianFvgg Bayern Kitzingen1979HKUrkunde
3936288 01:00:02 Grünwald Eduard195550Urkunde
394146537 01:00:06 Roßmark ChristianTSV Rödelsee1990HKUrkunde
39513851 01:00:07 Nyffeler Manfred195060Urkunde
3969654 01:00:08 Martin AlexandraZeitjäger1974HKUrkunde
39710688 01:00:08 Staehle BarbaraLSV Vorwärts1980HKUrkunde
398137180 01:00:08 Lechner HubertObereuerheimer Fröschbachsprinter196540Urkunde
39918517 01:00:10 Krahmer SusanneTSV 1860 Scheinfeld196140Urkunde
4004516 01:00:10 Kellner DorleTSV 1860 Scheinfeld195250Urkunde
4017403 01:00:10 Bergner YannikGEA Huppmann1997JUGUrkunde
402147391 01:00:10 Zink StefanTeam Castell1986HKUrkunde
403148390 01:00:10 Zink ThomasTeam Castell1983HKUrkunde
404149819 01:00:11 Gaubitz ThomasSV Willanzheim1985HKUrkunde
405138659 01:00:11 Iberler GerhardLaufgruppe Gutenstetten197040Urkunde
4062852 01:00:12 Schanz HannahSV Frankenwinheim1994JUGUrkunde
407150673 01:00:12 Amrehn Martin1975HKUrkunde
408139162 01:00:12 Kober ElmarGlückskekse196940Urkunde
40914580 01:00:14 Ulbrich HorstBSG DRV Nordbayern195060Urkunde
410151147 01:00:15 Kelle Holger1971HKUrkunde
411140797 01:00:16 Wengel JörnLeonie Running Connection196440Urkunde
412141709 01:00:18 Christ Attila196740Urkunde
4133328 01:00:20 Seidl SamuelTeam Castell2001SCHUrkunde
414142402 01:00:22 Bergner ThomasGEA Huppmann196840Urkunde
41563412 01:00:23 Fischer GüntherGEA Huppmann195750Urkunde
416143157 01:00:23 Klein GünterLaufteam Wiesentheid196540Urkunde
417152181 01:00:24 Lederer Pavle1982HKUrkunde
41811163 01:00:28 Köhler Juliane1982HKUrkunde
41964598 01:00:30 Schöderlein WernerSC-Schernau196050Urkunde
42015677 01:00:34 Schmidt GünterDTV Diespeck194660Urkunde
421153327 01:00:36 Seidl JoachimTeam Castell1973HKUrkunde
422154282 01:00:36 Schäfer Sebastian1988HKUrkunde
423155172 01:00:42 Kreisel MichaelTeam Castell1973HKUrkunde
424144224 01:00:43 Nicklaus GerhardObereuerheimer Fröschbachsprinter196940Urkunde
425156115 01:00:44 Henneberger JürgenTSG Waldbüttelbrunn1972HKUrkunde
42665313 01:00:45 Schoemig JoachimTSV Gernach195350Urkunde
42716626 01:00:50 Kölln KlausSV 05 Würzburg194660Urkunde
428145171 01:00:53 Kranl DetlevTSV Obernbreit196540Urkunde
42914668 01:00:59 Feuerbach MatthiasHeinrich & Schleyer Laufteam196340Urkunde
43066645 01:01:00 Gröner HeinrichDafena Medical Beauty196050Urkunde
43167358 01:01:05 Ursprung Manfred195950Urkunde
432147185 01:01:09 Liebetruth Thomas196740Urkunde
433148280 01:01:10 Schaefer DieterFFW Ullstadt196540Urkunde
434157883 01:01:12 Paul Markus1971HKUrkunde
435158406 01:01:15 Bremer LukasGEA Huppmann1991HKUrkunde
43612707 01:01:18 Paul LauraGeisberg Runners1993HKUrkunde
437159250 01:01:19 Räbel HaraldLauftreff TG Höchberg1971HKUrkunde
438160378 01:01:23 Witt MarkusCasteller Weinfestfreunde1972HKUrkunde
