Schwanberglauf

TOP2017

Pos. Zeit Startnummer Nachname Vorname
1 00:36:50 694 Karl Patrick
2 00:37:31 695 Karl Dominik
3 00:37:39 1 Zabel Philipp
4 00:37:54 889 Amtmann René
5 00:38:27 615 Ortolano Leonardo
6 00:39:06 16 Niedermeier Martin
7 00:39:21 616 Ernst Simon
8 00:39:50 989 Genser Florian
9 00:40:37 1022 Dornberger Bernd
10 00:40:45 490 Schumann Peter

TOP10 2016

Pos. Zeit Startnummer Nachname Vorname
1 00:36:40 1 Zabel Philipp
2 00:37:15 618 Wittmann Jürgen
3 00:37:29 259 Jülichs Jörg
4 00:37:35 663 Hadush Esseyas
5 00:37:53 21 Arens Johannes
6 00:38:25 1038 Amtmann Renè
7 00:38:39 120 Finsel Alexander
8 00:39:04 983 Schmidt Carsten
9 00:39:41 1043 Dornberger Bernd
10 00:39:46 297 Koch Florian

TOP10 2015

Pos. Zeit Startnummer Nachname Vorname
1 00:39:53 256 Jülichs Jörg
2 00:40:28 816 Zabel Philipp
3 00:40:40 1060 Bauer Felix
4 00:41:18 1116 Fößel Manuel
5 00:41:48 647 Gebrehiwet Mebrahtom
6 00:41:59 557 Stieber Carsten
7 00:42:19 879 Schlarb Markus
8 00:42:44 296 Koch Florian
9 00:43:50 549 söhnlein frank
10 00:43:52 862 Preller Marco

TOP10 2014

Pos. Zeit Startnummer Nachname Vorname
1 00:38:05 185 Zabel Philipp
2 00:38:37 672 Kolesch Maximilian
3 00:38:48 868 Bauer Felix
4 00:39:12 935 Jülichs Jörg
5 00:39:26 504 Schmidt Carsten
6 00:40:00 1227 Storath Lukas
7 00:40:13 676 Uhl Detlev
8 00:40:25 1010 Dornberger Bernd
9 00:40:53 662 Foßel Manuel
10 00:41:30 527 Koch Richard

TOP10 2013

Pos. Zeit Startnummer Nachname Vorname
1 00:37:31 542 Zabel Philipp
2 00:38:12 5 Arens Johannes
3 00:39:24 530 Wetteskind Michael
4 00:39:32 878 Uhl Detlef
5 00:39:42 828 Schneider Tobias
6 00:39:55 1152 Dornberger Bernd
7 00:40:06 666 Bauer Felix
8 00:40:28 536 Wittmann Jürgen
9 00:40:37 668 Fößel Manuel
10 00:40:57 260 Krah Matthias

TOP10 2012

Pos. Zeit Startnummer Nachname Vorname
1 00:37:08 1181 Zabel Philipp
2 00:38:20 960 Siegel Simon
3 00:38:22 802 Wittmann Jürgen
4 00:38:23 290 Niedermeier Martin
5 00:39:03 8 Arens Johannes
6 00:39:56 1174 Uhl Detlev
7 00:40:04 903 Dornberger Bernd
8 00:40:21 796 Fößel Manuel
9 00:40:49 798 Zeh Thomas
10 00:40:54 803 Wittmann Günter

TOP10 2011

Pos. Zeit Startnummer Nachname Vorname
1 00:37:51 2184 Zabel Philipp
2 00:38:02 1692 Karl Dominik
3 00:38:05 1691 Fößel Manuel
4 00:38:12 2119 Siegel Simon
5 00:38:16 2481 Loch Eike
6 00:39:26 2275 Dornberger Bernd
7 00:39:34 2327 Wittmann Jürgen
8 00:39:54 2238 Wittmann Günter
9 00:40:01 1883 Ickstadt Rainer
10 00:40:05 2467 Niedermeier Martin

TOP10 2010

Pos. Zeit Startnummer Nachname Vorname
1 00:37:45 551 Karl Dominik
2 00:37:49 382 Zabel Philipp
3 00:38:10 550 Fößel Manuel
4 00:38:45 2 Sengenberger Ulf
5 00:38:59 549 Dürr Christian
6 00:39:07 561 Kolesch Maximilian
7 00:40:29 875 Dornberger Bernd
8 00:40:36 612 Wittmann Jürgen
9 00:40:56 51 Dormann Manfred
10 00:41:07 213 Müller Volker

TOP10 2009

Pos. Zeit Startnummer Nachname Vorname
1 00:34:28 1278 Stöckert Manuel
2 00:38:39 536 Dürr Christian
3 00:38:40 1305 Müller Volker
4 00:39:02 816 Rumpf Jost-Julian
5 00:39:12 1320 Dornberger Bernd
6 00:39:21 570 Fößel Manuel
7 00:39:52 986 Zeh Thomas
8 00:40:03 534 Drößler Thomas
9 00:40:08 1383 Pulzer Wolfgang
10 00:40:38 1147 Wittmann Günter

