Schwanberglauf

Ergebnis 2008

Pos.StartNr. Zeit Name VornameVereinJahrgang
11 00:38:06 Rumpf Jost-JulianAG Motorik1979
2350 00:38:08 Mehls HagenStadtmarathon Würzburg1975
3801 00:38:26 Dornberger BerndSV Altenschönbach1965
4782 00:38:59 Zeh ThomasTSV Burghaslach1966
5703 00:39:38 Wittmann GüntherTSV Burghaslach1966
6879 00:39:45 Kolesch MaximilianSV Oberdürrbach1992
7110 00:39:51 Engelmann FelixPI Kitzingen1979
81007 00:40:03 Schüppel StephanTG Kitzingen1969
9487 00:40:41 Braun FriedrichTSG08 Roth1957
10213 00:40:43 Landwehr PeterTG Kitzingen1981
11227 00:40:56 dormann manfredtv   bad brückenau1950
12302 00:41:08 Preu GuntherTSV2000 Rothenburg ob der Tauber1968
13877 00:41:17 Wedel KonstantinSG1883 Nürnberg/Fürth1993
14940 00:41:38 Weise DavidAG Motorik-Neurologie Würzburg1978
15258 00:41:40 Regele MichaelTSV Kembach1981
16309 00:41:43 Riedlberger VeitLG Erlangen1976
17605 00:41:51 Loebl AndreasGEA Huppmann1981
18713 00:42:03 Doseth SrtefanTV Ochsenfurt1971
19815 00:42:10 Bauer BerndLauftreff Kürnach1964
201179 00:42:22 Braun PatrickWolf vital1974
21449 00:42:27 Börschinger KlausStadtmarathon Wuerzburg e.V.1974
22488 00:42:32 heerde matthiasseinsheim1972
2392 00:42:37 Held OliverTauchsportgruppe Würzburg/ Unterwasserrugby1965
241150 00:42:42 Hardt UweTG Kitzingen1963
25344 00:42:43 Mayer-Tancic HelmutLG Erlangen1960
26345 00:42:44 Mayer HelmutLG Erlangen1960
271042 00:42:48 Hummel SiegbertTierrechte Bergl.Wü1961
281008 00:42:53 Appel DieterTSV 1860 Scheinfeld1961
29700 00:42:57 Feghelm KonniTSV Burghaslach1962
30771 00:43:05 Brunner ChristophDJK Gänheim1988
31336 00:43:13 Arens JohannesWirsberg Gymnasium Würzburg1990
32914 00:43:31 Mann MatthiasDJK Wiesentheid1957
33425 00:43:35 Ziegler BurkardSportgemeinschaft Sparkasse Mainfranken Würzburg1959
341057 00:43:37 Geißel BerndSC Brünnau1978
35355 00:43:40 Dietrich MaximilianDJK Stadelschwarzach1992
36805 00:43:44 reichelt BorisTriathlon Haweii-Gerbrunn1970
37198 00:43:48 Beiler AndreasTV/DJK Hammelburg1963
38943 00:43:54 Geier PeterBrehm-Titan-Runners1987
39255 00:43:55 Leibner ThomasFlying Patellas Bad Windsheim1962
40945 00:43:58 Brehm OliverBrehm-Titan-Runners1978
411190 00:43:58 Stelzmüller ErichLAC Fürth1958
42375 00:43:59 Kempinski HeinrichStadtmarathon Würzburg1967
43315 00:44:01 Groß MartinStadtmarathon Würzburg1963
44286 00:44:07 Schwanke Martina1970
45885 00:44:11 Ille HaraldTSV Thüngersheim1963
46688 00:44:14 Lutz HorstLT TSV Wassermungenau1961
47916 00:44:20 Müller GerdTSV Langenfeld1977
48329 00:44:24 Weidner Burkard1969
491001 00:44:31 Volmer KlausARCW1961
50938 00:44:35 Gögercin SüleymanLauftreff Kürnach1958
51318 00:44:43 Otto-Goller GüntherTSV Marktbergel1964
521113 00:44:45 Müller-Wechsler PeterLG Kreis Ansbach1959
531164 00:44:46 Stieber CarstenSV Oberdürrbach1990
541027 00:44:47 Witzel Kurt1975
551148 00:44:48 Böhmer AndreasBridgeclub Würzburg1968
56987 00:44:49 Heck Torben1989
57954 00:44:55 Götz GeorgLG Würzburg1953
58525 00:44:59 Jäger RobertKnauf1966
591009 00:45:04 Pfister Sebastian1988
60889 00:45:12 Ströbert HerbertStadtmarathon Würzburg1962
61144 00:45:17 König FlorianTG Kitzingen1981
62990 00:45:17 Luckert BerndRank Bau KT1972
63150 00:45:22 Fröhlich HannoSV Wiesenbronn1969
641002 00:45:22 Lang ChristianLT Stadt Ochsenfurt1979
6574 00:45:23 wagner arminDLRG Scheinfeld1976
66306 00:45:25 Rupprecht BertramTSV Emskirchen1964
67790 00:45:27 Oberländer RudiTG Kitzingen1966
68674 00:45:27 Will ChristophKraftsportverein Kitzingen1986
694 00:45:29 Murk MarkusSV Oberscheinfeld1972
701201 00:45:31 König Tilmann1973
71509 00:45:33 Beuschel WernerTG Kitzingen1947
721198 00:45:33 Kern PaulTSV Rannungen1967
731157 00:45:37 Albrecht BerndRennmäuse FC Gollhofen1967
741183 00:45:37 Schwab Hans1961
75292 00:45:40 Hemm FlorianFreunde des Ausdauersports Güntersleben1980
76476 00:45:41 Berneth JohannesTB Erlangen1982
77897 00:45:45 Popp JonathanFSG Wiesentheid1990
78734 00:45:51 Schmittner UlfTV Ochsenfurt1972
7953 00:45:55 Scheid Christian1974
80252 00:45:58 Wilms AndreasDJK Wiesentheid1965
812 00:46:04 Mayer-Tancic UlrikeTELIS Regensburg1965
82446 00:46:04 Segritz Dominkweg-sein.de1977
831207 00:46:05 Leißing MarkSchweinfurt 051986
84307 00:46:11 Kolb Hans Jürgen1965
85508 00:46:13 Zorn GeorgKarschter Blindschleicher1964
86698 00:46:17 Rob GüntherTSV Burghaslach1962
87880 00:46:21 Lachmann JohannesSV Oberdürrbach1951
88257 00:46:22 Odoj Florian1968
8990 00:46:26 Ronge Ulrichwww.knoesel-ronge.de1970
9046 00:46:28 Gruber RolandLG Donau-Ries1955
9154 00:46:31 Krönert Hans-JosefLG Klinik Kitzinger Land1960
92932 00:46:41 Sachs RainerEine Welt Gerolzhofen1969
931091 00:46:48 Löffler Felix1978
94438 00:46:49 geisel jürgen1963
95397 00:46:56 Hofmann UlrichMedizinische Universitätsklinik Würzburg1977
96741 00:46:56 Odoj Colette1969
971055 00:46:57 Dennert Herbert1975
981058 00:46:57 Reuß MatthiasSVStadelschwarzach1972
99753 00:47:02 Seitz GüntherTSV Geiselwind1966
100236 00:47:04 Hofmann ThomasEvang. Jugend MeiCa1984
101695 00:47:04 Spath SebastianTSV Burghaslach1977
102157 00:47:06 Kolb Dilbert1959
103593 00:47:14 Gernert AntonGEA Huppmann1971
104778 00:47:19 Faulhaber MichaelTV Bad Brückenau1964
1051070 00:47:22 Gräf RainerFCSchneckidsch1964
106779 00:47:23 Haßler WilliTSV Burghaslach1949
107900 00:47:24 Gessat RebeccaLaufclub Dübener Herde1984
108891 00:47:25 Seuling WolfgangTSV Runnung Burgebach1967
109460 00:47:26 Gintner MichaelLauftreff TG Höchberg1966
11050 00:47:26 MÜHLECK ANDREASTG-Höchberg1964
111621 00:47:26 Schäfer-Hauer ErwinGEA Huppmann1955
112905 00:47:27 Fahlbusch RolandGroßlangheim1969
113584 00:47:31 Eger ManfredGEA Huppmann1968
114503 00:47:31 Weber Thomas1961
1151176 00:47:35 Ginschel WolfgangLC Vorra1958
116521 00:47:37 Greger GerdKnauf1965
117794 00:47:43 Niklas FrankLAC Quelle Fürth1980
118769 00:47:47 Hutter Christian1978
119802 00:47:51 Henkelmann KlausSV Altenschönbach1965
120918 00:47:55 Kohlhaupt WolfgangVFL Volkach1990
121944 00:48:01 Kling JanickBrehm-Titan-Runners1989
1221086 00:48:05 Hack Anna-MariaTSV Neustadt/Aisch1976
123534 00:48:06 Roth NorbertKnauf1961
1241161 00:48:09 Krämer MichaelBalance Fitnesslounge1967
125288 00:48:12 Busch AlbertTauchsportgrruppe Würzburg/Unterwasserrugby1983
