Schwanberglauf

Ergebnis 2022

Platz Geschl.Platz AKStartNr. Zeit Name VornameVereinGeschlechtJahrgangAK
111 00:38:38 Zabel PhilippRC am SchwanbergM1982M40
21567 00:39:11 Hadush EsseyasGeritreaM1998MU30
32417 00:39:42 Kriester EliasLG Main-SpessartM2002MU30
412 00:40:07 Ziegler DominikTV OchsenfurtM1991M30
53215 00:40:25 Kaiser PaulM1997MU30
62324 00:41:12 Dr. Jung KonstantinSG Sparkasse Mainfranken WürzburgM1987M30
74500 00:41:12 Moller PatrickKnaufM1996MU30
81258 00:41:24 Sengenberger UlfAustralian-Fashion-HouseM1969M50
923 00:41:31 Schneider TobiasKnaufM1981M40
103715 00:41:41 Seßler TobiasFritsch Bakery Technologies GmbH & Co. KGM1984M30
115180 00:41:54 Schmidt PhilippSV HoheimM1994MU30
124495 00:42:04 Lindner RalfKnaufM1986M30
136564 00:42:09 Habtemikael FilimonLG KarlstadtM1998MU30
147569 00:42:36 Lauerer EliasLaktatwalzeM1996MU30
11426 00:42:46 Schmitt DeliaLaufstil Running ClubW1994WU30
152255 00:42:57 Lenz AndreasLaufstil Running ClubM1971M50
161123 00:43:19 Humann TobiasTSV IphofenM2007MJU16
175427 00:43:40 Leibfried KaiLaufstil Running ClubM1989M30
186472 00:43:48 Bauer MichaelKnaufM1992M30
197531 00:44:06 Bremer OliverTG KitzingenM1989M30
20327 00:44:21 Zimmermann MarioSWV GoldlauterM1979M40
213244 00:44:59 Müller MartinM1971M50
228435 00:45:02 Weissenseel JonasM1993MU30
234231 00:45:06 Kroiß JohannesTG KitzingenM1979M40
245711 00:45:10 Achenbach SebastianM1976M40
259517 00:45:12 Strohmer BenediktKnaufM1996MU30
22387 00:45:14 Perez Jimenez SandraLaufstill WürzburgW1998WU30
26631 00:45:15 Sämann ChristianLG IffigheimM1976M40
2710105 00:45:25 Pietrasina YarekLaufgruppe MainschleifeM1999MU30
287290 00:45:30 Rückel SebastianTSV 1860 Scheinfeld LeichtathletikM1981M40
298275 00:45:39 Prechtel LukasSV WiesenbronnM1991M30
309498 00:45:40 Mayer PatrickKnaufM1991M30
311019 00:45:47 Hartlieb MichaelStadtmarathon Würzburg e.V.M1988M30
3211384 00:45:49 Rumpel ThomasTV 1862 GerolzhofenM1983M30
338156 00:45:53 Hartl JohannesM1978M40
3412226 00:45:55 Mahr JohannesLaufstil Running Club WürzburgM1990M30
3511477 00:45:56 Brachat LeopoldKnaufM2000MU30
3613744 00:46:13 Früh JonasLaktatwalzeM1986M30
379222 00:46:20 Schröder ChristianGöpfertM1978M40
3812374 00:46:26 Mix AlexanderKräuter Mix GmbHM1995MU30
3910287 00:46:30 Kenjeres DanielStabile BergziegenM1980M40
404174 00:46:37 Zeh ThomasTSV BurghaslachM1966M50
415730 00:46:49 Beyer MichaelTSV BurghaslachM1972M50
4214104 00:46:55 Krapf CayneLaufgruppe MainschleifeM1986M30
4315489 00:47:17 Kilian StefanKnaufM1987M30
4413705 00:47:24 Hiebl JulianM2001MU30
4511348 00:47:33 Segritz DominikFritsch Bakery Technologies GmbH & Co. KGM1977M40
466356 00:47:55 Sapper SieghardLG HaßbergeM1967M50
4716422 00:48:02 Hüller SebastianM1986M30
487278 00:48:06 Manninger Karl-HeinzTV/DJK HammelburgM1970M50
4917341 00:48:10 Meißner ThomasTeam CastellM1990M30
5012496 00:48:13 Lux DanielKnaufM1979M40
51137 00:48:21 Schmalstieg LutzTG KitzingenM1957M60
528253 00:48:22 Finster StephanTG KitzingenM1965M50
5313380 00:48:24 Ruder ThomasZabelstein RunnersM1976M40
5414756 00:48:25 Dieckmann JanM1974M40
5518741 00:48:31 Kleffel MatthiasStadtmarathon Würzburg e.V.M1985M30
5615509 00:48:33 Ruhl JürgenKnaufM1973M40
57999 00:48:35 Schmidt LudgerLG Steinlach-ZollernM1966M50
5816383 00:48:38 Schwarzer MarkusTSV HeidenfeldM1982M40
5919373 00:48:39 Wendeler EmilKräuter Mix GmbHM1989M30
6017194 00:48:41 Hanauer HaraldTSV MarktbergelM1981M40
61181 00:48:42 Bellanti EmilioM2006MJU18
6220114 00:48:42 Hemmerich PhilippM1990M30