43916190 01:01:24 Gundermann Steffen1975HKUrkunde
440149309 01:01:24 Schneider MarkCasteller Weinfestfreunde196640Urkunde
441150703 01:01:26 Peckmann RalphSC Dettelbach196940Urkunde
442162915 01:01:27 Strahberger Victorio1989HKUrkunde
443163718 01:01:30 Enzfelder JulianHSV Main-Tauber1989HKUrkunde
444151369 01:01:34 Wenzel Wilhelm196440Urkunde
445164449 01:01:34 Engert Felixknauf1986HKUrkunde
446165912 01:01:35 Zwosta JohannesLaufgruppe Langa Krackenexpress1986HKUrkunde
44713195 01:01:37 Loy CarmenRSV Sugenheim1971HKUrkunde
44819833 01:01:38 Löw PetraTSV Burghaslach196440Urkunde
44968179 01:01:38 Laudenbach JosefLaufteam Wiesentheid195850Urkunde
450152152 01:01:38 Keßler WernerObereuerheimer Fröschbachsprinter196940Urkunde
451153377 01:01:38 Windmeißer Michael196540Urkunde
452166135 01:01:38 Johannes Thomas1979HKUrkunde
45317279 01:01:39 Dr. Sachs GerdTeam Castell194860Urkunde
454167212 01:01:46 Müller ThomasFeuerwehr Iphofen1971HKUrkunde
455168148 01:01:47 Keller MatthiasTeam Castell1987HKUrkunde
45615475 01:01:52 Fuchs HelmutFC Dachsbach-Birnbaum196440Urkunde
45716971 01:01:52 Fischer ClausDie Windhündlein1973HKUrkunde
45817062 01:01:54 Engert ChristophSteelpaint GmbH1977HKUrkunde
459155175 01:01:55 Kunzelmann MarkusObereuerheimer Fröschbachsprinter196940Urkunde
4606911 01:02:00 Bach Manfred196050Urkunde
461156243 01:02:00 Pfuhlmann hermannBSG JVA Würzburg197040Urkunde
46220498 01:02:01 Amann MonikaSG Sparkasse Mainfranken196540Urkunde
46370381 01:02:08 Wust RichardLG Würzburg195250Urkunde
464157458 01:02:11 Gundermann Maikknauf196740Urkunde
465158587 01:02:12 Czech Hans-JürgenTG Kitzingen196740Urkunde
46671821 01:02:16 Hüller GünterTSV Neustadt/Aisch195950Urkunde
467159856 01:02:18 Steigerwald RainerBikefreunde Moos196340Urkunde
468160636 01:02:19 Beiderbeck DietmarLG Würzburg SpeedMax Team196640Urkunde
46972637 01:02:19 Bieber TheoLG Würzburg SpeedMax Team195350Urkunde
470171288 01:02:21 Schaupp AndréeGecke Performance Runner1976HKUrkunde
471161495 01:02:23 Preissner HansLauftreff TSV Wassermungenau196340Urkunde
472172840 01:02:26 Engelmann TimoSV Willanzheim1976HKUrkunde
47318870 01:02:29 Wördehoff HermannSC Heuchelhof194560Urkunde
47414630 01:02:31 Werner Katrin1981HKUrkunde
475173632 01:02:31 Herzog Stefan1971HKUrkunde
47621506 01:02:32 Porzelt SabineSG Sparkasse Mainfranken196240Urkunde
4778880 01:02:34 Oertel Paul1995JUGUrkunde
478162584 01:02:34 Pfannes ErhardSV Bibergau196440Urkunde
47973906 01:02:35 Mittnacht Bernd195850Urkunde
480174176 01:02:36 Lakota DieterLotto Lakota1975HKUrkunde
48174585 01:02:38 Gering EmilSV Bibergau196050Urkunde
482175538 01:02:41 Sauerhammer SvenTSV Rödelsee1977HKUrkunde