126361 00:48:15 Salm MatthiasEvangelische Jugend Meica1983
1271015 00:48:15 Voit HelmutTG Kitzingen1963
128524 00:48:16 Hauck ArminKnauf1964
129330 00:48:18 Schad Markus1974
130463 00:48:20 Manger HelmutTV Marktsteft1957
131795 00:48:20 Manger ThorstenTV Marktsteft1979
132298 00:48:21 Imhof MartinLauftreff TG Höchberg1973
133348 00:48:22 Krämer Jan1989
13471 00:48:24 Därr StefanSV Hüttenheim1985
135420 00:48:24 Sieber JacobSportgemeinschaft Sparkasse Mainfranken Würzburg1993
136659 00:48:25 Kellner BerndTSV 1860 Scheinfeld1952
137467 00:48:25 Klotzbücher Dirk1967
138817 00:48:27 Gerner ElmarTSV Höchstadt1960
139652 00:48:29 Fellner PeterTSV 1860 Scheinfeld1965
140495 00:48:30 Haupeltshofer Dieter1970
1411147 00:48:31 Braungart GeorgLG Würzburg1963
142220 00:48:33 Dietrich Dr. DistelDTV Diespeck1960
1431137 00:48:34 Sandner Edgar1963
144334 00:48:35 Humann JürgenTSV Emskirchen1961
1451029 00:48:35 Köhler Bernd1955
146131 00:48:36 Dürr SandraIcebugs Würzburg1976
1471089 00:48:36 Frenzel HaraldStadtmarathon e.V.1962
148132 00:48:36 Rauh MichaelIcebugs Würzburg1970
149647 00:48:37 Herderich NorbertTSV 1860 Scheinfeld1964
150403 00:48:40 Lindner RalfTSV Rüdenhausen1986
151209 00:48:42 Wölfel Thilo1976
152526 00:48:44 Klaus MichaelKnauf1968
1531019 00:48:44 Sembritzki StefanCVJM Markt Bibart1969
154427 00:48:45 Fleischer BertholdSportgemeinschaft Sparkasse Mainfranken Würzburg1964
155556 00:48:45 Steinmetz AndreasHeinrich & Schleyer Laufteam1981
156340 00:48:47 Kraus MichaelSC Aising-Pang1965
157776 00:48:47 Opitz WolfgangStadtmarathon Würzburg1950
158308 00:48:48 Memhardt LudwigRennmäuse FC Gollhofen1977
159459 00:48:49 Adelfinger Stefan1980
160865 00:48:49 Gabner GerhardTG Kitzingen1958
161398 00:48:55 Betz BorisMedizinische Universitätsklinik Würzburg1980
162694 00:49:00 Schlee AndreasTSV Burghaslach1991
1631063 00:49:00 Sträßer SebastinTSV Scheinfeld1991
164699 00:49:02 Gittelbauer RudiTSV Burghaslach1962
1651172 00:49:05 Stänicke ConnyTG Kitzingen1963
166380 00:49:14 Wilms Peter1962
167941 00:49:16 Rickel AdelbertTG Kitzingen1957
168639 00:49:18 Wagner JürgenGEA Huppmann1965
169919 00:49:20 Olbrecht StefanVFL Volkach1990
1701111 00:49:21 Ortel ManfredKnaus CP Frickenhausen1951
171316 00:49:23 Haubner ErnstMusikverein Willanzheim1961
1721193 00:49:25 Pickel Georg1971
17341 00:49:28 Fick JochenSportgruppe NKM Noell1976
1741078 00:49:31 Sauer HolgerTeam Schönborn1976
1751213 00:49:36 Krämer WernerOberickelsheim1955
176552 00:49:37 Feuerbach SiegfriedHeinrich & Schleyer Laufteam1955
177243 00:49:39 Klinginger KurtSG Stern Würzburg1948
17819 00:49:46 Schwarz Ulrich1977
179758 00:49:47 Reiser JosephTSV Mainbernheim1966
180390 00:49:48 Lesch MichaelSchwertbräus1968
18173 00:49:49 Plietz VeitÖkokiste - Schwarzach1958
182810 00:49:49 Zehner SebastaianSV Altenschönbach1984
183387 00:49:49 Zeitler ErnstBSG N-ERGIE1955
18464 00:49:51 Keppner RobertTG Würzburg1957
1851152 00:49:52 Kittner ManfredFC Feuerbach1953
1861037 00:49:59 Volk RainerTri Team Würzburg1973
187592 00:50:01 Gerald PeterGEA Huppmann1961
188868 00:50:05 Brendler MichaelSpvgg Laub1998
189224 00:50:06 Beer Stephan1967
190512 00:50:06 Böttcher MartinKnauf1975
1911200 00:50:06 Hanakam KlausStadtmarathon Würzburg1963
1921171 00:50:08 Neff HubertusTSV Burgwindheim1963
193177 00:50:11 Appold Markus1983
194260 00:50:12 Herzog Burkhard1959
195568 00:50:12 Suchy DusanTSV Rödelsee1974
196557 00:50:13 Mauder ErhardHeinrich & Schleyer Laufteam1952
197555 00:50:14 Dahlfeld SvenHeinrich & Schleyer Laufteam1983
1981032 00:50:16 Stauder AlbertStadtmarathon e.V.1963
19952 00:50:19 Deppisch MatthiasSV-Willanzheim1986
200254 00:50:21 Schneider ThomasFlying Patellas Bad Windsheim1964
201408 00:50:22 Eger FranzSV   Willanzheim1967
20226 00:50:23 Ostertag Rainer1961
2031218 00:50:23 Schuster TomIcebugs Würzburg1973
2041219 00:50:23 Schuster DanielaIcebugs Würzburg1974
2051181 00:50:24 Menz RobertWolf vital1965
206310 00:50:25 Klein ThomasTSV Hohenfeld1968
207878 00:50:27 Wedel WolfgangASC Boxdorf1952
208931 00:50:29 Karl Marco1971
209356 00:50:31 Riedel HartmutSV Oberscheinfeld1960
210322 00:50:35 Czech Dieter1966
211535 00:50:35 Scheuernstuhl FriedrichKnauf1967
212146 00:50:36 Kirch Christian1971
213393 00:50:37 Spahn RaimundTSV-Gauaschach / Skiclub1958
2141153 00:50:39 Staudt Florian1989
2151140 00:50:42 Schneider JohannDJK Ursensollen1958
2161223 00:50:43 Göpfert AlfredRimpar1955
217170 00:50:43 König SimonEvangelische Jugend Castell/Markt Einersheim1982
218888 00:50:47 Schmidt VolkerStadtmarathon Würzburg1961
219351 00:50:50 Rückel HelmutFC Dachsbach-Birnbaum1972
220129 00:50:51 Bremer Dr. DonatusTSV Rottenbauer1961
221501 00:50:52 Grau HartmutTSV Neuhaus/ Aisch1959
222419 00:50:53 Then JoshuaSportgemeinschaft Sparkasse Mainfranken Würzburg1993
223793 00:50:55 James SvenDragon Gym Würzburg1989
22484 00:50:55 Schubert MatthiasStadtmarathon Würzburg e. V.1976
225824 00:50:56 Beisel JörgKnauf1979
226235 00:50:56 Hartmann GünterTSV Reichenberg1958
227250 00:51:00 Herdmann ThomasStadtmarathon Würzburg e.V1983
22833 00:51:01 Busigel WolfgangTSV Albertshofen1958
229928 00:51:03 Mark StefanSchwertbräus1971
23056 00:51:04 Rauch Svensc dettelbach1970
231251 00:51:05 Koclir-Beigel WilfriedRennmäuse Gollhofen1953
2321004 00:51:06 Döpfner ArminTG Kitzingen1960
233365 00:51:06 Müller YvonnePredia Sport1975
2341024 00:51:07 Heine DieterTG Kitzingen1950
235991 00:51:07 Roth PeterRank Bau KT1957
236997 00:51:08 Schmitt BarbaraStadtmarathon e.V.1961
2371192 00:51:09 Göpel Stefan1979
238201 00:51:09 Jäger ErwinSG Stern Würzburg1950
239996 00:51:09 Schmitt StefanHeilige Familie1959
240777 00:51:09 Wagner GünterPhysiotherapie Wagner1962
241272 00:51:11 Eißnert Joachim1969
2421215 00:51:11 Würth Michael1956
243653 00:51:12 Schmitt WalterTSV 1860 Scheinfeld1951
244585 00:51:13 Falkenstein SteffenGEA Huppmann1993
245378 00:51:14 Hartmann ErwinSpeed-Max Team Werneck1953
246615 00:51:19 Rößner PhilipGEA Huppmann1991
247724 00:51:19 Windmaißer WernerTV Ochsenfurt1955
248212 00:51:22 Hambitzer Robert1964
249123 00:51:22 Hülsken ChristianLauftreff Elsen-Wewer1968
2501230 00:51:23 Mutz MarkusSportfreunde Prühl1971
251468 00:51:24 Dinse Joachim1974
252559 00:51:24 Neubert FrankHeinrich & Schleyer Laufteam1961