6310311 00:48:43 Kleinlein JoachimSG Neunkirchen am BrandM1963M50
6418122 00:48:45 Humann MatthiasTSV IphofenM1976M40
6521486 00:48:46 Heinrich AlexanderKnaufM1985M30
6611414 00:48:47 Kriester UweFrankenblitzM1968M50
672277 00:48:53 Dieling TobiasM1990M30
33708 00:48:55 Hiebl CarinaW1999WU30
681438 00:49:03 Fleischmann MaximilianTSV IphofenM1997MU30
6919254 00:49:07 Münch StefanLaufstil Running ClubM1982M40
7023735 00:49:19 Herterich JörgIngo-Fischer-FanclubM1984M30
7115130 00:49:20 Geiling SimonM2002MU30
7224106 00:49:21 Wüst KevinTSV FrickenhausenM1989M30
7320713 00:49:23 Wellhöfer JörgDTV DiespeckM1977M40
7421407 00:49:29 Suchy DusanDJK Waldbüttelbrunn Handball 1. MannschaftM1974M40
7522259 00:49:39 Fernholz TobiasRuderclub Zellingen 1946 e. V.M1980M40
7616176 00:50:05 Schmidt JakobSV HoheimM2001MU30
7723499 00:50:19 Moller MarkusKnaufM1981M40
7824297 00:50:23 Büttner SteffenM1980M40
7917444 00:50:39 Großmann LarsM1996MU30
802526 00:50:43 Kriete ChristianBlues BrothersM1987M30
8125359 00:50:43 Hack StephanLaufteam FFW WeilersbachM1979M40
44729 00:50:51 Strasser AmelieW1997WU30
822659 00:50:54 Christau AlexanderM1978M40
8326147 00:50:55 Engel PatrickLaufgruppe Mainschleife VolkachM1987M30
8427728 00:50:57 Mirsch MatthiasKerwaburschen Castell e.V.M1992M30
8528358 00:51:00 Rößner JosefM1983M30
8612745 00:51:06 Woigl MichaelSteuerberaterM1970M50
871313 00:51:09 Kirch ChristianVitanaM1971M50
8818121 00:51:20 Schmiedel ArthurM2000MU30
8919487 00:51:26 Hügelschäffer MarcoKnaufM1995MU30
902328 00:51:36 Distel Dietrichrun47usM1960M60
9129520 00:51:37 Trabold AndreasKnaufM1985M30
9230382 00:51:41 Müller GeroLaufstil Running ClubM1984M30
933393 00:51:50 DEMANN THOMASDie SeitenstecherM1961M60
9427331 00:51:59 Benchert AndreasTG KitzingenM1973M40
9520205 00:52:00 Düll FlorianTG Kitzingen LeichtathletikM1997MU30
9614279 00:52:01 Braun ReinholdStadtmarathon Würzburg e.V.M1966M50
9731535 00:52:10 Scheller DominikTSV CastellM1990M30
98475 00:52:13 Lang WernerTG 48 SchweinfurtM1961M60
9928204 00:52:19 Beuerlein MartinHSG VolkachM1975M40
10021113 00:52:32 Stumpf SamuelM2000MU30
51557 00:52:32 Hahn SarahW1982W40
1012410 00:52:33 Lux LennoxGummibärchenbandeM2010MJU16
1023424 00:52:33 Seufert MaxFC IphofenM2010MJU16
10332140 00:52:34 Pöschmann TimTauchsportgruppe (TSG) WürzburgM1992M30
10415245 00:52:40 Spath MathiasM1964M50
10533224 00:52:41 Röder LorenzM1987M30
1065282 00:52:47 Nätscher HermannTV/DJK HammelburgM1957M60
107215 00:52:49 Hovakimyan ArturVitanaM2005MJU18
1082955 00:52:50 Schmidt RalfHannibal und sein ElefantM1980M40
10934266 00:52:51 Theobald MaxTheobaldM1992M30
1103598 00:52:54 Riefling MarkusSchorleM1983M30
11130551 00:52:58 Deeg PhilippTG 48 SchweinfurtM1976M40
11216323 00:52:59 Mühleck AndreasTG HöchbergM1964M50
11336738 00:52:59 Geißler MarkusSG Landratsamt Rhön-GrabfeldM1983M30
1143735 00:53:18 Raab BenjaminM1987M30
1156310 00:53:21 Naber BerndSG Neunkirchen am BrandM1960M60
1161773 00:53:24 Müller JensTG 48 SchweinfurtM1970M50
11718132 00:53:27 Seufert MichaelRottendorfM1967M50
11819120 00:53:28 Fröhlich MarkusM1966M50
11920367 00:53:28 Mutz MarkusSportfreunde PrühlM1971M50
12031107 00:53:29 Haupt TobiasSV WillanzheimM1976M40
62722 00:53:29 Pickel ChristinaTG 48 SchweinfurtW1979W40
12138441 00:53:30 Rothe MichaelM1987M30
12222732 00:53:31 Risch AlexanderM1993MU30
75357 00:53:33 Sapper CarolinTV Jahn SchweinfurtW2001WU30
12323710 00:53:37 Schellenberg DanielM2000MU30
12432420 00:53:40 König FlorianTG KitzingenM1981M40
12533243 00:53:41 Welz BorisTSV BrettachM1976M40