48375493 01:02:41 Koch HartmutLauftreff TSV Wassermungenau195950Urkunde
4849578 01:02:42 Kistler Johannes1995JUGUrkunde
485176219 01:02:42 Naumann Kai1978HKUrkunde
48619815 01:02:46 Schiegnitz GeertDAV Würzburg194960Urkunde
487163231 01:02:47 Orth MatthiasFröschbach Sprinter197040Urkunde
48822407 01:02:48 Bucher BirgitGEA Huppmann197040Urkunde
489164507 01:02:49 Riedl ManfredSG Sparkasse Mainfranken196540Urkunde
490165189 01:02:49 Löhlein GünterGLP196340Urkunde
491177367 01:02:50 weickert achimsc mainsondheim1976HKUrkunde
49216659 01:02:51 Enders Uli196340Urkunde
493178409 01:02:52 Falkenstein SteffenGEA Huppmann1993HKUrkunde
494179416 01:02:52 Golm SaschaGEA Huppmann1993HKUrkunde
495180897 01:02:54 Weinhardt LotharTSV Uhu1976HKUrkunde
496167265 01:02:56 Romczinski Ralf197040Urkunde
49720291 01:02:58 Schelhorn GerhardBrose Laufsportgruppe195060Urkunde
498181383 01:02:58 Zang Peter1977HKUrkunde
4991569 01:02:59 Feuerpfeil Tanja1972HKUrkunde
50076240 01:02:59 Pfaff Klemens195650Urkunde
501182627 01:03:01 Adler Bernd1985HKUrkunde
5024879 01:03:01 Oertel Joseph1999SCHUrkunde
50377501 01:03:01 Dr. Kistler JürgenKlinik Kitzinger Land196050Urkunde
50478503 01:03:02 Feld MichaelSG Sparkasse Mainfranken196050Urkunde
505168380 01:03:03 Wolf MatthiasObereuerheimer Fröschbachsprinter197040Urkunde
5067930 01:03:05 Brawek Roland195150Urkunde
507183663 01:03:11 Rauh JohannesBRK Wiesentheid1991HKUrkunde
508169312 01:03:18 Schneider ArminTeam Nanga Parbat196540Urkunde
50923664 01:03:21 Tüffers Sabine196340Urkunde
510170832 01:03:24 Stadthalter PeterTSV Burghaslach196440Urkunde
51180623 01:03:25 König LotharLaufteam Kitzingen195150Urkunde
51224527 01:03:26 Winkler KarinTSV 1860 Scheinfeld196540Urkunde
5135698 01:03:26 Kolb BarbaraTG Kitzingen196050Urkunde
514171617 01:03:26 Weissenseel Klaus196740Urkunde
51516620 01:03:27 Mischke BereniceFrauenpower1975HKUrkunde
516172824 01:03:36 Sunbat Murat196740Urkunde
517173657 01:03:39 Brandt Norbert196540Urkunde
518174125 01:03:41 Hofer GerhardLaufteam Martin Bauer196840Urkunde
51917434 01:03:44 Rupp BettinaGEA Huppmann1974HKUrkunde
5203216 01:03:51 Müllerschön Babette1997JUGUrkunde
521175178 01:03:55 Lamers TomeGecke Performance Runner196540Urkunde
522184182 01:04:03 Lehner VolkerDie Windhündlein1977HKUrkunde
52318805 01:04:06 Stieber VerenaSV Oberdürrbach1987HKUrkunde
5248164 01:04:06 Erhard RingLaufgruppe Gutenstetten196050Urkunde
5256823 01:04:10 Krapp Ursula195650Urkunde
52621371 01:04:14 Wilhelm RudolfSV Wiesenbronn194860Urkunde
527185455 01:04:15 Gräf Thorstenknauf1977HKUrkunde
52822867 01:04:20 Weidner HerbertTSV Gerbrunn194660Urkunde
52919651 01:04:22 Zapf TanjaGEA Brewey Systems1972HKUrkunde
530186918 01:04:25 Hincu Constantin1989HKUrkunde
531187398 01:04:32 Mosedale JanDie schwarzen Leoparden1975HKUrkunde