2531143 00:51:24 Pfeuffer StefanTV Marktsteft1979
254716 00:51:27 Höhn PetraTV Ochsenfurt1964
2551167 00:51:28 Beuerlein PatrickLauftreff Geesdorf1990
256100 00:51:29 Hornig RainerSchützenverein Sulzfeld1960
257942 00:51:30 Bochtler ThomasBrehm-Titan-Runners1970
258458 00:51:31 Rösel Christof1966
2591178 00:51:32 Weinkirn RalfTG Kitzingen1956
2601177 00:51:35 Seitz StephanMissionsärztliche Klinik1966
2611188 00:51:36 Schanz HannahSV Frankenwinheim1994
2621187 00:51:36 Schanz BurkardPolizei Kitzingen1963
263399 00:51:38 Ringelmann ArminVfR Bibergau1965
264234 00:51:39 Wolz JürgenBSG LVA Ufr. Wzbg1973
26512 00:51:40 Hasenstab StefanTSV Rothenbuch1970
266675 00:51:40 Zellat MarkusKraftsportverein Kitzingen1991
26720 00:51:41 Wald Axel1977
2681175 00:51:43 Ruhl Manfred1967
269492 00:51:45 Behrendt JörgLG Kreis Ansbach1962
270573 00:51:45 Häckner MaximilianTSV Rödelsee1990
271747 00:51:45 Krebs LauraTG Kitzingen1993
2721226 00:51:46 Schlund Christiane1977
2731018 00:51:47 Neuß MarkusBalance-Fitness-lounge1981
274362 00:51:48 Gottsmann Martin1971
275818 00:51:49 Erfurth FelixEPII1979
276572 00:51:51 Kister AndreasTSV Rödelsee1989
277269 00:51:54 Diez WernerMarkt  Erlbach1956
278180 00:51:55 Schmaußer JosefJSV Amberg1964
279774 00:51:57 Militzki WernerTV 48 Coburg1953
280929 00:51:59 Krauß HaraldLG Würzburg1966
281411 00:52:02 Köstner AndréVersbacher Sportkegler1975
282104 00:52:02 Thomann StefanWisserbrünner Lehmatrater1982
283160 00:52:03 Scheller AndreasTeam Weisenberger1961
284901 00:52:04 Riedel TobiasTSV Albertshofen1979
2851006 00:52:04 Treuheit EdgarTSV Dettelbach1960
286502 00:52:05 Häusler AlbertTSV  Thüngersheim1951
287814 00:52:09 Spanheimer Jürgen1971
2881036 00:52:12 Volk KatrinTri Team Würzburg1978
289229 00:52:13 Depner MarcoKnetzger Schelcher1971
290270 00:52:14 Cosar HanaNik Emo Demo1964
291371 00:52:16 Schumann MichaelLaufteam MartinBauer1973
292715 00:52:18 Höhn ManfredTV Ochsenfurt1962
293242 00:52:21 Maßner Wolf-Christian1961
294382 00:52:22 Schiller Roland1966
29518 00:52:22 Sinning AndreasDJK/TSV Wiesentheid1965
296762 00:52:24 Übelhör Hans PeterTSV Scheinfeld1961
297882 00:52:25 Herbert KutscheraTG Kitzingen1948
29857 00:52:26 andruschek matthiassc schernau1966
2991095 00:52:27 Zwosta Johannes1986
300906 00:52:29 Beck LissyUni-Klinik Würzburg1965
30139 00:52:29 Beckmann RainerTSV Rottenbauer1961
302471 00:52:31 Kammleiter NorbertLG Gnötzheim1962
30375 00:52:32 Endres PeterTauchsportgruppe Würzburg/ Unterwasserrugby1963
304678 00:52:33 Meister TraudlLT TSV Wassermungenau1955
305768 00:52:35 Wirsching JürgenSommerach1967
306430 00:52:36 Krause FranzDJK Würzburg-Tennis1959
3071012 00:52:37 Humann-Günther IngeTSV Neuhaus1955
308154 00:52:37 Then HeinzLVFZ Schwarzenau1956
309409 00:52:40 Prümer WolfgangStadtmarathon Würzburg e.V.1960
310299 00:52:41 Scheidler NorbertVfL Kleinlangheim1967
311133 00:52:41 wagner johanna1965
312565 00:52:42 Suchy RadovanTSV Rödelsee1977
313745 00:52:43 Hofmann StefanTG Kitzingen1965
314205 00:52:44 Weißkopf JürgenKnetzger  Schelcher1973
31547 00:52:47 Gruber HanneloreLG Donau-Ries1959
316175 00:52:48 Wolf ThomasSG Seinsheim/Nenzenheim1987
317278 00:52:50 Heupel Wolfgang-MoritzAnatomie-to-go1982
318791 00:52:51 Nuss AlexanderSV Sickershausen1968
319702 00:52:52 Beyer UschiTSV Burghaslach1973
32099 00:52:58 Deiner KarlLG Donau-Ries1949
321946 00:52:59 Schwarz DanielEvang. Jugend Meica1981
3221119 00:52:59 Süßmeier Christian1969
323412 00:53:01 Gentner Ralph1968
324447 00:53:01 Hornung Ulrich1962
32532 00:53:03 Deitert JoachimKickers Würzburg1951
326369 00:53:03 Klein GeorgLaufteam Martin Bauer1964
327297 00:53:04 Müller GerhardTV Refrath1955
328911 00:53:05 Stöckinger MartinDJK Wiesentheid1983
329489 00:53:09 Klein RichardSportfreunde Prühl1968
330210 00:53:12 Balczun Jörg1966
3311079 00:53:13 Göpfert Karl-HeinzMusikkapelleRimpar1957
3321222 00:53:13 Page Michael1960
333894 00:53:15 Latzel GunnarZKA1974
3341054 00:53:19 Engelhardt Matthias1989
335481 00:53:19 Riedel HeidiTSV-NEA1961
336558 00:53:20 Schmalz AlexanderHeinrich & Schleyer Laufteam1983
3371039 00:53:22 Diemer Andreas1968
33836 00:53:22 Schraud KatjaStadtmarathon Würzburg e.V1971
339480 00:53:23 Schlereth JoachimSG Stern Würzburg1962
340145 00:53:24 Kronester RobertTSV Burghaslach1950
341279 00:53:24 Weigelt ChristophFSG Wiesentheid1973
3421127 00:53:25 Krischke AndreasGEA Huppmann1990
343373 00:53:26 Öffner MichaelLaufteam Martin Bauer1975
34424 00:53:27 Pöltl Jürgen1967
3451052 00:53:27 Schubert MarkusAutobahnpolizei1978
346562 00:53:29 Häcker ChristianTSV Rödelsee1986
347405 00:53:29 Zitzmann DominikTSV Rüdenhausen1981
34877 00:53:31 Hanisch Andreas1968
349554 00:53:32 Schleyer BarbaraHeinrich & Schleyer Laufteam1983
350141 00:53:33 Kamm JürgenKarschter Blindschleicher1967
351808 00:53:34 Frischholz RainerTG Kitzingen1952
352239 00:53:34 Sattler RolandSportgruppe NKM Noell1966
353256 00:53:35 Lukas Franz1959
354711 00:53:37 Appelmann SigridTV Ochsenfurt1972
3551026 00:53:38 Korhammer KarlLG Donau Ries1949
356539 00:53:39 Zwicker StephanKnauf1975
357910 00:53:40 Rotsch NicoSpeed-Max-Team1995
358136 00:53:43 braun RolandSpVgg Laub1971
3591048 00:53:45 Rhein AchimTV Ochsenfurt1958
360733 00:53:45 Schmittner GerlindeTV Ochsenfurt1945
361331 00:53:46 trigilia pippomhc marktbreit1966
362138 00:53:47 Liebetruth ThomasKfH Nierenzentren1967
3631059 00:53:47 Vrdoljak Pavo1978
364394 00:53:47 Zitzmann Rüdiger1966
365809 00:53:48 Burger Bernhard1945
366498 00:53:48 Siebert ThomasTSV Lengfeld1969
367915 00:53:49 Eberlein MaximilianRSV Sogenheim1988
368435 00:53:49 Scheller MichaelTV Großlangheim1987
36940 00:53:50 Doll GudrunTSV Marktbergel1967
370183 00:53:50 HÄUSSER DIETER1968
371326 00:53:50 Jäger Alexander1977
372246 00:53:52 Engert ChristophSteelpaint GmbH Kitzingen1977
373651 00:53:52 Pauly AlfredTSV 1860 Scheinfeld1955
374194 00:53:53 Borchard FrankTG-Kitzingen1961
375273 00:53:54 Benkert JohannStadtmarathon Würzburg e.V.1952
376102 00:53:54 Burkart ThomasTauchsportgruppe Würzburg / Unterwasserrugby1981
3771060 00:53:54 Schöll Achim1971
378564 00:53:55 Demel FlorianTSV Rödelsee1982
379630 00:53:56 Sieber GerdGEA Huppmann1963
380907 00:53:56 von den Steinen AxelTSV Rottenbauer1967