12621542 00:53:42 Kubik HaraldRSC MarktredwitzM1964M50
12722740 00:53:42 Seuling WolfgangWasserwacht GerolzhofenM1967M50
86739 00:53:46 Wolf JuliaWasserwacht GerolzhofenW1993WU30
12834330 00:53:51 Scheid ChristianTG KitzingenM1974M40
1293942 00:53:53 Preitschopf TobiasAK FischerM1992M30
13035246 00:53:54 Zink Markus H.Kurzschluss-LäuferM1980M40
13123709 00:53:57 Hiebl GerhardM1970M50
13240525 00:53:59 Ziller ChristianKnaufM1992M30
13341169 00:54:01 Goodwin AndreasM1987M30
13424183 00:54:05 Ament DavidSV Germania LülsfeldM2000MU30
13524703 00:54:06 Beiler AndreasM1963M50
13642345 00:54:10 Ruhl JoachimFritsch Bakery Technologies GmbH & Co. KGM1983M30
13736346 00:54:10 Fackelmann MarkusFritsch Bakery Technologies GmbH & Co. KGM1974M40
91488 00:54:11 Johne RaphaelaKnaufW1988W30
13843203 00:54:13 Bansemir JochenknaufM1986M30
102206 00:54:13 Weiß-Mayer JudithTG Kitzingen LeichtathletikW1986W30
13925440 00:54:15 Brändlein OliverTG 48 SchweinfurtM1964M50
14044478 00:54:17 Deppe MoritzKnaufM1991M30
117265 00:54:22 Theobald AmelieTheobaldW1995WU30
14125408 00:54:26 Karl LenhardDJK Waldbüttelbrunn Handball 1. MannschaftM2004MU30
14226162 00:54:27 Fröhlich HannoWSV OberwarmensteinachM1969M50
1437437 00:54:28 Gaßner GerhardTG KitzingenM1958M60
128733 00:54:29 Rößner EileenSV AltenschönbachW1998WU30
14437179 00:54:30 Engelmann BastianTG 48 SchweinfurtM1977M40
1452646 00:54:30 Fackelmayer JonasAK FischerM1996MU30
14638757 00:54:31 Pfriem MathiasRC am SchwanbergM1979M40
14727309 00:54:35 Backöfer StefanSG Neunkirchen am BrandM1964M50
14827141 00:54:40 Stöcklein FabianM2001MU30
131142 00:54:40 Ortolano UlrikeW1963W50
1494518 00:54:41 Hertlein PatrickM1987M30
15028274 00:54:42 Pfeuffer Frank JoachimM1970M50
15129558 00:54:45 Neff HubertusTSV BurgwindheimM1963M50
15228340 00:54:48 Holler FlorianTeam CastellM1993MU30
15330718 00:54:53 Gernert AntonTSV AlbertshofenM1971M50
1543124 00:54:59 Schirmer AnsgarPrivatM1963M50
155858 00:55:05 Drewes KaiTG KitzingenM1962M60
15632101 00:55:05 Schmidt MarcusCycling Team SchweinfurtM1969M50
15733390 00:55:05 Partes StefanTSV EmskirchenM1969M50
142746 00:55:15 Wagner-von Busch UrsulaW1971W50
1584644 00:55:16 Lindner PhilippElektro SchmerM1991M30
1594762 00:55:17 Ruhl JohannesElektro SchmerM1991M30
16034260 00:55:18 Biebl SteffenGP Biebl und KnappM1972M50
1613580 00:55:22 Bellanti GiovanniM1972M50
16229403 00:55:33 Elbert NicoDJK Waldbüttelbrunn Handball 1. MannschaftM1995MU30
1639433 00:55:36 Spahn RaimundTSV Gauaschach - SkiclubM1958M60
153561 00:55:38 Hertwig RosiTV GroßlangheimW1972W50
16448482 00:55:42 Gambichler RudolfKnaufM1991M30
16510144 00:55:44 Hess ErhardTSV BurghaslachM1959M60
16636752 00:55:48 Stöcker FrankM1969M50
164396 00:55:50 Bastian GabiDJK SC VorraW1968W50
16737411 00:55:51 Leuchs HansTSV BurghaslachM1963M50
171719 00:55:55 Peter BieberTGK KitzingenW1953W60
16838327 00:55:56 Beuschel GeraldKaltensondheimM1971M50
16911442 00:55:57 Dieling PeterM1960M60
17039207 00:56:03 Zimmermann VolkerM1968M50
1714947 00:56:07 Hofmann KlausAK FischerM1991M30
17239187 00:56:08 Ament MartinSV Germania LülsfeldM1974M40
17340724 00:56:12 Trump HolgerTSV/DJK WiesentheidM1968M50
17450221 00:56:16 Köhler ChristianGöpfertM1984M30
1755148 00:56:16 Kanzinger DanielM1986M30
185419 00:56:18 Kirchner MichaekaTG KitzingenW1966W50
17641425 00:56:19 Pohl AndreaskeinM1966M50
177220 00:56:20 Appoldt ThomasGöpfertMM
191195 00:56:21 Segritz MarieSV Markt EinersheimW2008WJU16
17812394 00:56:26 Reh WaldemarFC BaunachM1957M60