532188692 01:04:33 Then Christoph1982HKUrkunde
533189693 01:04:33 Hausknecht Frank1984HKUrkunde
53423301 01:04:36 Schmidt FritzMcFit GmbH Schlüsselfeld194660Urkunde
53582704 01:04:38 Pietzsch Dieter195650Urkunde
53617682 01:04:42 Göder RolfLaufteam Wiesentheid196440Urkunde
53783354 01:04:53 Dr. Trenkle ThomasTeam Castell195150Urkunde
538190395 01:04:55 Leopold MichaelDie schwarzen Leoparden1977HKUrkunde
539191202 01:04:55 Malz FrankTeam Klüngelköpp1973HKUrkunde
540177400 01:04:57 Schwarz OliverDie schwarzen Leoparden196840Urkunde
541178451 01:04:58 Dr. Falkenberg Yorkknauf196540Urkunde
54225133 01:04:59 Jackson KerstinTeam Nanga Parbat196940Urkunde
543192622 01:05:00 Schlesinger Christof1992HKUrkunde
544179325 01:05:03 Schwingenstein MichaelTeam Castell196740Urkunde
545180306 01:05:10 Schmidt ThomasZF Sachs RunningTeam196640Urkunde
546181154 01:05:15 Kirch Thomas197040Urkunde
547193199 01:05:16 Lux Danielknauf1979HKUrkunde
54884559 01:05:27 Röper DieterTV Ochsenfurt195850Urkunde
549182429 01:05:31 Ommert HorstGEA Huppmann196640Urkunde
5505430 01:05:31 Ommert LarsGEA Huppmann2000SCHUrkunde
551183323 01:05:33 Schweser Jochen196840Urkunde
55285239 01:05:38 Pfaff Christian195650Urkunde
55319426 01:05:39 Bömmel Christian1977HKUrkunde
55426804 01:05:45 Stieber BirgitSV Oberdürrbach196340Urkunde
5557876 01:05:45 Renk GudrunAV Würzburg195550Urkunde
556195720 01:05:46 Michel KonradHSV Main-Tauber1984HKUrkunde
557196719 01:05:46 Rößler TimmiHSV Main-Tauber1988HKUrkunde
558184624 01:05:48 Schnabel UlrichSV 05 Würzburg196440Urkunde
55986188 01:05:48 Lippke BertholdTV Marktbreit195450Urkunde
560197260 01:05:50 Reuß Martin1990HKUrkunde
56124491 01:05:51 Goppelt PeterLauftreff TSV Wassermungenau194860Urkunde
562185344 01:05:52 Ströbel Michael196640Urkunde
56387904 01:05:52 Hart GüntherLauftreff Ebrach195450Urkunde
56410639 01:05:53 Wagner Leon1995JUGUrkunde
565186640 01:05:54 Behr Johannes196840Urkunde
5668229 01:06:03 omert mariaLaufteam Wiesentheid195850Urkunde
5672574 01:06:03 Hornig KlausSG Sparkasse Mainfranken193660Urkunde
56826796 01:06:06 Kiesewetter HorstLauftreff 50+194560Urkunde
5692035 01:06:08 Covell UteDafena medical beauty1976HKUrkunde
570187337 01:06:13 Steimer AlfredeGecke Performance Runner196940Urkunde
5718856 01:06:26 Dr.Dietrich WolfgangSVW 05195250Urkunde
5722745 01:06:31 Dietz BarbaraRennmäuse FC Gollhofen196740Urkunde
57328593 01:06:41 Busard UdeaDa Vinci Runners196840Urkunde
57489869 01:06:50 Bauer HellmutSC Heuchelhof195550Urkunde
575198542 01:07:00 Triller SebastianTSV Rödelsee1989HKUrkunde
576188303 01:07:01 Schmidt Franz-JosefSC Mainsondheim196540Urkunde
57719934 01:07:03 Camuz IbrahimPlatinum Equity1975HKUrkunde