381305 00:53:57 Dworaczek Horst1958
382265 00:53:57 Gröger KlausTSV Ipsheim1968
38317 00:53:59 Sinning BirgitDJK/TSV Wiesentheid1966
384151 00:54:01 Freiwald DanielKrankenhaus Schloss Werneck1966
3851141 00:54:02 Kremel RudolfLt. Neunburg v. Wald1957
386754 00:54:04 Marder MathiasTV Großlangheim1982
38766 00:54:05 Brückner Johannes1982
388441 00:54:06 Pototzky WilhelmLaufgruppe Schloss Werneck1962
389544 00:54:06 Stricker TobiasKnauf1974
390142 00:54:06 wagner josef1962
391111 00:54:09 Heinlein BrunoLauftreff Geesdorf1959
392223 00:54:14 Dr. Hartmann KonradTV Ochsenfurt1953
393662 00:54:15 Sträßer HeikeTSV 1860 Scheinfeld1963
39435 00:54:16 Hopfner MarbodTSV 07 Iphofen1974
395152 00:54:16 Pohl ChristophTauchsportgruppe Würzburg / Unterwasserrugby1983
396937 00:54:17 Vogl Roland1957
397602 00:54:19 Kamisek RalfGEA Huppmann1967
398469 00:54:19 Koos DanielTSV Castell1976
399247 00:54:23 Schüll AlexanderSG Nenzenheim/Seinsheim1971
4001028 00:54:26 Hadamek Steffen1993
401225 00:54:28 Hörlin RainerKnauf1944
4021021 00:54:30 Neely WernerDAV1959
40323 00:54:30 Schmidt RalfTennisverein Gerbrunn1980
404660 00:54:31 Kreuzer LenaTSV 1860 Scheinfeld1992
405608 00:54:31 Ommert HorstGEA Huppmann1966
4061221 00:54:32 Vornberger Johannes1966
407314 00:54:34 Lösch GeorgVPI  Würzburg-Biebelried1968
408545 00:54:35 Götz MartinKnauf1978
409482 00:54:37 Dotterweich GünterSV-DJK  Schwarzenau1942
410561 00:54:38 Schmitt JürgenTSV Rödelsee1979
411580 00:54:39 Bucher HeikoGEA Huppmann1968
412193 00:54:40 Riedel Joachim1966
413867 00:54:41 Korzeczek NorbertInitalia1955
414166 00:54:42 Fischer ReinerSC Steinberg1964
4151227 00:54:43 Thalmann AxelTV Marktbreit1959
416755 00:54:45 Böhm JohannesTV Großlangheim1982
417162 00:54:45 Weisenberger PeterTeam Weisenberger1962
418417 00:54:46 Schäfer WolfgangSportgemeinschaft Sparkasse Mainfranken Würzburg1949
419529 00:54:49 Leopoldsberger MatthiasKnauf1966
420594 00:54:50 Golm SaschaGEA Huppmann1993
421253 00:54:52 Johannes RolandKnetzger Schelcher1957
422913 00:54:53 Ansorg KayStadtmarathon Würzburg1984
423353 00:54:54 Manger Reinhold1960
4241151 00:54:56 Rudolf FrankEibe-Gaubahnlauf1967
425930 00:54:59 Straßberger LorenzGroßlangheim1961
426800 00:55:00 Henneberger NorbertTG Kitzingen1956
427543 00:55:03 Hein FlorianKnauf1994
428766 00:55:05 Kolb FranzTG Kitzingen1959
429989 00:55:05 Rauh SebastianBundeswehr1973
430609 00:55:06 Peschel MarcelGEA Huppmann1992
431335 00:55:10 Knorr JohannesDJK/TSV Wiesentheid1986
4321168 00:55:11 Beuerlein HelmutLauftreff Geesdorf1959
433994 00:55:11 Meyer MichaelaLauftreff Geesdorf1969
434406 00:55:13 Bauerfeind KlausGTR-Team1975
435797 00:55:13 Scharf RichardSV Altenschönbach1977
436324 00:55:15 Schäfer Günther1960
4371112 00:55:17 Haubenreich Jürgen1978
438368 00:55:18 Kunselmann Norbert Laufteam Martin Bauer1971
439701 00:55:18 Lutz KerstinTSV Burghaslach1974
440789 00:55:19 Franz Ingo1964
441101 00:55:19 Schmidt GünterDTV Diespeck1946
442704 00:55:20 Lebender AnnaTSV Burghaslach1986
443726 00:55:21 Herrmann RichardTV Ochsenfurt1945
444422 00:55:22 Feld MichaelSportgemeinschaft Sparkasse Mainfranken Würzburg1960
4451062 00:55:27 Burger AchimSVStadtschwarzach1966
446551 00:55:30 Feuerbach MatthiasHeinrich & Schleyer Laufteam1963
447423 00:55:30 Friedrich KlausSportgemeinschaft Sparkasse Mainfranken Würzburg1967
448781 00:55:30 Öchsner SimonLSV Vorwärts LSB1979
449995 00:55:31 Schöderlein WernerSC Schernau1960
450780 00:55:32 Binzenhöfer AndreasLSV Vorwärts LSB1975
451924 00:55:36 Hellfritsch HelmutTSV Martinsheim1965
4521061 00:55:37 Baumgart Roland1960
453496 00:55:38 Jaschinsky Fabian1985
454457 00:55:38 muth sebastian1987
455939 00:55:39 Baum Gerd WolfgangStadtmarathon Würzburg1948
4561005 00:55:39 Beuschel Gerald1971
457483 00:55:40 Kiesewetter Costin1976
458262 00:55:41 Böhm Dirk1967
4591204 00:55:42 Gernert Stefan1971
460571 00:55:43 Paul AndreasTSV Rödelsee1990
4611128 00:55:43 Roßmark ChristianGEA Huppmann1990
462300 00:55:44 Rothbächer FrankLauftreff TG Höchberg1961
4631085 00:55:47 Schneider PetraTSV Gerbrunn1965
464195 00:55:47 wolter peterasv untereisenheim1961
4651231 00:55:50 Braun WinfriedStadtmarathon Würzburg1963
466644 00:55:51 Lang MichaelTSV 1860 Scheinfeld1968
467650 00:55:52 Fobbe AndreasTSV 1860 Scheinfeld1966
468238 00:55:53 Meier ReinholdSG - Stern  Nürnberg1948
469869 00:55:57 Pfannes-Erhard SabineGroßlangheim1964
470370 00:56:01 Dreßlein HerbertLaufteam martin Bauer1951
471304 00:56:03 Wolfgang Weid1967
472881 00:56:06 Strohm Benjamin1991
473384 00:56:07 Herrlein ThomasSchwertbräus1963
474266 00:56:07 Hubenthal Lukas1989
475244 00:56:08 Mayer ManfredDAV Bamberg1947
476169 00:56:10 Dr. Zechmeister Ralf1970
477114 00:56:12 Heinrich FredStadtmarathon Würzburg1959
478719 00:56:12 Klingler WernerTV Ochsenfurt1956
479168 00:56:14 Flügel UteSC Steinberg1966
480707 00:56:14 Kolb WernerSC Steinberg1946
481320 00:56:15 Hacker MichaelATV Frankonia Nürnberg1958
48267 00:56:17 Sattler DieterBlue Flamingo1971
483807 00:56:17 Wiltschko PeterTG Kitzingen1952
484532 00:56:18 Nuss OliverKnauf1978
4851014 00:56:18 Zenkel MartinTSV Neuhaus1959
486259 00:56:19 Rückert Stefan1971
487515 00:56:21 Falkenberg Dr. YorkKnauf1965
488922 00:56:21 Segerer Robin1981
4891087 00:56:22 Dworaczek David1991
490788 00:56:23 Neuweg PeterTV Etwashausen1960
49198 00:56:23 Weidner Kevin1994
4921149 00:56:23 Zörner Gerald1962
493714 00:56:24 Höhn JuliaTV Ochsenfurt1992
494156 00:56:25 Dubach Etienne1979
495323 00:56:25 Haas Dietrich1965
496570 00:56:29 Sauerhammer SvenTSV Rödelsee1977
4971228 00:56:32 Thalmann BrigitteFränk. Lauffreunde1961
49868 00:56:35 Wehner Thomas1960
499222 00:56:36 Gleß HartmutTG Kitzingen1950
50044 00:56:38 bach manfred wvv sporffreunde1960
501735 00:56:38 Günther Michaelknauf1968
502710 00:56:39 Appelmann MarkusTV Ochsenfurt1962
503952 00:56:40 Groscurth GeorgDTV Diespeck1966
504816 00:56:40 Walther FriedrichTG Kitzingen1966
505338 00:56:43 Greb PeterRacing Grurpeltins1955
506174 00:56:45 Hopfner Witiko1977
50749 00:56:45 Schmittner Tatjana1972
508437 00:56:46 Gerstner Alexandra1989
509530 00:56:46 Lermig MarkusKnauf1977
5101203 00:56:46 Schmitt WilliTSV Burghaslach1947
511372 00:56:47 Rösch WernerLaufteam Martin Bauer1958