209342 00:56:28 Hümpfner AnneTeam CastellW1993WU30
17952570 00:56:29 Münnich ThomasM1986M30
18053503 00:56:33 Offner MaximilianKnaufM1985M30
18142391 00:56:40 Pickel GeorgLaufwerk WürzburgM1971M50
21311 00:56:43 Rupp BettinaVitanaW1974W40
224263 00:56:48 Stangl KatrinGP Biebl und KnappW1982W40
235533 00:56:48 Rüttinger BiancaTSV BurghaslachW1980W40
246145 00:56:50 Poser MarionTG KitzingenW1980W40
18243217 00:56:57 Höll kaiM1966M50
18344413 00:56:58 Sinning AndreasTSV/DJK WiesentheidM1965M50
18454475 00:57:00 Baumann PhillipKnaufM1987M30
18540727 00:57:02 Schmidhuber StefanTSV EsslebenM1973M40
18645751 00:57:08 Zischler RolandM1971M50
18755714 00:57:11 Hemmeke OliverM1992M30
256550 00:57:11 König-Deeg TanjaTG 48 SchweinfurtW1971W50
1885672 00:57:17 Schömig AlexanderTeam Weisses Ross IphofenM1991M30
18957193 00:57:21 Frühwald FlorianM1989M30
26332 00:57:25 Ziegler EvaW1990W30
19046214 00:57:26 Iberler GerhardLaufgruppe GutenstettenM1970M50
19130430 00:57:28 Frankenberger AntonFamilie Frankenberger-BeckM2004MU30
1924782 00:57:30 Lisch DietmarM1964M50
19341157 00:57:32 Hackl MichaelM1975M40
1944239 00:57:32 Schmidt FrankM1974M40
19531743 00:57:32 Hein BenediktM1995MU30
19648753 00:57:33 Braun WinfriedStadtmarathon Würzburg e.V.M1963M50
19758401 00:57:34 Herth BennyDJK Waldbüttelbrunn Handball 1. MannschaftM1985M30
2710379 00:57:35 Brettreich JuliaVeteranentheater e.V.W1998WU30
19813716 00:57:39 Erk RainerEphesuswegM1959M60
287412 00:57:40 Sinning BirgitTSV/DJK WiesentheidW1966W50
19932281 00:57:41 Kriener DominikEnheim Running TeamM2004MU30
20043397 00:57:56 Hassold HeinrichM1976M40
20149283 00:58:03 Renner NorbertLaufteam Martin Bauer GroupM1968M50
2025945 00:58:05 Schubert AlexanderElektro SchmerM1992M30
20350461 00:58:09 Brehm HolgerKnauf ITM1969M50
20414392 00:58:12 Stumpf GünterTSV ScheßlitzM1957M60
20551734 00:58:23 Klein GeorgTSV BurghaslachM1964M50
298285 00:58:24 Gößwald RuthDreamteamW1968W50
301166 00:58:26 Püttbach LeaW1998WU30
20644568 00:58:29 Weghorn UweM1975M40
20752138 00:58:31 Thesen StefanM1970M50
20833566 00:58:35 Oertel HansCasteller WeinbergschneckenM2004MU30
20934497 00:58:39 Mauckner NikolaiKnaufM1997MU30
317737 00:58:43 Memmel StefanieTSV Hansen/RhönW1982W40
21035399 00:58:45 Feuerbacher MaxDJK Waldbüttelbrunn Handball 1. MannschaftM1995MU30
21136404 00:58:46 Issing TimoDJK Waldbüttelbrunn Handball 1. MannschaftM1998MU30
328150 00:58:48 Neuhauser NicoleSteigerwaldklub OberscheinfeldW1974W40
21215544 00:58:49 Wolf GerhardTV UnterdürrbachM1962M60
21316216 00:58:51 Korzeczek NorbertTG KitzingenM1955M60
21445242 00:58:53 Wegner TobiasTSV RannungenM1980M40
21560418 00:58:58 Krug MarkusTeam CastellM1984M30
331260 00:58:59 Veit JasminElektro SchmerW2001WU30
3413492 00:59:00 Werner SilenaKnaufW1996WU30
2165325 00:59:05 Gwinner HorstM1969M50
359445 00:59:06 Freithaler MarionVitanaW1977W40
21717177 00:59:08 Laumer PeterTG KitzingenM1960M60
21837336 00:59:18 Jeschke SamuelTeam CastellM1999MU30
21918102 00:59:21 Ruppe HorstSVS MünchsteinachM1959M60
22054540 00:59:26 Wech MichaelVater & SohnM1968M50
2214671 00:59:29 Hopfner WitikoTeam Weisses Ross IphofenM1977M40
22247129 00:59:29 Hopfner MarbodTeam Weisses Ross IphofenM1974M40
22355353 00:59:30 Reidelbach PeterTG KitzingenM1969M50
22448377 00:59:40 Sauer StefanTauchsportgruppe (TSG) WürzburgM1975M40
22538164 00:59:42 Gehring BenjaminVFR BibergauM1998MU30
22656307 00:59:42 Roesch AlbertSG Neunkirchen am BrandM1964M50
361090 00:59:42 Zehnder ChristianeTSV AbtswindW1977W40