57829638 01:07:07 Wagner Ellen196340Urkunde
57990865 01:07:08 Paul AlbrechtGEA Brewery Systems195950Urkunde
5801125 01:07:14 Bohn MertenTSV Bad Kissingen1994JUGUrkunde
581189225 01:07:15 Niedner MatthiasSC Mainsondheim197040Urkunde
582190666 01:07:17 Böhm StefanSchützen Sulzfeld197040Urkunde
58330868 01:07:19 Dr. Eberlein SusanneTGK196740Urkunde
58420077 01:07:23 Gastauer MichaelPlatinum Equity1974HKUrkunde
585191788 01:07:25 Grunert StefanFlying Patellas Bad Windsheim196340Urkunde
5864554 01:07:26 Karl TheresaTV Ochsenfurt1997JUGUrkunde
58791710 01:07:30 Wördehoff AlbrechtDAV Würzburg195350Urkunde
58821276 01:07:39 Rügamer ChristianeTeam Castell1977HKUrkunde
589313 01:07:41 Adel Heike196840Urkunde
590201463 01:07:41 Huerta Christianknauf1974HKUrkunde
59132186 01:07:44 Liebetruth Kerstin196740Urkunde
59233601 01:07:45 Treutlein SabineTreibgut196440Urkunde
593192602 01:07:45 Cheit ChuidoTreibgut196640Urkunde
59422326 01:07:55 Sebastian Anjaknauf1971HKUrkunde
595202471 01:07:57 Reuther Jörgknauf1972HKUrkunde
59692616 01:08:01 Viessmann PeterTWC Fuchsenstana195450Urkunde
597993 01:08:05 Hacker EvelynATV Frankonia Nürnberg196050Urkunde
598203317 01:08:06 Schraut Oliver1977HKUrkunde
59923190 01:08:07 Lösch Kerstin1973HKUrkunde
60010350 01:08:14 Terhorst Rita195550Urkunde
6011116 01:08:26 Beuschel AnitaTG Kitzingen195450Urkunde
602193500 01:08:32 Darlapp RudiSG Sparkasse Mainfranken196340Urkunde
60393826 01:08:39 Töper PeterSchützen Sulzfeld196050Urkunde
60494827 01:08:39 Heim ThomasBergwacht195850Urkunde
605194461 01:08:40 Meier Achimknauf196440Urkunde
606195641 01:08:42 Behr Michael196140Urkunde
607204335 01:08:48 Slimistinos Christos1979HKUrkunde
60827232 01:08:49 Ortmann Ekkehard194960Urkunde
60912658 01:08:50 Siegel Reinhilde196050Urkunde
61095394 01:09:10 Dr. Karmann WolfgangKlinik Kitzinger Land195850Urkunde
61113113 01:09:12 Hemm Ute195850Urkunde
612196696 01:09:14 Marx PeterRaise-Team197040Urkunde
613197433 01:09:24 Rupp StefanGEA Huppmann196640Urkunde
61424808 01:09:27 Böhm AnicaGEA Brewery Systems1984HKUrkunde
61525566 01:09:27 Asbeck YvonneGEA Huppmann1985HKUrkunde
61626379 01:09:31 Wolf AngelaHeinrich & Schleyer Laufteam1984HKUrkunde
617198289 01:09:36 Scheer RüdigerDJK-EV Gaubüttelbrunn196840Urkunde
618205339 01:09:46 Steinbauer HolgerTeam Castell1978HKUrkunde
61928813 01:09:49 Heller Josef194660Urkunde
620206812 01:09:51 Christoph Heller1975HKUrkunde
62134324 01:10:00 Schweser Christine196940Urkunde
622199468 01:10:00 Melchert Elliknauf196840Urkunde
62396228 01:10:00 omert LotharLaufteam Wiesentheid195550Urkunde
6245848 01:10:01 Servatius Melanie1996JUGUrkunde
62535342 01:10:05 Stieber BettinaStadtmarathon Wuerzburg e.V.196140Urkunde
62627619 01:10:11 Preu IlseFrauenpower1971HKUrkunde