5121180 00:56:50 Breidenbach UweWolf vital1965
513241 00:56:50 Werner Räth1942
51455 00:56:51 Fries Martin1960
515890 00:56:52 Swoboda Jürgen1959
516135 00:56:53 Grünwald Eduard1955
517287 00:56:53 Lemmich Ute1980
518418 00:56:54 Böhm KarlheinzSportgemeinschaft Sparkasse Mainfranken Würzburg1948
519730 00:56:54 Pfeuffer JosefTV Ochsenfurt1960
5201056 00:56:58 Haberzeth Markus1980
521140 00:56:58 Loy ThomasRSV  Sugenheim1965
522933 00:56:59 Beyer MaximilianFC Feuerbach1991
523811 00:56:59 Rauh Johannes1991
5241169 00:57:00 Schäfer RoswithaLauftreff Geesdorf1952
525268 00:57:04 Dütsch karinBSG LVA Ufr. Wzbg1975
526179 00:57:06 Dieling Peter1960
527542 00:57:07 Gundermann MaikKnauf1967
5281023 00:57:08 Meinl Dirk1974
52960 00:57:11 Bohn Tobias1969
530725 00:57:15 Eckhof ManfredTV Ochsenfurt1956
531520 00:57:17 Gräf ThorstenKnauf1977
532396 00:57:18 Kohl Frederik1975
5331139 00:57:18 Räbel HaraldLauftreff TG Höchberg1971
534874 00:57:21 Förth AntonGroßlangheim1956
535550 00:57:22 Dotzer JohannesHeinrich & Schleyer Laufteam1979
536610 00:57:23 Peschel HorstGEA Huppmann1955
537414 00:57:25 Kelter Jens1970
538415 00:57:25 Koch Sven1982
539103 00:57:25 Thomann KonradWisserbrünner Lehmatrater1951
5401114 00:57:26 Gräfner JohannesSC Obereisenheim1976
5411209 00:57:27 Tirschner Michaelweg-sein.de1985
542204 00:57:28 Weber Helmut1971
5431093 00:57:30 Behr Elke1964
5441047 00:57:31 Wagner HaraldTSV Wiesentheid1965
545381 00:57:31 Wilms Petra1967
546391 00:57:33 Somorowsky Heiko1979
547410 00:57:35 Hirsch ChristinaTV Segnitz1976
548226 00:57:36 Felkel Barbarao.V.1960
549895 00:57:36 Zeller Clemens1957
5501044 00:57:37 Brown DavidWilde Tulpfer1968
551696 00:57:42 Eyßelein Hans-PeterTSV Burghaslach1970
552293 00:57:42 Scheuermann StefanTSV Emskirchen1967
5531072 00:57:43 Ripperger GiselaSV Leerstetten1959
5541076 00:57:47 Schönborn JohannesTeam Schönborn1991
555613 00:57:48 Roche MichelGEA Huppmann1975
5561134 00:57:49 Czech Hans-JürgenTG Kitzingen Laufteam1967
557746 00:57:49 Kunze PeterTG Kitzingen1953
558456 00:57:51 Pfeuffer DanielTV Etwashausen1987
559472 00:57:54 Kammleiter DianaLG Gnötzheim1968
560339 00:57:54 Köhler ErnstLT - SVW 051957
561426 00:57:54 Porzelt SabineSportgemeinschaft Sparkasse Mainfranken Würzburg1962
562627 00:57:55 Servatius BrittaGEA Huppmann1993
563291 00:57:57 Seufert ErichGesangverein Iphofen1952
564953 00:57:57 Teltschik Norbert1964
5651088 00:57:58 Walther Ralf1957
566596 00:58:00 Haaf Ernst-KarlGEA Huppmann1969
567999 00:58:02 Karmann Dr. WolfgangKlinik Kitzinger Land1958
5681159 00:58:04 Hofmann ErnstSC Brünnau1961
5691182 00:58:04 Richter Fabian1994
5707 00:58:04 Schmidt FritzHolz Reinlein, Geiselwind1946
5711216 00:58:06 Müller SonjaMissionsärztliche Klinik1958
572783 00:58:11 Mager MarcFC Iphofen1964
5731068 00:58:11 Trenkle Dr. ThomasTGH1951
574633 00:58:11 Unseld FlorianGEA Huppmann1979
575923 00:58:13 Müller HansFDP Kitzingen1958
576507 00:58:14 Weishäupl Herbert1967
577358 00:58:15 Herrmann Leo1957
578575 00:58:17 Auinger MarkusGEA Huppmann1969
5791092 00:58:17 Wegner TobiasTSV Rannungen1980
580264 00:58:18 Khavvam LisaTSV Ipsheim1996
58148 00:58:18 Winkler WilliTSV Mainbernheim1953
582263 00:58:19 Khavvam AndréTSV Ipsheim1962
583107 00:58:19 Weber Walter1957
5841196 00:58:22 Hausknecht FabianTSV Castell1989
585277 00:58:23 Schwingler MarkusFSG Wiesentheid1971
5861129 00:58:24 Wolf MichaelGEA Huppmann1967
5871185 00:58:25 Götzelmann BerndLG Gnötzheim1969
5881126 00:58:25 Loebl SvenGEA Huppmann1989
589988 00:58:25 Lösch MarkusTSV Castell1966
590207 00:58:26 Ulbrich Waltraud1964
591148 00:58:27 Miederer ElisabethBerufliche Schulen KT/OCH1953
592171 00:58:27 Then Manfred1965
593773 00:58:30 Gabriel StefanTSV Albertshofen1968
594899 00:58:30 Gruner LarsTV Marktsteft1977
595921 00:58:32 Obermeier Bernadette1969
596176 00:58:33 Hilpert Steffen1971
597603 00:58:35 Kroner Heinz-JürgenGEA Huppmann1964
598884 00:58:36 Bausenwein WilfriedLaufstil1952
5991225 00:58:39 Rüger WalterMed.Univ. Klinik1957
600736 00:58:39 Schantura Annetteknauf1984
601950 00:58:40 Heinbeck Barbara1973
602499 00:58:41 Weickert Niklas1980
603485 00:58:41 Wira Ken1986
604582 00:58:44 Dworschak ReinhardGEA Huppmann1964
6051066 00:58:44 Ofenhitzer DieterFC Neuses1957
60631 00:58:45 Ullrich Fredchurchrunner1958
607717 00:58:47 Höhn SabrinaTV Ochsenfurt1991
6081034 00:58:48 Sachs GerdBrathähnchen1948
6091199 00:58:50 Möstl Markus1971
6101138 00:58:51 Schurz JohannHeilige Familie1952
6111109 00:58:56 Grafe CorneliaRhönklub Wü. e. V.1953
6121069 00:59:09 Trenkle KatharinaAmmerländer1983
613792 00:59:11 Laudenbach JosefTSV 05 Wiesentheid1950
614312 00:59:15 Müller PetraStadtmarathon Würzburg e.V.1966
615770 00:59:18 Hahn GeorgSC Brünnau1962
616649 00:59:19 Herderich JonasTSV 1860 Scheinfeld1994
617516 00:59:21 Forberger DominikKnauf1986
618606 00:59:22 Maroth GeraldGEA Huppmann1963
619197 00:59:23 Röper DieterTV Ochsenfurt1958
620764 00:59:24 Schöfer RobertSC Mainsondheim1972
6211189 00:59:26 Appold JanSt.Pauli Hamburg1968
622215 00:59:31 Woith RalphTSV Rottenbauer1965
6236 00:59:34 Doerrbecker Claudia1.Wiesbadener Badmintonclub1968
624898 00:59:34 Heinrich Marco1988
625401 00:59:35 Pfaff Christian1956
62670 00:59:36 Göder RolfTSV/DJK Wiesentheid1964
627128 00:59:37 Bremer SusanneTSV Rottenbauer1969
628127 00:59:37 Gebhardt Dieter1958
6291212 00:59:37 Luckert JosefInitalia1942
6301122 00:59:37 Wördehoff HermannSC Heuchelhof1945
631799 00:59:41 Lechner WernerSV Altenschönbach1964
6321051 00:59:45 Braun Marcus1976
633221 00:59:46 Kirchner SandroStadtmarathon Würzburg e.V.1987
634912 00:59:50 Scheder Elke1958
635497 00:59:53 Neder Sven TSV  Reiterswiesen1994
636479 00:59:54 Gerth UweSchwertbräus1961
637622 00:59:55 Schamo JürgenGEA Huppmann1969
638819 00:59:56 Giulianetti Claudia1979
639486 00:59:58 Heinkel MarkusSV Sickershausen1971
640493 01:00:06 Nemitz Johannafitneslouge Balance1986
641541 01:00:07 Christmann StephanKnauf1968
642511 01:00:10 Ankenbrand FrankKnauf1975
64338 01:00:10 Knuhr Peter1970
6441224 01:00:20 Collier PeterMissionsärztliche Klinik1943
645595 01:00:22 Gräßer MichaelGEA Huppmann1978
646337 01:00:23 Kay Jutta1963
647474 01:00:29 Demel Hans-JürgenLG Gnötzheim1965
6481096 01:00:29 Knauer Theresia1954