22739506 00:59:49 Pundmann FlorianKnaufM1998MU30
379270 00:59:54 Karl PetraW1967W50
22861159 00:59:56 Amthor ChristophM1984M30
22949109 01:00:00 Nikola MichaelM1977M40
381112 01:00:06 Woehl-Wenigerkind AdrianeVitanaW1974W40
391421 01:00:09 Bonfig BabetteW2005WJU18
23057158 01:00:10 Hornig MartinCHAOS- ToursM1966M50
23150155 01:00:17 Zang PeterM1977M40
23262381 01:00:19 Flock MarcoAK FischerM1992M30
23351389 01:00:19 Somorowsky HeikoLauffreunde KitzingenM1979M40
2346334 01:00:22 Raab AndreasM1987M30
2355236 01:00:22 Stern ChristianM1974M40
2361545 01:00:28 Lachmann JohannesSV OberdürrbachM1951M70
404736 01:00:29 Zehnter KatrinW1986W30
23753362 01:00:32 Rieck ThomasLaufteam FFW WeilersbachM1978M40
23858721 01:00:33 Häusser DieterM1968M50
23964134 01:00:34 Adami Christoph1. FC GeesdorfM1986M30
4114192 01:00:36 Arle BirgitW1993WU30
4212321 01:00:37 Dehner-Haag ElkeW1974W40
24059541 01:00:41 Wimmer MichaelAqseptenceM1964M50
24165276 01:00:42 Girscht JohannesM1991M30
24240400 01:00:51 Glöggler TobiasDJK Waldbüttelbrunn Handball 1. MannschaftM1997MU30
24360388 01:00:58 Zimmermann ThomasM1967M50
24466507 01:01:03 Redelbach JacobKnaufM1990M30
24561315 01:01:04 Derfuß EdmundSG Neunkirchen am BrandM1965M50
435286 01:01:06 Scharrer SimoneDreamteamW1983W30
4410333 01:01:07 Renninger HeikeTSV ReiterswiesenW1969W50
24641521 01:01:09 Festl PaulKnaufM2001MU30
24719556 01:01:09 Buzzi DieterM1962M60
452189 01:01:09 Hand NicolaW2005WJU18
24820163 01:01:14 Gehring EmilVFR BibergauM1960M60
24921248 01:01:21 Burgmaier WolfgangStadtmarathon Würzburg e.V.M1960M60
25067198 01:01:23 Kett ManfredM1988M30
25122133 01:01:27 Trabold KurtTG KitzingenM1958M60
25223149 01:01:33 Franz HolgerStadtmarathon Würzburg e.V.M1962M60
2535429 01:01:38 Ruppert ThomasBeauty Atelier by GabrielaM1974M40
25424372 01:01:39 Diez WernerLauftreff Markt ErlbachM1956M60
462416 01:01:41 Heinlein MarikaFC GeesdorfW1962W60
25555322 01:01:45 Sauer ThomasSG Landratsamt Rhön-GrabfeldM1973M40
25662750 01:01:50 Hübner StefanLAZ Kreis WürzburgM1963M50
25768712 01:01:51 Carnevale GiovanniM1985M30
25869398 01:01:54 Bötsch JulianDJK Waldbüttelbrunn Handball 1. MannschaftM1988M30
25963252 01:01:59 Weid WolfgangohneM1967M50
26056131 01:02:02 Deubner FrankASV UntereisenheimM1978M40
26164443 01:02:11 Großmann BerndM1966M50
4715202 01:02:12 Mussoni ElisaknaufW1999WU30
26225429 01:02:39 Frankenberger JohannesFamilie Frankenberger-BeckM1961M60
26365371 01:02:46 Scholz Peter---M1964M50
26470376 01:02:54 Pucher OliverKräuter Mix GmbHM1992M30
26526300 01:02:58 Ferstl GeraldM1959M60
481665 01:03:00 Hilger EstherW1993WU30
26642516 01:03:08 Strahl NiklasKnaufM1994MU30
26766306 01:03:11 Enders UliM1963M50
2685730 01:03:12 Hering PirminBeauty Atelier by GabrielaM1981M40
26967172 01:03:15 Plank ChristianM1971M50
4913171 01:03:15 Müller SusanneW1974W40
503268 01:03:21 Zink RuthGWFW1962W60
5114723 01:03:23 Trump SigridTSV/DJK WiesentheidW1975W40
27071361 01:03:24 Pfeufer SebastianLaufteam FFW WeilersbachM1989M30
5211543 01:03:24 Wagenpfahl-Knorr IrmhildeW1963W50
5315725 01:03:24 Geiling SonjaTSV/DJK WiesentheidW1975W40
544161 01:03:39 Kolb BarbaraTG KitzingenW1960W60
2712288 01:03:48 Schmitt WalterTSV 1860 Scheinfeld LeichtathletikM1951M70
27268552 01:03:48 Plomitzer UweÄrzte ohne GrenzenM1969M50
27327436 01:03:54 Böttcher OlafTG KitzingenM1958M60
2744257 01:03:57 Lehner JuliusGummibärchenbandeM2010MJU16
27558335 01:03:57 Jeschke GeorgTeam CastellM1976M40
27672303 01:04:06 Kiesendahl RolandSC Erlangen 48/88M1990M30