627200711 01:10:16 Schuhmann GerryGea Huppmann196240Urkunde
62828233 01:10:23 osew sabine1972HKUrkunde
62936196 01:10:28 Lucas-Johnen Nicoletsg weisendorf196240Urkunde
63037417 01:10:34 Golm DorisGEA Huppmann197040Urkunde
63129907 01:10:34 Walther Rudolf194460Urkunde
63229885 01:10:38 Neff Lisa1992HKUrkunde
633201387 01:10:40 Ziegler Fabian196740Urkunde
63414846 01:10:43 Schleier BarbaraDAV Würzburg196050Urkunde
63530903 01:10:44 Höhn JuliaTV Ochsenfurt1992HKUrkunde
63631241 01:10:45 Pfaff Sonja1977HKUrkunde
637207577 01:11:07 Kistler Philipp1987HKUrkunde
638202237 01:11:09 Paulus Jochen196840Urkunde
63918 01:11:11 Appel ChristianeTSV 1860 Scheinfeld1998SCHUrkunde
64038816 01:11:13 Schatz-Wöllner SabineASV Weisendorf196140Urkunde
641203307 01:11:13 Schmitt BernhardLaufgruppe Gutenstetten196440Urkunde
64239859 01:11:14 Sieber AnkeTSV Albertshofen196540Urkunde
64315604 01:11:24 Klassmann RuthTSV Neuhaus/Aisch195250Urkunde
64497603 01:11:25 Klassmann DieterTSV Neuhaus/Aisch195450Urkunde
645204571 01:11:26 Christmann Stephanknauf196840Urkunde
64630245 01:11:30 Plonsker HeribertTeam Klüngelköpp195060Urkunde
64740838 01:11:43 Schulze Nicole196940Urkunde
64841836 01:11:43 Auinger PetraGEA Brewery Systems196940Urkunde
64931656 01:11:51 Weeger EdgarSV 05 Würzburg193760Urkunde
65098322 01:11:53 Schwarz GeorgSchwarzbrennerei195950Urkunde
65142684 01:11:56 Kieferle PetraDAV Würzburg196740Urkunde
652208714 01:12:21 Meckelcin SamHSV Main-Tauber1985HKUrkunde
6536284 01:12:31 Schärmann JuliusTeam Castell1998SCHUrkunde
65432235 01:12:40 Otter Ruby1986HKUrkunde
6554327 01:12:46 Brand Silke196340Urkunde
65620572 01:12:48 Fischer Ingo196340Urkunde
65716331 01:12:49 Seufert WaltraudTSV- Iphofen195850Urkunde
65899683 01:12:49 Gerlach Reinhard195550Urkunde
659209445 01:12:52 Baumann Jürgenknauf1971HKUrkunde
660206405 01:12:58 Blasinger StefanGEA Huppmann196840Urkunde
661100197 01:13:03 Ludwig Eckhard195650Urkunde
66244158 01:13:16 Klein RenateLaufteam Wiesentheid196840Urkunde
66333790 01:13:29 Mahler KatrinKlinik Kitzinger Land1984HKUrkunde
664210715 01:13:32 Gravera MarcoHSV Main-Tauber1984HKUrkunde
66545348 01:13:35 Tasch ChristineTG Kitzingen196240Urkunde
6662287 01:13:41 Schärmann AnnaTeam Castell2001SCHUrkunde
66746285 01:13:41 Schärmann UteTeam Castell196640Urkunde
66847555 01:13:44 Karl StephanieTV Ochsenfurt196940Urkunde
66934670 01:13:44 Moser Hanna1987HKUrkunde
67035569 01:13:49 Bott KathrinVHS Laufkurs1977HKUrkunde
67117210 01:13:52 Möhres-Moser ErikaTGK195150Urkunde
67236921 01:13:56 Trenkle KatharinaTeam Castell1983HKUrkunde
67318104 01:13:58 Hauck GertrudDAV Würzburg195650Urkunde
67421183 01:13:58 Göß Oliver1978HKUrkunde
675207521 01:13:59 Prütting WolfgangTSV 1860 Scheinfeld196340Urkunde