649505 01:00:30 Jäger AngelaTSGW1981
650186 01:00:31 Engelmann JosefPI Kitzingen1950
651684 01:00:32 Koch HartmutLT TSV Wassermungenau1959
6521043 01:00:33 Brown HeikeWilde Tulpfer1962
6531163 01:00:33 Hofmann HermannPolizei Nürnberg1956
6541158 01:00:34 Lachner HilmarDJK Eggolsheim1966
6551040 01:00:39 Luesmann RüdigerSt.Pauli-Hamburg1960
656723 01:00:40 Windmaißer PaulaTV Ochsenfurt1961
657546 01:00:41 Grafmans SimonKnauf1988
658440 01:00:41 Krapp Ursula1956
659806 01:00:44 Frühwald Bernhard1972
660313 01:00:45 conrad manfredsv uengershausen1972
66125 01:00:45 Kopic Joachim1952
6621206 01:00:46 Wolfring GeorgTheilheim1957
663231 01:00:47 Wetzel PeterBSG LVA Ufr. Würzburg1954
664261 01:00:51 Böhm Karin1967
66578 01:00:51 Hausknecht Michael1976
666349 01:00:52 Blaß PeterSV Stadtschwarzach1961
667951 01:00:52 Keckstein Dieter1974
668121 01:00:52 Löhlein GünterTG Veitshöchheim Badminton1963
669196 01:00:55 Kuhn EdwinTV Ochsenfurt1955
67061 01:00:59 Bohn MertenTSV Bad Kissingen1994
67197 01:00:59 Holl MarvinTauchsportgruppe Würzburg e.V.1994
672184 01:01:01 henrich christoph1969
673400 01:01:03 Neumann Erwin1961
6741174 01:01:04 Baumann MariaSV Oberdürrbach1953
6751173 01:01:05 Renk GudrunSV Oberdürrbach1955
676648 01:01:07 Jugel Herderich IrmgardTSV 1860 Scheinfeld1962
677823 01:01:10 Hluchnik RudiSKF Läuft1951
678453 01:01:11 Wahler TheoLaufgruppe Schloss Werneck1951
679454 01:01:11 Wahler IrmtrudLaufgruppe Schloss Werneck1952
680448 01:01:12 Kistler Philipp1987
681451 01:01:12 Kistler Johannes1995
682641 01:01:13 Waltenberger KlausGEA Huppmann1967
683796 01:01:15 Küstner GiselaSV051952
684354 01:01:16 Manger Petra1960
685445 01:01:17 liebler sabine1973
6861084 01:01:17 Schinzel ReinhardTSV Gerbrunn1955
687920 01:01:18 Alesi EberhardFunk Taxen e. V. KT1958
68851 01:01:18 Ernst Marisa1974
689206 01:01:19 Schirm Dieter1956
690237 01:01:28 Geißler PetraTV Großlangheim1971
691750 01:01:28 Gutschera ArtieKnauf1956
6921000 01:01:29 Kistler Dr. Jürgen1958
6931035 01:01:30 Sachs DavidBrathähnchen1997
6941165 01:01:32 Stieber VerenaSV Oberdürrbach1987
6951033 01:01:33 Sachs NickBrathähnchen1994
6961229 01:01:34 Mittnacht Bernd1958
697475 01:01:36 Brawek Roland1951
698115 01:01:37 Mazur Henry AlexanderTG Veitshöchheim1969
6991075 01:01:42 Schönborn GeorgTeam Schönborn1994
7001156 01:01:48 Stimper Carmen1996
7011155 01:01:49 Stimper JanTSV Vestenbergsgreuth1998
702208 01:01:51 Keck PaulineTG Veitshöchheim Badminton1967
7031166 01:01:53 Stieber BirgitSV Oberdürrbach1963
704683 01:01:56 Goppelt PeterLT TSV Wassermungenau1948
705367 01:01:58 Hindemith KarinLaufteam Martin Bauer1971
70634 01:02:00 Kleitz ClaudiaSkiclub Erlenbach1964
70785 01:02:01 Böhm StefanRaiffeisenbank Ochsenfurt eG1970
708228 01:02:01 Töper PeterSchützenverein Sulzfeld1960
709663 01:02:06 Herbstsommer EvaTSV 1860 Scheinfeld1991
710295 01:02:08 Nirsberger Klaus1963
711737 01:02:11 Henning MonikaVHS Laufkurs1969
712282 01:02:16 Häusner HorstGLP-Treffen1966
7131191 01:02:17 Schmidt ThomasTSV Frickenhausen1966
71494 01:02:19 Seubert AndreasTauchsportgruppe Würzburg e.V.1962
7151205 01:02:19 Weinhardt Lothar1976
7161170 01:02:28 Neff ErikaTSV Burgwindheim1962
717421 01:02:30 Darlapp RudiSportgemeinschaft Sparkasse Mainfranken Würzburg1963
718407 01:02:32 Kiesewetter Horst1945
719798 01:02:35 Zink KurtSV Altenschönbach1954
720519 01:02:38 Girreser AxelKnauf1965
721751 01:02:38 Hell RolandFSG Wiesentheid1966
7221184 01:02:39 Beuerlein RenateLauftreff Geesdorf1958
723199 01:02:41 Dr.Dietrich WolfgangSVW051952
7241144 01:02:44 Dellermann Markus1975
725629 01:02:47 Servatius MelanieGEA Huppmann1996
726392 01:02:47 Weidner HerbertTSV Gerbrunn1946
72795 01:02:48 Holl GertiTauchsportgruppe Würzburg e.V.1964
7281106 01:02:49 Kieser Jürgen1962
7291064 01:02:51 Bushe MaximilianRöbeler Segelv.Müritz1988
730325 01:02:51 Schmidt Franz JosefSC Mainsondheim1965
731455 01:02:54 Heim ThomasTurnverein Etwashausen1986
732404 01:02:57 Scheer RüdigerSchwertbräus1968
7331211 01:03:01 Neckermann HaraldTG Kitzingen1961
73462 01:03:02 Dingeldein Uwe1974
73588 01:03:03 Schmelter Thomas1952
736775 01:03:04 Borth Hans PeterDW Berlin1955
737116 01:03:06 Weghorn UweTV Fürth 18601975
7381105 01:03:07 Nerowski Bernhard1962
739892 01:03:08 Alfen NoraTG Kitzingen1993
740893 01:03:10 Kolb FranziskaTG Kitzingen1992
741303 01:03:12 Veit RudolfLauftreff TG Höchberg1939
7421025 01:03:13 Puscher PeterSV-Oberdürrbach1939
743934 01:03:14 Beyer RosalindeFC Feuerbach1961
7441022 01:03:14 Schleier BarbaraDAV Würzburg1960
745464 01:03:19 Manger ChristaTV Marktsteft1959
746383 01:03:20 Liepold JoachimSchlossparklaufgruppe Krankenhaus Werneck1958
747727 01:03:21 Pfeuffer TheresiaTV Ochsenfurt1961
7481220 01:03:25 Somorowsky DieterTG Kitzingen1952
74945 01:03:26 Engelhardt UdoLG Würzburg1961
750134 01:03:28 Wilhelm Rudolf1948
751763 01:03:28 Winkler KarinDLRG Scheinfeld1965
752767 01:03:29 Kolb BarbaraTG Kitzingen1960
753667 01:03:31 Hülsenbeck ChristinTSV 1860 Scheinfeld1995
754985 01:03:32 Gritsch ClaudiaTV 05 Wetter1964
755514 01:03:35 Engert FelixKnauf1986
75628 01:03:37 Keim BerndSC Steinberg1946
757936 01:03:45 Düll Karl1950
758147 01:03:49 Finster AstridBerufliche Schulen KT/OCH1961
759706 01:03:49 Peetz MareikeTSV Burghaslach1991
7601214 01:03:52 Wagner Guntram1966
761317 01:03:53 Haubner ClaudiaMusikverein Willanzheim1970
762202 01:03:59 Brand Sieglinde1954
763569 01:04:10 Demel TobiasTSV Rödelsee1978
764281 01:04:11 Hübner StefanAnatomie-to-go1963
765494 01:04:11 Schmidt AlfredSV Hassenbach1940
766583 01:04:12 Ebert StefanieGEA Huppmann1966
767452 01:04:14 Herzog Anna1988
768462 01:04:14 Loy Carmen1971
769665 01:04:14 Mahkorn JürgenTSV 1860 Scheinfeld1955
770917 01:04:15 Oberländer LisaTG Kitzingen1991
771429 01:04:23 Schulze Thomas1977
772153 01:04:27 Brendel FrancoiseLG Würzburg1959
773214 01:04:28 Dr. Patzwahl Wolfgang1966
774364 01:04:30 Weidenbacher ChristianOld School1977
775473 01:04:32 Kammleiter JuliaLG Gnötzheim1992
776504 01:04:36 Tasch ChristineTG Kitzingen1962
777908 01:04:40 Heller Josef1946
7781046 01:04:43 Wagner VincentTSV Wiesentheid1997
7791083 01:04:44 Nachtigall AgatonStadtmarathon e.V.1970
780728 01:04:46 Ziegler AnniTV Ochsenfurt1962