2775196 01:04:08 Segritz KilianSV Markt EinersheimM2010MJU16
27828312 01:04:11 Kotouc HolgerSG Neunkirchen am BrandM1957M60
27973289 01:04:15 Renk ThomasTSV 1860 Scheinfeld LeichtathletikM1992M30
28029326 01:04:16 Schuhmann WolfgangSG Sparkasse Mainfranken WürzburgM1953M60
28159296 01:04:20 Lechner ThomasHaseM1975M40
5517332 01:04:21 Pinsenschaum JuliaknaufW1995WU30
28243451 01:04:29 Michaelis TristanKnauf ITM1996MU30
5616538 01:04:29 Strebel CorinnaTeam WestW1981W40
28360494 01:04:31 Lermig MarkusKnaufM1977M40
28461277 01:04:33 Schuder FlorianBTS IphofenM1977M40
28530304 01:04:35 Krause FranzLG Kestlerstr. ZellM1959M60
5712251 01:04:37 Beuschel HeikeAWO UnterfrankenW1967W50
28674160 01:04:39 Dr. Kistler PhilippPraxis Dr. KistlerM1987M30
28769103 01:04:40 Vornberger EginhardSoloM1963M50
58553 01:04:41 Güde JulianeTG KitzingenW1960W60
5913295 01:04:41 Mutz TanjaTSV 1860 Scheinfeld LeichtathletikW1971W50
28875549 01:04:42 Pfannes SteffenTV GroßlangheimM1985M30
28944483 01:04:43 Grote FlorianKnaufM1996MU30
6018502 01:04:43 Mysik EvaKnaufW1997WU30
29062508 01:04:47 Röder ChristianKnaufM1980M40
2913250 01:04:54 Beuschel WernerTG KitzingenM1947M70
29270423 01:04:54 Fobbe AndreasTSV BurghaslachM1966M50
29331185 01:04:56 Hacker MichaelATV 1873 Frankonia Nürnberg e.V.M1958M60
29463534 01:05:04 Rüttinger MichaelTSV BurghaslachM1979M40
2954143 01:05:09 Meier ReinholdLauftteff Markt ErlbachM1948M70
6117431 01:05:19 Herrmann ChristineGWFW1975W40
29632369 01:05:21 Neuweg PeterTV EtwashausenM1960M60
29745234 01:05:28 Bremer Niklas"Stamm"tischM1996MU30
29846235 01:05:28 Wittmann Richard"Stamm"tischM1998MU30
2996528 01:05:28 Jung Mika1. FC IphofenM2010MJU16
3004751 01:05:35 Gerlach MariusAK FischerM1995MU30
30148514 01:06:09 Siegl PaulKnaufM2001MU30
30271530 01:06:12 Meier AchimM1964M50
6218547 01:06:19 Günzel BirgitTG KitzingenW1976W40
30364108 01:06:23 Girscht DetlefElektro SchmerM1976M40
30472354 01:06:25 Burlein MichaelTSV AbtswindM1972M50
6314182 01:06:26 Schmidt BrigitteTG KitzingenW1967W50
30533201 01:06:27 Schäfer-Hauer ErwinTG KitzingenM1955M60
30673280 01:06:28 Schmidt ThomasEnheim Running TeamM1966M50
6419238 01:06:40 König AnjaW1973W40
656539 01:06:41 Werner BeritTeam WestW1990W30
30774537 01:06:42 Kuhstrebe JochenTeam WestM1972M50
30876510 01:06:43 Schäfer TobiasKnaufM1986M30
30965241 01:06:46 Schon ChristofAK FischerM1977M40
666128 01:06:51 Eibl PetraTSV-WilhermsdorfW1961W60
3107351 01:07:01 Heller EliasHellerM2008MJU16
6715305 01:07:03 Süß EviLG Kestlerstr. ZellW1966W50
31177485 01:07:08 Hanisch MarcelKnaufM1983M30
687151 01:07:08 Hanisch LauraW1985W30
31234249 01:07:14 Kirchner PeterLAMA VOLKACHM1961M60
3135350 01:07:26 Heller JosefHellerM1946M70
31466352 01:07:26 Heller ChristophHellerM1975M40
3157595 01:07:27 Hauenstein PeterM1965M50
69840 01:07:27 Seiferlein KatharinaW1992W30
7016284 01:07:32 Renner MarionLaufgruppe GutenstettenW1971W50
7120334 01:07:34 Schlegel StefanieW1982W40
721797 01:07:42 Hartmann TamaraW1971W50
3167689 01:07:45 Schäfer DieterM1965M50
31777465 01:07:56 Gottsmann MartinKnauf ITM1971M50
7319481 01:08:04 Fischer SophiaKnaufW1996WU30
31878515 01:08:06 Storch FabianKnaufM1990M30
31979233 01:08:08 Zawadzi MarcinGöpfertM1984M30
32080512 01:08:08 Schraml SebastianKnaufM1991M30
32178702 01:08:08 Schindler GerhardM1964M50
3227917 01:08:18 Lange BernhardM1970M50
32335136 01:08:19 Seubert AndreasTauchsportgruppe(TSG) WürzburgM1962M60
742043 01:08:26 Girscht FranziskaElektro SchmerW1995WU30
32449355 01:08:27 Füri BenjaminBetrüger Benny's Blumen BudeM1993MU30