6762611 01:14:09 Pfister RosemarieLaufteam Kitzingen194960Urkunde
677212596 01:14:13 Bauer Ulrich1983HKUrkunde
67837590 01:14:18 Klau Anne-KatrinKnauf1971HKUrkunde
67919254 01:14:21 Rehn Renate195650Urkunde
680101253 01:14:21 Rehn Friedrich195550Urkunde
68138708 01:14:23 Rabowski MarinaGeisberg Runners1977HKUrkunde
68239392 01:14:27 Zipris SimoneLaufteam Martin Bauer1984HKUrkunde
68348526 01:14:27 Walter-Ribeiro ElkeTSV 1860 Scheinfeld196640Urkunde
684208579 01:14:35 Kern RalfChattia WB196940Urkunde
685213716 01:14:40 Diehm ChristianHSV Main-Tauber1986HKUrkunde
686214124 01:14:49 Hinz Marco1978HKUrkunde
68740568 01:15:02 Lehner BirgitVHS Laufkurs1974HKUrkunde
68849485 01:15:13 Stürmer Corneliaknauf196940Urkunde
68950562 01:15:19 Sondheimer MargitCB Würzburg196440Urkunde
690102308 01:15:31 Schmitt RobertStadtmarathon Wuerzburg e.V.195550Urkunde
69151660 01:15:47 Voss-Kleiböhmer PetraTSV Neuhaus196540Urkunde
692103661 01:15:47 Kleiböhmer MichaelTSV Neuhaus195950Urkunde
69341546 01:15:51 Böhm NiamhTV Ochsenfurt1993HKUrkunde
69452618 01:15:52 Graf MartinaFrauenpower196640Urkunde
69520258 01:15:52 Reisenleiter MartinaLaufteam Wiesentheid195950Urkunde
69653558 01:15:53 Pfeuffer TheresiaTV Ochsenfurt196140Urkunde
697215644 01:15:54 Hack Hans-Christian1971HKUrkunde
69842570 01:16:00 Übelacker JuliaVHS Laufkurs1979HKUrkunde
69954332 01:16:03 Siegler SusanneTV Segnitz196140Urkunde
70043581 01:16:06 Meisel Carmen1986HKUrkunde
70132305 01:16:15 Schmidt AlfredSV Hassenbach194060Urkunde
702104890 01:16:21 Herbert Manfred195150Urkunde
70333784 01:16:47 Adamczyk GeorgTSV Neustadt195060Urkunde
70421700 01:16:59 Dohle ChristianeKlinik Kitzinger Land196050Urkunde
70522355 01:17:22 Trenkle BarbaraTeam Castell195350Urkunde
70655830 01:17:22 Bräutigam Irmgard197040Urkunde
70744396 01:17:48 Leopold BeateDie schwarzen Leoparden1979HKUrkunde
708105674 01:17:53 Dieling Peter196050Urkunde
7096221 01:18:01 Neder KathrinPatricia dance up1996JUGUrkunde
71023634 01:18:01 Heinlein Inge195450Urkunde
71124675 01:18:01 Dieling Regina195850Urkunde
71245384 01:18:11 Zang Sabrina1980HKUrkunde
713106198 01:18:35 Luntz HansAdams Äpfel195350Urkunde
7147286 01:18:50 Schärmann SofieTeam Castell1997JUGUrkunde
715107860 01:18:54 Lindner HeinrichFrischbachsprinter Obereuerheim195850Urkunde
716209269 01:18:54 Roth WolfgangObereuerheimer Fröschbachsprinter196340Urkunde
717108843 01:18:56 Kiesel FranzTeam Schönborn195250Urkunde
718210214 01:19:17 Müllerschön Volker196340Urkunde
71956410 01:19:20 Falkenstein HelgaGEA Huppmann196640Urkunde
72057900 01:19:22 Adkins ChristianeSC Dettelbach196340Urkunde
721109272 01:19:22 Rubach Frank195350Urkunde
722110606 01:19:25 Schedler Andreas195850Urkunde