7811082 01:04:47 Eisfeld MatthiasTV Ochsenfurt1964
782518 01:04:56 Golombek GiselaKnauf1982
783553 01:04:57 Neubert IrmgardHeinrich & Schleyer Laufteam1971
784276 01:04:58 Mark Bernd1969
78527 01:04:59 Keim IngridSC Steinberg1947
786433 01:05:00 Eckel AngelikaTSV Neuhaus1963
787432 01:05:00 Eckel UlrichTSV Neuhaus1958
788614 01:05:02 Röder WolfgangGEA Huppmann1970
789708 01:05:06 Hager Fritz1931
7901074 01:05:06 Schönborn MichaelTeam Schönborn1997
7911108 01:05:07 Heit Guido
7921107 01:05:07 Treutlein Sabine1964
7931003 01:05:07 Weeger EdgarSV 051937
794772 01:05:09 Hebling OliverTSV Albertshofen1977
7951202 01:05:09 Küstner HorstSVW 051952
7961121 01:05:10 Wördehoff LydiaSC Heuchelhof1947
797122 01:05:11 Dauerer Dieter1970
798478 01:05:13 Kellner Maximiliane1986
799181 01:05:13 Schmitz Annemarie1982
800182 01:05:13 Waldhauser Stefan1976
8011125 01:05:15 Loebl KlausGEA Huppmann1961
802587 01:05:20 Finster JürgenGEA Huppmann1968
803275 01:05:22 Eckhof Oliver1968
804274 01:05:23 Eckhof Sabine1968
805761 01:05:25 Reiser-Dobles Friederike1962
806812 01:05:29 Schwandner Annemarie1977
807296 01:05:37 Schneider Edith1967
808240 01:05:41 Wolff KlausTV Ochsenfurt1967
809376 01:05:44 Marx PeterSB Versbach1970
810149 01:05:47 Heydler UrsulaBerufliche Schulen KT/OCH1965
811677 01:05:47 Zellat MoradKraftsportverein Kitzingen1995
812341 01:05:49 Omert MariaDJK/TSV Wiesentheid1958
813731 01:05:53 Eckhof BarbaraTV Ochsenfurt1958
814450 01:05:54 Kistler Christian1988
815759 01:05:59 Schlesinger Christof1992
816760 01:06:03 Schlesinger Thea1960
817909 01:06:05 Fuchs MatthiasTSV Castell1996
818311 01:06:06 Mayer- Bierhoff JuttaDAV Bamberg1954
819301 01:06:06 Rothbächer IngeLauftreff TG Höchberg1962
820872 01:06:12 Heinkel MatthiasSV Sickershausen1968
821749 01:06:26 Hirschberger Sunhild1984
822748 01:06:26 Hirschberger Udo1981
823866 01:06:26 Iallonardo ElioInitalia1959
8241020 01:06:29 Herbert Manfred1951
8251146 01:06:36 Walter Hans1954
826285 01:06:38 Möhres-Moser ErikaTGK1951
827284 01:06:38 Moser BerndTGK1944
828757 01:06:39 Dörflein-Schenk RoswithaTV Großlangheim1954
829752 01:06:40 Stroh Alexandra1974
830321 01:06:41 Hacker EvelynATV Frankonia Nürnberg1960
831993 01:06:43 Fuhrmann Walter1949
832192 01:06:45 Wanner FranzSV 46 Kist1964
83376 01:06:47 Endres GerlindeTauchsportgruppe Würzburg1961
8341210 01:06:50 Buchfelner Mariaweg-sein.de1981
835581 01:06:56 Dörr RenateGEA Huppmann1971
836709 01:07:02 Dietsch UllaTG Kitzingen1956
837664 01:07:04 Kreuzer BarbaraTSV 1860 Scheinfeld1987
838290 01:07:21 Seufert WaltraudTSV Iphofen1958
839523 01:07:23 Hartmann AndreaKnauf1986
8401017 01:07:26 Klassmann RuthTSV Neuhaus1952
8411016 01:07:28 Klassmann DieterTSV Neuhaus1954
8421038 01:07:34 Kern JuliusTSV Burghaslach1964
8431110 01:07:34 Schenkel AdolfTSV Sulzfeld1939
844896 01:07:42 Hauck PeterDAV-Würzburg1951
845106 01:07:42 Ratte AlexanderSoli Schweinfurt1998
846490 01:07:42 Strohmann HeikeTSV Lengfeld1963
847105 01:07:43 Ratte Andreas1970
848363 01:07:49 Jurk UteStadtmarathon Würzburg e.V.1961
849510 01:07:57 Beuschel AnitaTG Kitzingen1954
85083 01:07:58 Sonja KolbertDJK/TSV Wiesentheid1968
85181 01:07:59 Reisenleiter MartinaDJK/TSV Wiesentheid1959
852416 01:08:10 Hornig KlausSportgemeinschaft Sparkasse Mainfranken Würzburg1936
853540 01:08:15 Erk RainerKnauf1963
8541124 01:08:17 Zapf TanjaGEA Huppmann1972
855948 01:08:18 Wördehoff AlbrechtDAV-Würzburg1953
856289 01:08:21 Seufert JulianHangnager e.V.1986
857666 01:08:39 Hülsenbeck AlinaTSV 1860 Scheinfeld1995
858216 01:08:42 Woith Carmen1964
859871 01:08:43 Sterk MaritaGroßlangheim1996
860820 01:08:55 Kreisel AnnaTG Kitzingen1992
861821 01:08:56 Kreisel WernerTG Kitzingen1953
86222 01:09:03 Schmidt UdoSchützengesellschaft Castell1947
863346 01:09:15 gernert arminGEA Huppmann1940
86458 01:09:19 Herrmann GünterStadtmarathon Würzburg e.V.1959
8651081 01:09:28 Huscher JensRevoluter1980
8661123 01:09:28 Schuhmann GerryGEA Huppmann1962
867332 01:09:32 Nissen Ulrich1963
868870 01:09:36 Nicola HeikeGroßlangheim1968
869756 01:09:48 Schenk EstherTV Großlangheim1990
870681 01:09:50 Rex MarenLT TSV Wassermungenau1971
871631 01:09:50 Suta DanGEA Huppmann1963
872680 01:09:57 Preissner HeikeLT TSV Wassermungenau1974
873687 01:09:57 Preissner HansLT TSV Wassermungenau1962
874245 01:10:00 Ploempel AnkeSteelpaint GmbH Kitzingen1962
8751045 01:10:00 Tappen HartmutLG Winterleite 211956
8761067 01:10:03 Trenkle BarbaraTGH1953
877619 01:10:04 Ruhl FranzGEA Huppmann1955
878461 01:10:05 Wagner AnetteLauftreff TG Höchberg1960
879729 01:10:06 Holtze MartinaTV Ochsenfurt1965
880597 01:10:25 Hain SigridGEA Huppmann1953
881607 01:10:25 Niedermeier RichardGEA Huppmann1951
882743 01:10:25 Preun TanjaVHS Laufkurs
883740 01:10:26 Schenk Hans-JürgenVHS Laufkurs
8841013 01:10:29 Häuser WolfgangTSV Neuhaus1952
8851011 01:10:29 Kleiböhmer MichaelTSV Neuhaus1959
8861010 01:10:29 Voss-Kleiböhmer PetraTSV Neuhaus1965
88713 01:10:33 Stenger TorstenTSV Rothenbuch1969
8881116 01:10:34 Behr Michael1961
8891115 01:10:36 Behr Matthias1975
8901160 01:10:36 Röschlan ToniSV 05 Würzburg1945
89189 01:10:37 Oßwald Volkerchurchrunners Marktsteinach1961
892366 01:10:49 Zipris SimoneLaufteam Martin Bauer1984
893586 01:10:51 Falkenstein HelgaGEA Huppmann1966
8941080 01:10:51 Graf KarlTV 73 Würzburg1945
8951142 01:11:00 Lamparter JohannaLauftreff Kitzingen1949
896538 01:11:00 Wenisch JosefKnauf1965
897738 01:11:14 Buczek RenateVHS Laufkurs
898813 01:11:21 Âdkins ChristianeSC Dettelbach1945
899385 01:11:21 Wächter Tina1983
900139 01:11:24 Brand Silke1963
901137 01:11:24 Liebetruth Kerstin1967
902935 01:11:26 Sondheimer MargitSC Dettelbach1964
903536 01:11:27 Stürmer MartinKnauf1965
9049 01:11:31 Büchner Stephanschwarzbrennerei1971
905537 01:11:31 Stürmer CorneliaKnauf1969
9061136 01:11:38 Mayer MatthiasChurchrunners Marktsteinach1972
907635 01:11:42 Vollhals BerndGEA Huppmann1954
90869 01:11:43 Schütz ErikDJK/TSV Wiesentheid1969
909926 01:11:44 Girscht SaraASV Hellmitzheim1992
910682 01:12:02 Butze KathleenLT TSV Wassermungenau1975
911589 01:12:09 Fröhling JohannaGEA Huppmann1990
912178 01:12:10 Brodka Anna1984
913590 01:12:10 Fröhling SiegfriedGEA Huppmann1957
914642 01:12:11 Willert SimoneGEA Huppmann1975