7518247 01:08:30 Hüttner AnneW1970W50
7619395 01:08:35 Hanstein TillaW1971W50
32536232 01:08:39 Ziegler HelmfriedFreiwillige Feuerwehr LindachM1958M60
77991 01:08:43 Eberhardt SunhildTeam Weisses Ross IphofenW1984W30
32680519 01:08:47 Thorwart MichaelKnaufM1970M50
32781560 01:08:47 Appold JanGrüner Baum CastellM1968M50
7821267 01:08:50 König MarieTG Kitzingen LeichtathletikW2002WU30
32867484 01:08:51 Gruner LarsKnaufM1977M40
7920749 01:09:03 Hübner AthinaLAZ Kreis WürzburgW1963W50
32968742 01:09:04 Vrdoljak PavoM1978M40
802116 01:09:05 Fischer MonikaW1975W40
33082748 01:09:07 Kern JuliusTSV BurghaslachM1969M50
3316317 01:09:15 Göthert DieterSG Neunkirchen am BrandM1947M70
33269360 01:09:18 Friedel MarkusLaufteam FFW WeilersbachM1973M40
8122717 01:09:21 Ruppel IrinaW1976W40
33383148 01:09:23 Schmidt FranzFeuerwehr MainsondheimM1965M50
8210386 01:09:24 Seitz SilviaW1987W30
33470529 01:09:30 Jung ChristianM1977M40
33581701 01:09:34 Reitmeier AndyTSV AlbertshofenM1989M30
33684432 01:09:37 Scheuermann StefanTSV EmskirchenM1967M50
8311553 01:09:37 Rahner LisaW1992W30
33782347 01:09:40 Scheuring DominikFritsch Bakery Technologies GmbH & Co. KGM1984M30
847548 01:09:47 Hoffmann IrmiTG KitzingenW1962W60
8512522 01:09:52 Walentin AnjaKnaufW1984W30
33883523 01:09:54 Will StefanKnaufM1992M30
33985325 01:09:58 Schmitt BertholdSG Sparkasse Mainfranken WürzburgM1969M50
3407370 01:10:04 Hassbach HeinrichSV 05 WürzburgM1944M70
34184405 01:10:09 Meyer LucasDJK Waldbüttelbrunn Handball 1. MannschaftM1991M30
8623375 01:10:26 Lex SabineKräuter Mix GmbHW1976W40
8724337 01:10:30 Deeg DanielaTeam CastellW1981W40
8825339 01:10:34 Stock HelenaTeam CastellW1982W40
34237364 01:10:41 Dr.Bieber TheoLG WürzburgM1953M60
8921110 01:10:49 Roessner HeikeW1972W50
908546 01:11:03 Fritzsche KarolaTG KitzingenW1960W60
9126469 01:11:07 Will MiriamKnauf ITW1980W40
34386473 01:11:29 Bauer SiegfriedKnaufM1964M50
9222240 01:11:29 Bauer UlrikeW1965W50
9327434 01:11:29 Bauer MelanieW1975W40
34485349 01:11:32 Pfeuffer StefanFritsch Bakery Technologies GmbH & Co. KGM1986M30
34571504 01:11:54 Pieper AndreasKnaufM1982M40
941173 01:12:04 Hilles RenateTSG EppsteinW1948W70
9523316 01:12:08 Verseck SabineSG Neunkirchen am BrandW1971W50
3468385 01:12:13 Wolf BertholdTS LichtenfelsM1942M70
969559 01:12:16 Neff ErikaKITA BurgwindheimW1962W60
34787518 01:12:26 Stürmer MartinKnaufM1965M50
3488447 01:12:34 Kraft AlexKnauf ITM2009MJU16
9728299 01:12:40 Dotterweich SilkeHerhösW1979W40
34988298 01:12:41 Goller HaraldHerhösM1967M50
9822175 01:12:48 Schmidt HeleneSV HoheimW1996WU30
9923181 01:12:48 Hildebrand SaraSV HoheimW1997WU30
35089446 01:12:51 Mooren RoderikKnauf ITM1967M50
10029313 01:13:01 Rössler EllenSG Neunkirchen am BrandW1979W40
35186261 01:13:04 Bechtold FlorianGP Biebl und KnappM1987M30
10113269 01:13:08 Zink JuliaGWFW1990W30
3527228 01:13:09 Klier MarcoM1974M40
35338415 01:13:11 Heinlein BrunoFC GeesdorfM1959M60
3543933 01:14:05 Horner HerbertM1957M60
35590726 01:14:17 Koch MatthiasM1970M50
1022496 01:14:30 Schneider EdithLaufgruppe GutenstettenW1967W50
3567356 01:14:52 Priehn JensHannibal und sein ElefantM1979M40
3574063 01:15:04 Wilscher PeterBärdettelsauM1957M60
1032564 01:15:04 Barbara SellwigBärdettelsauW1965W50
35874476 01:15:06 Böttcher MartinKnaufM1975M40
35975532 01:15:07 Schäfer StefanM1975M40
36076264 01:15:31 Deyerler StefanSCHLÜSSELFELD LÄUFTM1973M40
10414338 01:16:08 Olinger ChristinaTeam CastellW1990W30
10515225 01:16:16 Kimmel EllenHSG VolkachW1986W30