7237878 01:20:24 Oertel Moritz2002SCHUrkunde
724216439 01:20:25 Wagner JulienGEA Huppmann1993HKUrkunde
725211489 01:20:45 Wenisch Josefknauf196540Urkunde
72625192 01:21:48 Löser BirgittLaufteam Wiesentheid196050Urkunde
72726567 01:22:09 Pfister UrsulaVHS Laufkurs195450Urkunde
728212122 01:22:40 Heßmann GünterTeam Castell196740Urkunde
72912441 01:22:44 Wagner JustinGEA Huppmann1997JUGUrkunde
73013427 01:22:46 Neuweg ChristianGEA Huppmann1997JUGUrkunde
73146105 01:22:48 Heckel Katharina1992HKUrkunde
732217460 01:22:57 Hartmann Andreaknauf1986HKUrkunde
73358582 01:22:58 Ebsen Kirsten-Heike196440Urkunde
734218448 01:23:00 Böttcher Martinknauf1975HKUrkunde
73547408 01:23:01 Engelmann MelanieGEA Huppmann1979HKUrkunde
736213837 01:23:22 Falk RudiTSV Burghaslach196240Urkunde
737111646 01:24:04 Schönlein Wolfgang195450Urkunde
738112117 01:24:32 Herrmann GünterStadtmarathon Wuerzburg e.V.195950Urkunde
739219118 01:24:33 Herrmann DavidStadtmarathon Wuerzburg e.V.1991HKUrkunde
74048399 01:24:43 Röper MirjaDie schwarzen Leoparden1976HKUrkunde
74121484 01:24:58 Gragert AndreasTeam Klüngelköpp196440Urkunde
742215475 01:25:12 Roth Agnesknauf196240Urkunde
74327687 01:25:56 von Kiesling KristaTSV 07 Iphofen195250Urkunde
744113404 01:26:02 Bieberbach KarlheinzGEA Huppmann195550Urkunde
74559599 01:27:11 Nowak GerdaTSV Iphofen196840Urkunde
74634647 01:27:18 Günther JosefBSG DRV Nordbayern194460Urkunde
74735894 01:28:03 Ziegler Franz JosefSV Eichfeld194960Urkunde
7483831 01:28:10 Stadthalter AlexandraTSV Burghaslach1998SCHUrkunde
749220465 01:28:45 Klinger Andreaknauf1971HKUrkunde
750114470 01:28:55 Pöhlmann Erhardknauf196050Urkunde
751216488 01:29:03 Tremmel Michaelknauf196640Urkunde
75249432 01:29:51 Ruhl AnnetteGEA Huppmann1982HKUrkunde
75336810 01:30:42 Otto HellmuthTV 1884 Zeil am Main193860Urkunde
7545047 01:30:48 Dietz SimoneTeam Castell1981HKUrkunde
75560600 01:30:49 Bender-Meier SusanneTSV Iphofen196440Urkunde
75628682 01:31:10 Schindler CorneliaTSV Martinsheim195950Urkunde
75761842 01:31:10 Blank GertraudTSV Martinsheim196340Urkunde
75829679 01:31:11 Nagel MargitTSV Martinsheim195550Urkunde
75930847 01:31:28 Wörrlein AnitaTSV Martinsheim195650Urkunde
76051845 01:32:04 Wörrlein HelenTSV Martinsheim1984HKUrkunde
76162442 01:32:06 Wagner AlexandraGEA Huppmann196940Urkunde
762217440 01:38:11 Wagner GeraldGEA Huppmann196840Urkunde
76352575 01:40:47 Lembke Ann-KatrinKnauf1977HKUrkunde
76453320 01:40:47 Schwab NicoleTeam Castell1974HKUrkunde
765275 01:42:06 Rufer MichaelUrkunde
76631706 01:43:56 Schwab IreneTSV Castell195550Urkunde
767115702 01:43:56 Schwab HansTSV Castell195550Urkunde
768221415 01:43:57 Golm AndreasGEA Huppmann1990HKUrkunde
769116420 01:43:58 Höfer HermannGEA Huppmann195650Urkunde
« »