915883 01:12:22 Bauer UlrichELJ Wiesenbronn1983
916386 01:12:26 Zink Sarah1988
917424 01:12:33 Allerdings UrsulaSportgemeinschaft Sparkasse Mainfranken Würzburg1958
918903 01:12:35 Roth Wolfgang1963
9191162 01:12:36 Böhm AnicaGEA Huppmann1984
920434 01:12:39 Pfister Rosemarie1949
9211077 01:12:40 Kiesel FranzTeam Schönborn1952
922720 01:12:42 Metzger TessieTV Ochsenfurt1960
923126 01:12:53 Gebhardt Edeltraud1955
924130 01:12:53 Walter DürrIcebugs Würzburg1942
9251065 01:12:56 Hoppe JudithRV Zislow1989
9261120 01:13:02 Herold Monika1973
927902 01:13:09 Meyer Andrea1970
928576 01:13:13 Auinger PetraGEA Huppmann1969
929611 01:13:14 Pieh MarioGEA Huppmann1969
930591 01:13:32 Fröhling RitaGEA Huppmann1959
931875 01:13:33 Böhm KarolaKlinik Kitzinger Land1952
932873 01:13:33 Förth ChristineGroßlangheim1953
933439 01:13:33 Krapp Alois1949
934283 01:13:39 Grüb ArminGLP-Treffen1963
9351145 01:13:39 Selter UweWaldbrunn1963
936927 01:13:40 Girscht FranziASV Hellmitzheim1995
937822 01:13:40 Hluchnik Miriam1981
938442 01:13:48 rau helenehädefelder laufkatzen1964
939491 01:13:50 Dennerlein Christinafitneslouge Balance1987
9401135 01:14:17 Volk SusanneChurchrunners Marktsteinach1976
941579 01:14:18 Böe KristinaGEA Huppmann1970
94291 01:14:48 Klein Carmen1964
9431186 01:15:03 Lawatsch AndreaKnauf Gips1981
944986 01:15:04 Goecke Annette1952
9451053 01:15:29 Rudling Peter1948
946342 01:15:30 Omert LotharDJK/TSV Wiesentheid1955
947113 01:15:33 Meindl RobertBRK Kitzingen1968
948271 01:15:42 Fleischer InesNiElpferdgemeinschaft1989
949200 01:15:49 Kolb Rosmarie1968
95079 01:15:53 Schedler Andreas1958
9511094 01:16:07 Barlein Christina1976
952632 01:17:02 Tubello ClaudiaGEA Huppmann1972
953765 01:17:07 Grünwald AndreaTG Kitzingen1991
954626 01:17:13 Schuster HeidiGEA Huppmann1959
955443 01:17:21 unger leoniehädefelder laufkatzen1993
956739 01:17:26 Wintzheimer DietmarVHS Laufkurs
9571117 01:17:28 Behr Johannes1968
9581118 01:17:28 Günzel Ute1973
9591195 01:17:35 Duttenhofer UliLG Winterleite 211961
9601194 01:17:35 Schulz StephanLG Winterleite 211961
961992 01:17:40 Roth IngeTG Kitzingen1958
962657 01:17:50 Kappes ReimundTSV 1860 Scheinfeld1952
963389 01:17:51 Müllerschön Volker1963
9641208 01:17:52 Siffert BrigitteLauf 101958
965671 01:18:37 Teufel MartinaTSV 1860 Scheinfeld1956
966742 01:18:43 Kraus BirgitVHS Laufkurs
967744 01:18:45 Nützel JessicaVHS Laufkurs
968803 01:18:45 Rehn Renate1956
969804 01:18:46 Rehn Friedrich1955
970670 01:19:17 Wendinger GislindeTSV 1860 Scheinfeld1958
971636 01:19:41 Vowinkel SabineGEA Huppmann1962
972637 01:19:41 Vowinkel HorstGEA Huppmann1944
973357 01:20:07 Oesman Jürgen1964
974319 01:20:10 Volk Beatechurchrunners Marktsteinach1953
975466 01:20:15 Hotz JuliaEJ Castell1985
976465 01:20:16 Schramm AnnetteEJ Castell1987
977189 01:21:12 JUng AndreGymstudio In Bewegung1958
978163 01:23:16 Weisenberger BirgitTeam Weisenberger1964
979679 01:23:19 Bucelski MargareteLT TSV Wassermungenau1954
980685 01:23:20 Ulsenheimer NorbertLT TSV Wassermungenau1954
9811090 01:23:25 Ziegler Franz-JosefSV Eichfeld1949
982947 01:23:51 Prappacher TobiasEvang. Jugend Meica1982
98396 01:23:52 Holl HannahTauchsportgruppe Würzburg e.V.1996
9841041 01:23:52 Sieber LinaGEA Huppmann1997
985705 01:23:59 Folk RudiTSV Burghaslach1962
986721 01:24:05 Nikol GünterTV Ochsenfurt1947
987656 01:24:08 Kappes AndreaTSV 1860 Scheinfeld1962
988645 01:24:09 Mader AnnemarieTSV 1860 Scheinfeld1959
989658 01:24:10 Dreßlein HeinerTSV 1860 Scheinfeld1943
990359 01:24:10 Lippke SilviaTV Marktbreit1960
991646 01:25:03 Walter Ribeiro ElkeTSV 1860 Scheinfeld1966
992625 01:25:04 Schmidt HorstGEA Huppmann1943
993624 01:25:05 Schmidt HerbertGEA Huppmann1961
994623 01:25:24 Schenkel HubertGEA Huppmann1952
995904 01:25:29 Lindner Heinrich1958
996248 01:26:17 Oßwald Christinechurchrunners1962
997343 01:26:54 Dr. Grün Alexander1970
998267 01:27:30 Seifert Anja1963
999616 01:27:37 Ruhl AnnetteGEA Huppmann1982
1000601 01:27:46 Högner ChristineGEA Huppmann1979
1001352 01:27:46 Meuser Christine1973
1002117 01:28:15 Horn RosemarieIn Bewegung1961
1003230 01:28:57 Günther JosefBSG LVA Ufr. Würzburg1944
1004604 01:29:05 Lamparter KurtGEA Huppmann1946
1005190 01:29:20 Flaskamp BirgitGymstudio In Bewegung1955
1006191 01:29:22 Flaskamp RainerGymstudio In Bewegung1959
1007388 01:29:24 Müllerschön Lisa1966
100821 01:29:31 Kuhlman Doris1963
1009533 01:29:31 Pöhlmann ErhardKnauf1960
1010232 01:29:35 Wetzel SylviaBSG LVA Ufr. Wzbg.1953
1011233 01:29:40 Schmidt PetraBSG LVA Ufr. Wzbg1953
1012187 01:30:23 JUng UschiIn Bewegung1959
1013328 01:30:26 Huber Peter1970
1014617 01:30:57 Ruhl MelanieGEA Huppmann1979
10151132 01:31:03 Brenner NorbertGEA Huppmann1959
10161133 01:31:05 Raub ThomasGEA Huppmann
10171131 01:31:19 Burkard MariaGEA Huppmann1962
10181130 01:31:23 Büchlein RoslGEA Huppmann1962
1019949 01:31:23 Collier DorotheHospizverein Würzburg1945
1020600 01:32:07 Hippler XaverGEA Huppmann1974
1021640 01:34:31 Wagner GeraldGEA Huppmann1968
1022643 01:34:32 Wolf RichardGEA Huppmann1966
102343 01:34:59 Bayer AlexSV Eichfeld - Tennis1953
102442 01:35:05 Rennert JürgenSV Eichfeld - Tennis1952
1025294 01:35:06 Berthold GabrieleHuppmann1948
10261197 01:36:19 Schmer MonikaASV Hellmitzheim1962
10271049 01:36:21 Schubert RenateASV Hellmitzheim1969
10281050 01:36:22 Mandel JuttaASV Hellmitzheim1965
1029925 01:36:23 Girscht KarinASV Hellmitzheim1968
1030159 01:36:26 Neumann Hedwig1957
1031158 01:36:27 Stößer Petra1961
1032612 01:37:14 Rippel IngeGEA Huppmann1957
1033669 01:37:20 Spicka GertrudTSV 1860 Scheinfeld1946
1034668 01:37:20 Spicka WolfgangTSV 1860 Scheinfeld1947
1035654 01:37:21 Prütting ConnyTSV 1860 Scheinfeld1959
1036172 01:37:50 Then Jutta1965
1037886 01:39:27 Hügelschäffer GabrieleSchützen Mainbernheim1955
1038887 01:39:29 Scholler YvonneSchützen Mainbernheim1960
1039577 01:39:56 Berthold UlrichGEA Huppmann1945
1040618 01:40:43 Ruhl GudrunGEA Huppmann1961
1041785 01:41:37 Eisele Werner1940
1042784 01:41:38 Maul Gerhard1962
1043787 01:41:49 Maul Christine1961
1044786 01:42:12 Maul Dorothea1934
10451030 01:42:18 Heppt Dieter1963
10461031 01:42:20 Ullrich DanielaDAV1971
1047548 01:42:32 Köhnlein SusanneKnauf1979
1048527 01:42:32 Klinger AndreaKnauf1971
« »