10624212 01:16:20 Knippel LeonieWGW1999WU30
10725213 01:16:20 Schwarzmüller JuliaWGW1999WU30
361978 01:16:30 Scheler DieterRentnercopsM1947M70
36291526 01:16:45 Dr. Knotzer UweKnaufM1971M50
10826536 01:16:45 Kuhstrebe SonjaTeam WestW1971W50
10930223 01:16:59 Zenkel SusanneW1982W40
36392318 01:17:22 Schaller DirkSG Neunkirchen am BrandM1971M50
36487127 01:17:36 Gollner RobinCamping EscherndorfM1991M30
11026125 01:17:37 Maier AstridCamping EscherndorfW1996WU30
11127126 01:17:41 Maier ChristinCamping EscherndorfW1995WU30
36541124 01:17:42 Maier ArminCamping EscherndorfM1959M60
11227704 01:17:47 Beiler KathrinW1969W50
36693493 01:18:23 Leopoldsberger MatthiasKnaufM1966M50
1133174 01:18:55 Dennerlein ChristineTV GroßlangheimW1979W40
36742116 01:19:13 Wolfring GeorgEcovis BLB SteuerberaterM1957M60
36894343 01:20:15 Haase-Gabriel StefanHaasenteamM1968M50
36995197 01:20:24 Marx PeterStammtischM1970M50
37043188 01:20:34 Viessmann PeterLG Sebalder WaldM1954M60
37144731 01:20:35 Wördehoff ToniDAV WürzburgM1953M60
11428293 01:20:51 Walter ElkeTSV 1860 Scheinfeld LeichtathletikW1966W50
37277459 01:22:03 Pelos RodrigoKnauf ITM1982M40
37388458 01:22:07 Esperança BrunoKnauf ITM1984M30
11529428 01:22:09 Beck ElisabethFamilie Frankenberger-BeckW1963W50
37496755 01:22:14 Gundermann MaikKnaufM1967M50
37597754 01:22:15 Hofmann KlausTSV GnodstadtM1972M50
37645527 01:22:53 Gerlach ReinhardM1955M60
3779886 01:23:09 Töper AchimAltrottendorferM1966M50
3784687 01:23:10 Töper PeterAltrottendorferM1960M60
116279 01:23:15 Scheler HildeRentnercopsW1947W70
11732154 01:23:29 Elke HerrmannW1980W40
11830720 01:23:59 Cornelia RöderTGK KitzingenW1970W50
37947563 01:24:02 Maul GerhardFFW RüdenhausenM1962M60
38078227 01:24:13 Hartmann ChristianSlow MotionM1975M40
11916228 01:24:13 Köstner CarolinSlow MotionW1986W30
12028229 01:24:13 Benndorf SophiaSlow MotionW1993WU30
12131230 01:24:13 Hartmann AnnettSlow MotionW1971W50
38189301 01:24:40 Werner JohannesRömershöfer AsbachfreundeM1990M30
38248747 01:24:52 Dr. Kistler JürgenPraxis Dr. KistlerM1958M60
38399139 01:24:57 Fischer IngoAK FischerM1963M50
384100479 01:25:00 Falkenberg YorkKnaufM1965M50
12232308 01:25:37 Roesch-Glombig SabineSG Neunkirchen am BrandW1969W50
12333706 01:26:44 Morys-Hiebl ChristinaW1970W50
12410184 01:26:48 Hacker EvelynATV 1873 Frankonia Nürnberg e.V.W1960W60
12534170 01:26:49 Josef BeateW1969W50
385101524 01:27:40 Wolf HeinzKnaufM1966M50
12633368 01:29:17 Stier SandraFit4steelW1977W40
38610571 01:32:14 Trenkle ThomasM1951M70
38779467 01:32:37 Kang JeongminKnauf ITM1978M40
1272993 01:32:51 Niersberger LenaTeam Weisses Ross IphofenW1998WU30
12835137 01:35:34 Holl GertiTauchsportgruppe (TSG) WürzburgW1964W50
388102562 01:37:46 Oertel JensCasteller WeinbergschneckenM1966M50
38949758 01:38:19 Kolb FranzTG KitzingenM1959M60
3901188 01:39:03 Schrader KlausTSC NeuendettelsauM1940M70
1293208 01:39:33 Götz IngridStadtmarathon Würzburg e.V.W1947W70
39112199 01:39:43 Kreß WalterSchloßbergwalkerM1950M70
13036554 01:41:30 Winkler HeidiW1963W50
1313084 01:41:49 Kipple AlisaAltrottendorferW1998WU30
39210385 01:41:50 Kipple MatthiasAltrottendorferM1963M50
39313378 01:43:10 Meinzinger HansM1952M70
39480438 01:43:40 Müller ChristianM1974M40
13237439 01:43:41 Müller HeikeW1970W50
13338565 01:44:56 Oertel MargarithaCasteller WeinbergschneckenW1965W50
13439555 01:49:28 Hartung CarmenW1965W50
1353192 01:49:30 Fröhlich AnnaTeam Weisses Ross IphofenW2002WU30
136175 01:49:31 Hofmann DanielaBesenläuferinW1985W30
« »