TOP10 2008

Pos. Zeit Startnummer Nachname Vorname
1 00:38:06 1 Rumpf Jost-Julian
2 00:38:08 350 Mehls Hagen
3 00:38:26 801 Dornberger Bernd
4 00:38:59 782 Zeh Thomas
5 00:39:38 703 Wittmann Günther
6 00:39:45 879 Kolesch Maximilian
7 00:39:51 110 Engelmann Felix
8 00:40:03 1007 Schüppel Stephan
9 00:40:41 487 Braun Friedrich
10 00:40:43 213 Landwehr Peter

TOP10 2007

Pos. Zeit Startnummer Nachname Vorname
1 00:38:05 684 Rumpf Jost-Julian
2 00:38:06 407 Sengenberger Ulf
3 00:38:36 768 Pfuhlmann Ulli
4 00:39:00 955 Wolfgang Pulzer
5 00:39:35 389 Dornberger Bernd
6 00:39:38 406 Uhl Detlef
7 00:39:43 1232 Kroiß Johannes
8 00:40:04 543 Schmitt Ralph
9 00:40:06 692 Teiche Jörg
10 00:40:07 949 Zeh Thomas

TOP10 2006

Pos. Zeit Startnummer Nachname Vorname
1 00:37:37 1234 Kroiß Johannes
1 00:47:47 1071 Karl Christine
2 00:37:44 427 Sengenberger Ulf
2 00:48:19 1335 Wahl Gerlinde
3 00:37:52 1372 Wolfgang Pulzer
3 00:48:29 1174 Wiedemann Edith
4 00:39:12 175 Hornung Andreas
4 00:48:50 1089 Hack Anna-Maria
5 00:39:42 1379 Wittmann Günter
5 00:50:57 758 Heßbach Katja

TOP10 2005

Pos. Zeit Startnummer Nachname Vorname
1 00:37:28 1320 Brod Carsten
2 00:38:04 1238 Pulzer Wolfgang
3 00:38:21 863 Pfuhlmann Ulli
4 00:38:21 1157 Böhm Ulli
5 00:38:57 770 Zeh Thomas
6 00:39:19 459 Wittmann Günter
7 00:39:28 841 Bäuerlein Ingo
8 00:39:30 739 Dornberger Bernd
9 00:39:46 872 Kochskämper Rainer
10 00:39:51 1006 Schmidt Ralph

TOP10 2004

Pos. Zeit Startnummer Nachname Vorname
1 00:37:01 788 Pfuhlmann Ulli
2 00:37:26 81 Kroiß Johannes
3 00:37:53 950 Pulzer Wolfgang
4 00:38:37 766 Wittmann Günter
5 00:39:15 951 Teiche Jörg
6 00:39:39 901 Dormann Manfred
7 00:41:00 133 Uhl Detlev
8 00:41:04 32 Hornung Andreas
9 00:41:14 100 Karl Hubert
10 00:41:20 79 Schüppel Stephan

TOP10 2002

Pos. Zeit Startnummer Nachname Vorname
1 00:38:19 906 Teiche Jörg
2 00:38:28 860 Kroiß Johannes
3 00:38:48 165 Schmidt Ralph
4 00:38:54 196 Zeh Thomas
5 00:39:05 364 Karl Hubert
6 00:39:37 728 Dornberger Bernd
7 00:39:56 327 Dormann Manfred
8 00:39:57 668 Drechsler Walter
9 00:40:26 344 Schüppel Stefan
10 00:40:50 378 Fehler Hartmut

TOP10 2001

Pos. Zeit Startnummer Nachname Vorname
1 00:36:08 713 Pugh Michael
2 00:37:47 155 Swarat Andreas
3 00:37:54 58 Zeh Thomas
4 00:38:11 560 Dornberger Bernd
5 00:39:05 289 Kroiß Johannes
6 00:39:15 716 Zürlein Thomas
7 00:39:23 41 Schmitt Ralph
8 00:39:46 1000 Bocklet Hermann
9 00:40:08 249 Schüppel Stefan
10 00:40:41 31 Karl Hubert

TOP10 2000

Pos. Zeit Startnummer Nachname Vorname
1 00:35:05 459 Dietz Oliver
2 00:36:50 123 Sengenberger Ulf
3 00:37:12 362 Teicher Jörg
4 00:37:14 431 Hülsenbeck Harald
5 00:37:21 446 Pulzer Wolfgang
6 00:38:46 167 Zeh Thomas
7 00:38:50 261 Dornberger Bernd
8 00:38:52 464 Drechsler Walter
9 00:39:02 461 Wahler Jonas
10 00:39:25 124 Uhl Detlev

TOP10 1999

Pos. Zeit Startnummer Nachname Vorname
1 00:39:56 988 Pulzer Wolfgang
2 00:41:48 439 Uhl Detlev
3 00:41:51 496 Hülsenbeck Harald
4 00:42:24 655 Müller Hermann
5 00:42:52 159 Zeh Thomas
6 00:42:58 427 Kuchenmeister Martin
7 00:43:08 935 Klein Oliver
8 00:43:14 497 Schüppel Stephan
9 00:43:23 550 Dornberger Bernd
10 00:43:31 880 Vornberger Bruno